Campionati Italiani di Società Campionati Italiani di Società
Fitarco (Fitar)
Sarzana (ITA), from 25-04-2015 to 26-04-2015
Campionati Italiani di Società
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
AIELLO Paola15D03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
ALBERTI Gianluigi14B04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
ALBERTI Luca14F04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
ALEOTTI Marco9F08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Junior MaschileSquadre Maschili
ALLETTO Carmelo01052ASD ARC. VARIANTecnici CoachAccompagnatori
ALLETTO Carmelo15B01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
ANDREOLI Enrico16E08021ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
ANDREOLI Tatiana3A01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
ANDREONI Luigi03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANATecnici CoachAccompagnatori
ARBANTI Alessandro11F09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BACCI Jessica7D09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
BALDACCI Maria Chiara7C09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
BALESTRO Caterina8D01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
BARBARINO Gaia15A03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
BARBARINO Giuseppe03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESITecnici CoachAccompagnatori
BARIGOZZI Francesco10B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
BARTOLOMEI Sergio12E06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BATIN Ana Ioana3C01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
BELLESIA Alex16C08021ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BELLOTTI Daniele13A09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BELMONTE Adriano01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOTecnici CoachAccompagnatori
BENASSI Luciano4E08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
BENELLI Jacopo13C09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BENVENUTI Daniele2B09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
BENZINI Erica4F03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior FemminileSquadre Femminili
BERALDO Andrea14D04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BERTI Ferruccio1E01018ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
BERTOLASI Lidia9D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
BERTONCELLI Davide9E08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BIAMINO Donatella8B01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
BIANCARDI Alessio13E09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BIANCHINI Antonio3A10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
BIGNARDI Jessica13B08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
BISSA Mauro04065ARCIERI TRE TORRITecnici CoachAccompagnatori
BLASI Davide5B03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BOGGIATTO Debora6A01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
BONA Gabriele5F03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BONALLI Nadia12D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
BORGHERESI Simone2C09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Compound Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
BORIANI Laura14F10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
BOTTI Sergio08021ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOTecnici CoachAccompagnatori
BOTTO Anna2A01018ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
BOTTO Giorgio01018ARCIERI DELLE ALPITecnici CoachAccompagnatori
BOTTO Giorgio1D01018ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BOVI Antonietta12C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
BRAGLIA Corrado4D08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BUSSOLATI Sara13E08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileSquadre Femminili
C - D
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
CAMPIOLI Carlo16F08021ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
CANTU' Gloria12E04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
CANZIAN Gianfranco12F06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CARASSAI Alessandro3D10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileSquadre Maschili
CAREGGIO Mattia15C01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CARNEVALI Alessandra5B08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
CASAROLA Franco15E01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
CASSIANI Sergio Massimo13D09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
CASTAGNERI Emanuela8C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
CATALANO Anna6C01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
CENERI Elisa11E03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
CENTINI Guya7E09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSquadre Femminili
CENTINI Marco09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIATecnici CoachAccompagnatori
CHELONI Alberto2A09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CHIOSSI Giovanni6B08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Nudo Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
CHIUSANO Gabriele5D03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CICCONETTI Orietta15E03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
COLOMBO Letizia10D10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
COSTANTINI Manuela14B10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
COSTI Danilo Stefano08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONETecnici CoachAccompagnatori
COVAIA Maria Rita4C03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
CREAZZO Nicola08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONETecnici CoachAccompagnatori
CREAZZO Nicola4F08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CRESPI Elena12A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
CUNEO Alessandra4D03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
DANIELUK Marco16A08021ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
DE MIN Renato06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Tecnici CoachAccompagnatori
DE PARIS Raffaele12A06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Allievi MaschileSquadre Maschili
DE PROSPO Francesca6B01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Junior FemminileSquadre Femminili
DELSANTE Emanuele9C08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
DI PASQUALE Carla5E08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
DIGNANI Luca3E10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Allievi MaschileSquadre Maschili
DORETTO Giada13A08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
E - F - G - I - L - M
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
EL GAROUAZ Jihan1F05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Junior FemminileSquadre Femminili
FABIETTI Marisa10C10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
FAGHERAZZI Andrea12D06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
FANCELLO Fabio5A03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
FEDEL Sara1D05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
FERIOLI Natale10D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
FERRARIO Elisabetta9C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
FORBES HERNANDEZ Tamara Juliett10F10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
FORONI Cinzia15C03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania5A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
FRANCHINI Irene5D13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
FRANDI Jasmil11C03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
FRANZOI Sabrina1C05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
FRIGERIO Enrico7B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior MaschileSquadre Maschili
