Archery World Cup Stage 2 Archery World Cup Stage 2
WA (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 26-05-2015 to 31-05-2015
Archery World Cup Stage 2
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal46CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ABDOLKARIMI Melika6AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ABDORRABOH Farhan33BQATQATARRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ABDUL AZIZ Alrodhan46BKSASAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ABELL Mark34CMAWMALAWIRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ABSTREITER Robert58BGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ADRIAENSEN Ben30CBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
AGUILAR GIMPEL Andres28DCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
AGUILAR GIMPEL Guillermo29DCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
AKTUNA Aybuke19BTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
AL DAGHMAN Eshaaq61BIRQIRAQCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
AL DAKHILI Farah29AIRQIRAQRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
AL JAMIL Ghazwa30AIRQIRAQRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
AL MASHHADANI Rand Saad31AIRQIRAQRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
AL-ABDULMUHSIN Mohammad Omar14DKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
AL-HAMADANI Ali Adnan Mohammed9BIRQIRAQRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
AL-MOHANDI Ibrahim35BQATQATARRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ALABADI Ahmed Abdulla53AQATQATARCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ALARCON Miriam13BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ALBAQAMI Muidh Rajah H48BKSASAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ALBAWARDI Sami45BKSASAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ALMASHHADANI Fatimah59CIRQIRAQCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ALOBADI Abdulaziz Ahmed A55AQATQATARCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ALSUFYANI Mohammed Radah D.11DKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ALVAREZ Luis22CMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel5CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
AMOUEI Yaser46AIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem18BTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ANASTASIO Anastasia50DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ANDERSON Steve41AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ANDERSSON Jonas Lennart16CSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ANEAR Erika53DDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ARAFAT Obai Khaled13DKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ASHRAFI Sadegh6AIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ASKAROVA Karakoz34CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
AVDEEVA Natalia45BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren16DMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BADAM Nomin-Erdene9DMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BADENHORST Gabriel53DRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BALAZ Boris39BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BALDAUFF Laurence31BAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BALSUKOVA Anna24BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BANDA Arpad34AHUNHUNGARYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BANERJEE Dola13CINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BARAKONSKA Milena23CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BARCKHOLT Silvia62CAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
BATAA Purevsuren15DMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BAYARDO Gabriela12AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan11CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BECH Natasja18ADENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BERTSCHLER Alexander27BAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BETANCUR Daniel35DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BIN ALI Abdulellh Ali Moh12DKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BJERENDAL Christine29BSWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BLAZQUEZ Alberto59BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BOARDMAN Ernesto Horacio21CMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BOSTAN Yesim55CTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
BOUSE Harald57CAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BOZLAR Fatih23ATURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BRADLEY Angela46DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
BRASIL LOPES DOS REIS Jhonata17ABRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BRAZHNIK Aleksey43DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BROCK Easter48DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
BROWN Danielle45AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
BROWN Mackenzie24DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BUDEN Ivana61BCROCROATIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
BULIGA Artur6BMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BURRI Kevin59CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BUSBY Duncan42BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BUSCOMBE Scott58DAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CAGIRAN Evren51CTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CARDONA Camilo Andres58ACOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CARDOSO Mario50DMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CARRASQUILLA Juan Carlos57ACOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CASTANOS Celia16BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CERNE Toja60CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CHAMPIA Mangal Singh7DINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
CHANG Hye Jin13AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CHAUHAN Rajat47DINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CHERKASHNEVA Svetlana46BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CHITTIBOMMA Jignas46DINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CHOI Bomin50BKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CHOI Misun14AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CHOI Yong Hee43CKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CHORTI Ariadni15CGREGREECERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
COLLINS Alexander57DAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CORNELIUS Albertus54DRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CORNELIUS Sera57DRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
COUWENBERG Martine58BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DA COSTA RODRIGUES Larissa Feitosa6CBRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DALIDOVICH Pavel26DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DALMEIDA Marcus15ABRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DAMBAEV Alexander44DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DAMSBO Martin49ADENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DANAILOVA Dobromira36CBULBULGARIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DANCOV Dmitri5BMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DANIEL Lucas31AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DANZANDORJ Miroslava11DMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DARUM Andreas52ADENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DAVID Areneo35CMAWMALAWIRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DE MATOS Laure54BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
DE VRIES Shireen-Zoe28DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DEATON Bridger43AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DEB Trisha53CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
DEDEN Esther30DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien55CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DENNY Bradley30AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DEPOITIER Julien61ABELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DER KINDEREN Annemarie29DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DESSOY Catheline57CBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
DI MATTEO Marco39ARSASOUTH AFRICARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DIELEMANS Mitch18BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DIELEN Nathalie31DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DIVAKAR Snehal12CINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DOORONBEKOV Bektur32BKGZKYRGYZSTANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle8CBRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DOS SANTOS Roberval60ABRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DRAGONI Luigi51BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna16DBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
EBADI Esmaeil47AIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
EL-NEMR Ahmed40AEGYEGYPTRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ELLISON Brady26CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ELMAAGACLI Demir49CTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ELSAID Khaled62CEGYEGYPTCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ELZINGA Peter55BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ERDYNIEVA Natalia23BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ESEBUA Kristine21AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ESPOSITO MELETI Gisele59BBRABRAZILCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
FALDZINSKI Maciej20DPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
FERNANDEZ Antonio4CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
FEVANG MARZOUK Laila59ANORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
FIERRO Julio49DMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
FILATOV Mikhail41DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
FLOTO Florian19BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
FOLKARD Naomi19DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
FRANGILLI Carla35CCIVCOTE D IVOIRERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
FRANGILLI Michele9AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
FRANK Karl56CAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
FREDRIKSSON Jesper19CSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
FURUKAWA Takaharu32CJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GAJDOS Csaba35AHUNHUNGARYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GALES Andrea46AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
GAN ERDENE Gombodorj17DMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GARRETT Zach24CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GAUVIN Crystal45DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
GAZOZ Mete25ATURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GELLENTHIEN Braden44AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
GENET Dominique54CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
GHASEMPOUR Sakineh47CIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
GHEIDI Majid45AIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
GIBILARO Ariel22DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GILDER Sally20DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GKORILA Anatoli Martha14CGREGREECERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GODFREY Larry28AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GRAY Matthew15CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GRYDELAND Runa60ANORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
GSTOETTNER Andreas28BAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GU Xuesong26BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GULLROOS Johanna30BSWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GYS Lenthy29CBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HAEFELFINGER Roman60CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HAGEN Paul Andre40BNORNORWAYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika5BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
HALILOV Haci36DAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HAMOR Martin37CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HANCI Hasan Basri50CTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HANSEN Stephan51ADENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HARDING George27AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HASLESTAD Marius Kramer47CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HAUGSETH Mads48CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HAVELKO Yuriy20AUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HAYASHI Yuki29CJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina57AGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
HEINRICH Petr36CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HENCKELS Jeff37ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HERNANDEZ Roberto61CESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HINOJOSA Karla9AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
HONARMANDASHEGHABADI Vida49CIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
HORWOOD Brett56DAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HUANG Rui24BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HULTZER Karen33CRSASOUTH AFRICARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
HUSTON Patrick29AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
INGLEY Alice34DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
IPSEN Jonathan Hindborg11BDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
IRRASCH Dominik29BAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
IRWIN Micheal39DIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy21AUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
IVASHKO Markiyan19AUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
IWATA Ayumi33CJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
JAGER Maja20ADENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
JANGNAS Erika28BSWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
JANIBEKOV Kuanish40DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
JANTSAN Gantugs18DMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
JASSIM Mohammed Mahmood7BIRQIRAQRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
JENSEN Tanja55DDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
JONES Naomi48AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
JUAREZ Ana Cristina50AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
KADHIM Ali10BIRQIRAQRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KAHLLUND Florian22BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KALASHNIKOV Viktor42DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KAMEL Nada33AEGYEGYPTRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KANG Chae Young16AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KARABAYEV Akbarali62AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros38BGREGREECERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KAUR Ramandeep52CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
KAUR Satbir11CINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KAWANAKA Kaori30CJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KAZEMPOUR Amir48AIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KELLER Lexi47DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
KHORAMSHAHI Shiva8AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KI Bo Bae15AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KIM Jongho41CKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KIM Taeyoon44CKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KIM Woojin4DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KIM Yun Hee52BKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
KIRSEVER Kerem24ATURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KLEIN Pit36ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KLIMITCHEK Collin27CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KNECHTEL Kai56BGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KOCAMAN Gizem54CTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
KOUASSI Rene Philippe40CCIVCOTE D IVOIRERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KU Bonchan5DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KUESTLER Kathy33DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KUMARI Anjali51CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
KUMARI Deepika10CINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KUO Cheng-Wei13ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KURBANALIYEVA Lailo61AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
LACUTCO Oleg4BMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LANTEE Anne59DFINFINLANDCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
LAUBE Marcus57BGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
LAURIDSEN Casper14BDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LAURSEN Anne Marie17ADENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LAURSEN Bjarne Marius13BDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LAURSEN Patrick50ADENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
LE Chien-Ying9BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LEE Seungyun3DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LESNIAK Natalia22CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LIAHUSHEV Alexander25DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LIN Shih-Chia10BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LOBZHENIDZE Yulia24AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LOGINOVA Albina48BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
LONGO Laura49DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
LONGOVA Alexandra34BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LOPEZ Sara54ACOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
LORIG Khatuna23DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LUIK Siret27DESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LUNDIN Morgan62BSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MACHADO Ana7CBRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MAHMMOOD Ahmed8BIRQIRAQRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MAISNAM Chinglensana Luwang45DINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MAMYTBEK Uulu Nursultan31BKGZKYRGYZSTANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MANDIA Massimiliano8AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MANSOUR Amira32AEGYEGYPTRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MARCEN Maja55ACOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MARCHENKO Veronika25AUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MARCOS Andrea62BESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MARIN Alicia14BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MARKOVIC Irina56BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MARTENS Rick28CBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MARTIN Adriana15BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MARTIN Rebecca17DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MARUSAU Mikalai23DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MARUSAVA Hanna13DBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MATZNER Michael58CAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MAYRHOFER GRITSCH Sabine33BAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MCLAUGHLIN Sean25CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MEISSNER Janine58AGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MILLER Lee41BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MIRCA Alexandra35BMDAMOLDOVARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MIRZAEI Farideh7AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MOSESHVILI Jaba31DGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MUNOZ Daniel56ACOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MYSZOR Wioleta25CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAGAMINE Saori31CJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
NAIK Ranjit10DINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna23AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
NEMATI Zahra5AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
NENCIONI Michele50BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
NESEMANN Simon21BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
NESPOLI Mauro7AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
NIKITIN Sarah9CBRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
NURMSALU Laura25DESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
O SULLIVAN Lucy61DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
OCHOA Linda51AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
OH Jin Hyek6DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
OJAMAE Pearu Jakob39CESTESTONIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
OLARU Dan3BMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
OLEKSEJENKO Jelena62ASUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
OLIVEIRA Bernardo16ABRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
OLIVER Amy18DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ONIYAMA Naoya31CJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PAGNI Sergio49BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PAGNONI Federico52BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PAONAM Lily Chanu50CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
PARNAT Reena26DESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PARSENADZE Archil30DGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PASQUALUCCI David10AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PAVLICHENKO Daria26AUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PAVLOVA Anastasia27AUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PEINEAU Sebastien53CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PEREZ ALVAREZ Felipe27DCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko22AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PIFARRE Miguel Angel6CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PILA Andres33DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PINEDA Daniel Felipe34DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PIRALI NAJAFABADI Amin4AIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PKHAKADZE Lasha32DGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PLESCHBERGER Magret32BAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PLIHON Pierre32AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
POTTS Alec13CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PRIEELS Sarah58CBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
PRILEPOV Anton24DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PRINSLOO Sandra32CRSASOUTH AFRICARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PRITCHARD La Nola21DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PSARRA Evangelia16CGREGREECERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
QI Yuhong19CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul34AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RAMIREZ Angel51DMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
RANJBAR Maryam46CIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
RANJBARKIVAJ Ebrahim3AIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RAVENSCROFT Adam44BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
RAZAVIMASHOUF Sasan5AIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
REITMEIER Filip59DCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
RENDON Ana Maria36BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel18ABRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RICHARDSEN Wanja Marie26BNORNORWAYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RICHTER Elena8BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RIDDERSTROM Line Blomen27BNORNORWAYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RIEGER Cedric20BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RODRIGUEZ Juan I.7CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ROMAN Aida10AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ROMANTZI Elpida17CGREGREECERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RORIZ JR. Marcelo59ABRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ROSENVINGE Carina19ADENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ROUX Gerda56DRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ROUX Patrick55DRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
RUBAN Viktor22AUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RUDD Mark43BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
RUFER Thomas38CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RUGGIERI Laura28CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RUSTAM KHAN Israf54AQATQATARCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SAGLAM Evrim56CTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SALEM Ali Ahmed34BQATQATARRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SALINAS Stephanie Sarai52AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SANCENOT Amelie53BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SANDOVAL Fernanda Del Rocio49AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SARTORI Guendalina5DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SCHALL Velia56AGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SCHLOESSER Mike53BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SCHOBINGER Celine32DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SCHUH Berengere27CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SENYUK Olga35AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SENYUK Taras37DAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SEOL Dayeong49BKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SERRANO Juan Rene23CMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SHAFIELAVIJEH Afsaneh48CIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SHARBEKOVA Asel35DKGZKYRGYZSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia28AUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SIERAKOWSKI Kasper21DPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SISTONEN Antero37BFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SITAR Dejan61DSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SKALBERG Andreas17CSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SONG Yun Soo51BKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SONNICHSEN Sarah Holst54DDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SPANO Viviana51DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
STAHLKRANTZ Dennis18CSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
STAHLKRANTZ Sofie60BSWESWEDENCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
STANIECZEK Anna25BNORNORWAYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
STEPANOVA Inna22BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SULAIMANI Mosab47BKSASAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SUTHERLAND Gavin38DZIMZIMBABWERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SZAFRAN Marek22DPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SZALANSKA Katarzyna61CPOLPOLANDCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TALUKDAR Jayanta9DINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TAN Ya-Ting12BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TEKONIEMI Antti36BFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
THOMAS Solenne26CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TIMOFEEVA Kristina21BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina14DBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TITOV Andrey60BKGZKYRGYZSTANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
TJENTLAND Oddmund45CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
TOLKACH Alena15DBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TONETTA Elena7DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TONIOLI Marcella52DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
TSERENNADIMAD Bulgantuya12DMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair9CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TSYBZHITOV Bolot10CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TSYNGUEV Beligto8CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TYACK Ryan12CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
UNRUH Lisa7BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
UNSAL Begunhan Elif20BTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
URANTUNGALAG Bishindee10DMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
USQUIANO Alejandra53ACOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
VALEEVA Natalia6DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
VALENCIA Alejandra11AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
VALENTINI Francesca36AFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
VALLADONT Jean-Charles33AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VAN CASPEL Inge57BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
VAN DEN BERG Sjef16BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VAN DER VEN Rick15BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VAN EIL Thomas54BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine58DRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
VAN MOERKERKEN Terence38ARSASOUTH AFRICARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VAN TONGEREN Jan17BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VANDIONANT Sandrine55BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
VELEZ Luis Eduardo20CMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VERMA Abhishek48DINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
VINOGRADOVA Mariia47BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
VIOLI Sara8DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
VISWASH .8DINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WANG Gang23BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WANG Hou-Chieh14ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WEI Chun-Heng11ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WEISS Johan12BDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WILDE Reo42AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
WINTER Karina6BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
WOJTAS Jan60DPOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
WOJTKOWIAK Rafal19DPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WORTH Taylor14CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WU Jiaxin20CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
XING Yu25BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
XU Jing21CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
YAKALI Samet Can52CTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
YALCINKAYA Mine17BTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
YANG Youngho42CKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
YILMAZ Yagiz26ATURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
YU Guan-Lin12ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
YUAN Shu Chi11BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ZHANG Yunlu18CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ZURANSKA Adriana24CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM