Campionati Italiani di Società Campionati Italiani di Società
Fitarco (Fitar)
Sarzana (ITA), from 25-04-2015 to 26-04-2015
Campionati Italiani di Società
Stampa Piazzole
 
Squadre Maschili
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AROVERA Claudio01018ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
1BGIORCELLI Silvio01018ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
1CSEIMANDI Giuseppe13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DBOTTO Giorgio01018ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1EBERTI Ferruccio01018ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2ACHELONI Alberto09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BBENVENUTI Daniele09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CBORGHERESI Simone09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Compound Master Maschile
2DMAGRINI Emanuele09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2EIOVI Riccardo09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
2FPEZZATINI Francesco09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
3ABIANCHINI Antonio10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BSERI Marco10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CSPARVOLI Francesco10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Senior Maschile
3DCARASSAI Alessandro10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
3EDIGNANI Luca10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3FSIMONI Ernesto10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Master Maschile
4APALAZZI Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BRABITTI Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4CNATALIZIO Sandro08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior Maschile
4DBRAGLIA Corrado08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4EBENASSI Luciano08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
4FCREAZZO Nicola08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior Maschile
5AFANCELLO Fabio03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BBLASI Davide03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
5CMEDINELLI Matteo03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
5DCHIUSANO Gabriele03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
5EGARBINI Piero03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
5FBONA Gabriele03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
6ASANDRI Leonardo08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BCHIOSSI Giovanni08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
6CMUZZIOLI Andrea08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master Maschile
6DSANDRI Giovanni08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6EVETRI Ivano08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master Maschile
7ALAUDARI Emilio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
7BFRIGERIO Enrico04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7CMARRARO Salvatore04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
7DPACCAGNINI Giuseppe04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7ESEMINARA Antonio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
8AMORELLO Marco01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BRUGGIERO Gianluca01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
8CLI CAUSI Vincenzo01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
8DMORELLO Enrico01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8ESINO Riccardo01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9ASEVERI Oreste08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BVALLI Claudio08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
9CDELSANTE Emanuele08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
9DMORANDI Gianni08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
9EBERTONCELLI Davide08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9FALEOTTI Marco08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Junior Maschile
10AGHIRALDINI Samuele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10BBARIGOZZI Francesco04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Master Maschile
10CSCANDROGLIO Daniele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10DFERIOLI Natale04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10EMECCHINA Emilio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
11ATACCOLA Roberto09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
11BGIANNELLI Ruggero09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11CPAGNI Sergio09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DMARIOTTINI Matteo09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
11EGIOMMONI Filippo09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11FARBANTI Alessandro09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12ADE PARIS Raffaele06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
12BPEVERELLI Renato06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
12CMONEGO Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
12DFAGHERAZZI Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
12EBARTOLOMEI Sergio06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
12FCANZIAN Gianfranco06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
13ABELLOTTI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13BGALLO Raffaele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Master Maschile
13CBENELLI Jacopo09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13DCASSIANI Sergio Massimo09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
13EBIANCARDI Alessio09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
13FPELLINI Andrea09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14ATOSO Francesco04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14BALBERTI Gianluigi04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
14CVASSALLO Pasquale04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Compound Master Maschile
14DBERALDO Andrea04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14ETROTTA Emilio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
14FALBERTI Luca04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Compound Senior Maschile
15AMARSOTTO Maurizio Francesco01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Master Maschile
15BALLETTO Carmelo01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Master Maschile
15CCAREGGIO Mattia01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Compound Senior Maschile
15DREATO Ferdinando01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Master Maschile
15ECASAROLA Franco01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Master Maschile
15FMAGI Ferriero01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Compound Master Maschile
16ADANIELUK Marco08021ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
16BTOGNETTI Carlo08021ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Master Maschile
16CBELLESIA Alex08021ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
16DSESSI Matteo08021ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
16EANDREOLI Enrico08021ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
16FCAMPIOLI Carlo08021ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Master Maschile
Squadre Femminili
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AZENONIANI Arianna05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Senior Femminile
1BSTROBBE Eleonora05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1CFRANZOI Sabrina05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Compound Senior Femminile
1DFEDEL Sara05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
1ETOMASI Jessica12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
1FEL GAROUAZ Jihan05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Junior Femminile
2ABOTTO Anna01018ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
2BPERACINO Francesca01018ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
2CPAVAN Marta01018ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
2DROSSI Ilaria01018ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3AANDREOLI Tatiana01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3BROLLE Stefania01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
3CBATIN Ana Ioana01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3DMONTICONE Giulia01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3ESCARZELLA Fiammetta01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
4APELVIO Veronica03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
4BRICEVUTO Rosalba03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
4CCOVAIA Maria Rita03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Master Femminile
4DCUNEO Alessandra03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
4EPITTALUGA Federica03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
4FBENZINI Erica03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Femminile
5AFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
5BCARNEVALI Alessandra08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
5CVENTURELLI Manuela08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Femminile
5DFRANCHINI Irene13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5EDI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
5FGOGGIOLI Anna Maria08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Femminile
6ABOGGIATTO Debora01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
6BDE PROSPO Francesca01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
6CCATALANO Anna01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6DNICOLETTI Marina01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
7AMATTEONI Claudia09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7BPEREGRINI Paola09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
7CBALDACCI Maria Chiara09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
7DBACCI Jessica09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
7ECENTINI Guya09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8APASTORE Silvia01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
8BBIAMINO Donatella01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Femminile
8CCASTAGNERI Emanuela01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Femminile
8DBALESTRO Caterina01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Femminile
9ASABATINO Giovanna04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9BLAVAZZA Laura04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Femminile
9CFERRARIO Elisabetta04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
9DBERTOLASI Lidia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Master Femminile
10AMARCONI Manuela10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
10BSABATINI Erika10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10CFABIETTI Marisa10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Compound Master Femminile
10DCOLOMBO Letizia10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
10EPETROLATI Vittoria10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
10FFORBES HERNANDEZ Tamara Juliett10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
11AVIOLI Sara03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11BGIACOMELLI Laura03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11CFRANDI Jasmil03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco Compound Senior Femminile
11DMESSERCOLA Luna03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
11ECENERI Elisa03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
12ACRESPI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
12BSCARPAZZA Gaia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
12CBOVI Antonietta04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Femminile
12DBONALLI Nadia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
12ECANTU' Gloria04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
13ADORETTO Giada08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
13BBIGNARDI Jessica08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
13CTELANI Roberta08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior Femminile
13DSITA Beatrice08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
13EBUSSOLATI Sara08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
14AMARTINI Claudia10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
14BCOSTANTINI Manuela10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco Nudo Master Femminile
14CMAZZIERI Elisabetta10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco Compound Senior Femminile
14DVITALONI Giulia10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
14EPODEA Aurica Maria10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
14FBORIANI Laura10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco Compound Master Femminile
15ABARBARINO Gaia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
15BOELKER Luisa03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Master Femminile
15CFORONI Cinzia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Compound Master Femminile
15DAIELLO Paola03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Compound Senior Femminile
15ECICCONETTI Orietta03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Master Femminile