GABARDI Claudio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRITecnici CoachAccompagnatori
GALLO Raffaele13B09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
GARBINI Piero5E03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
GARETTO Enrica Carmen01066IUVENILIATecnici CoachAccompagnatori
GHIRALDINI Samuele10A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allievi MaschileSquadre Maschili
GIACOMELLI Laura11B03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
GIANNELLI Ruggero11B09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
GIOMMONI Filippo11E09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
GIORCELLI Silvio1B01018ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
GOGGIOLI Anna Maria5F08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
GOGIOSO Francesco03001A.G.A.Tecnici CoachAccompagnatori
IOVI Riccardo2E09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
LAUDARI Emilio7A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
LAURIA Raffaele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRITecnici CoachAccompagnatori
LAVAZZA Laura9B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
LI CAUSI Vincenzo8C01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
LODOLINI Sergio10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONATecnici CoachAccompagnatori
MAGI Ferriero15F01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Compound Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
MAGRINI Emanuele2D09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MARCONI Manuela10A10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco olimpico Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
MARIOTTINI Matteo11D09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MARRARO Salvatore7C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
MARSOTTO Maurizio Francesco15A01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
MARTINI Claudia14A10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
MATTEONI Claudia7A09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
MAZZIERI Elisabetta14C10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
MECCHINA Emilio10E04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
MEDIA OCCOMITATO ORGANIZZATOREComitato organizzatore MediaAccompagnatori
MEDINELLI Matteo5C03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MESSERCOLA Luna11D03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
MONARI Stefano08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOTecnici CoachAccompagnatori
MONEGO Andrea12C06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MONTICONE Giulia3D01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
MORANDI Gianni9D08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
MORELLO Enrico01066IUVENILIATecnici CoachAccompagnatori
MORELLO Enrico8D01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
MORELLO Marco8A01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MOSCI Giancarlo10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIATecnici CoachAccompagnatori
MUSOLESI Graziano08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Tecnici CoachAccompagnatori
MUZZIOLI Andrea6C08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
N - O - P - R - S
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
NATALIZIO Sandro4C08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
NICOLETTI Marina6D01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
OELKER Luisa15B03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
OSPITE OCCOMITATO ORGANIZZATOREComitato organizzatore OspitiAccompagnatori
PACCAGNINI Giuseppe7D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
PAGNI Sergio11C09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
PALAZZI Luca4A08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
PASOLINI Roberto03001A.G.A.Tecnici CoachAccompagnatori
PASTORE Silvia8A01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior FemminileSquadre Femminili
PAVAN Marta2C01018ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
PELLINI Andrea13F09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
PELVIO Veronica4A03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
PERACINO Francesca2B01018ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
PEREGRINI Paola7B09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
PETROLATI Vittoria10E10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
PEVERELLI Renato12B06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
PEZZATINI Francesco2F09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
PITTALUGA Federica4E03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
PODEA Aurica Maria14E10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
RABITTI Luca4B08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
REATO Ferdinando15D01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
RICEVUTO Rosalba4B03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
ROLLE Stefania3B01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
ROSSI Ilaria2D01018ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
ROVERA Claudio1A01018ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
RUGGIERO Gianluca8B01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SABATINI Erika10B10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
SABATINO Giovanna9A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
SANDRI Giovanni6D08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
SANDRI Leonardo6A08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SCANDROGLIO Daniele10C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SCARPAZZA Gaia12B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior FemminileSquadre Femminili
SCARZELLA Fiammetta3E01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
SEIMANDI Giuseppe1C13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SEMINARA Antonio7E04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
SERI Marco3B10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SESSI Matteo16D08021ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SEVERI Oreste9A08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
SIMONI Ernesto3F10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
SINO Riccardo8E01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SITA Beatrice13D08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
SPARVOLI Fabio10031MEDIO CHIENTITecnici CoachAccompagnatori
SPARVOLI Francesco3C10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
STAFF OCCOMITATO ORGANIZZATOREComitato organizzatore StaffAccompagnatori
STAFF OCCOMITATO ORGANIZZATOREComitato organizzatore StaffAccompagnatori
STROBBE Eleonora1B05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
T - V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
TACCOLA Roberto11A09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
TELANI Roberta13C08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
TOGNETTI Carlo16B08021ARCIERI DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
TOMASI Jessica1E12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
TOSO Francesco14A04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
TROTTA Emilio14E04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
VALLI Claudio9B08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
VASSALLO Pasquale14C04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Compound Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
VENTURELLI Manuela5C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
VETRI Ivano6E08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master MaschileSquadre Maschili
VIOLI Sara11A03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
VITALONI Giulia14D10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco olimpico Junior FemminileSquadre Femminili
ZENONIANI Arianna1A05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili