Indoor Archery World Cup 2014-15 Stage 3 Indoor Archery World Cup 2014-15 Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Nîmes (FRA), from 23-01-2015 to 25-01-2015
Indoor Archery World Cup 2014-15 Stage 3
Recurve Men
 
Recurve Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1MIN Byeong YeonKOR03Hyundai S595-276666
2OH JinhyekKOR03Hyundai S596-176760
3KIM Jaeh YeongKOR03Hyundai S594-376657
4ELLISON BradyUSA06Usa592-466653
5MANDIA MassimilianoITA37G.S. Fiamme Azzurre591-667(145) 5
6VALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRA7ANimes592-566(147) 4
6VAN DER VEN RickNED0ETeam Hoyt590-766(147) 4
8HUSTON PatrickGBR08East Belfast Archery Club588-966(147) 3
9ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelESP14Club Silex581-2162
9FRANGILLI MicheleITA3AItalie580-2562
9HARTMANN DanielGER06Team Rap581-2362
9LIBERT EricFRA9ASaint Germain Sur Morin582-1764
9MAKHNENKO ArtemRUS04Russian Archery Federation581-1965
9MCLAUGHLIN DanielUSA18Usa Archery584-1362
9MORELLO MarcoITA3BIuvenilia581-1862
9VAN DEN BERG SjefNED0BThe Netherlands586-1173
17AUBERT ThomasFRA7ANimes583-152
17BERGER ThomasFRA7ANimes578-280
17FERNANDEZ AntonioESP0FArqueros San Jorge580-244
17GYE Dong HyunKOR03Hyundai S587-105
17HARDING GeorgeGBR01Archery Gb578-311
17IM JiwanKOR03Hyundai S579-275
17IRWIN MichealIRL03Enniscorthy Archery Club579-262
17MOLFESE FabioITA0DA.S.D. Arcieri Torrevecch578-301
17NESPOLI MauroITA35G.S. Aeronautica Militare585-125
17PALAZZI LucaITA0BA.S.D. Arcieri Orione583-142
17PLIHON PierreFRA7ANimes581-204
17RODRIGUEZ LIEBA Juan IgnacioESP22Rozas Archery582-162
17TAVERNIER OlivierFRA2DCompiègne588-85
17TYACK RyanAUS01Sunshine Coast Archery Cl578-292
17WECKMULLER MaximilianGER05Fbg Werratal577-321
17YAMAGUCHI NathanUSA12Paseo Vista581-223
33CHELONI AlbertoITA19Arcieri Della Signoria577-33
34ANTOINE ThomasFRA8FRiom576-34
35MORGAN AsheGBR04Cheltenham Archers575-35
35SANNA MichaelFRA29Clermont Ferrand Cie575-35
37GIROUILLE RomainFRA8ERennes Cie574-37
38MULOT FlorentFRA35Draveil Senart574-38
39BIDAULT JeromeFRA4DIssy Les Moulineaux574-39
40KOMOCAR JakaSLO01Ac Kamnik574-40
41EVANS SeanGBR04Cheltenham Archers574-41
42GONZALEZ TORRES JavierESP1EMoratalaz574-42
43DANIEL LucasFRA8FRiom574-43
44GALIAZZO MarcoITA11Aeronautica Militare Ital573-44
45KUCUKKAYALAR Okyay TuncTUR07Onok Archery573-45
46MCLAUGHLIN SeanUSA18Usa Archery573-46
47ROHRBERG SebastianGER02Beiter Pro Staff573-47
48KOENIG ThomasFRA0FBelfort Savoureuse573-48
49CHIODO CarloITA1DArcieri Falisci572-49
50HABJAN DenSLO07Lk Kamnik572-50
51TABARD SebastienFRA2DCompiègne572-51
52RUFER ThomasSUI06Bv Bern572-52
53BERGUIN PhilippeFRA6DMont St Aignan572-53
54LUPO PaoloITA19Arcieri Della Signoria571-54
55BUREAU PierreFRA8ERennes Cie571-55
56HAUTTEMENT FabriceFRA64Marly Pournoy571-56
57MARTY SylvainFRA0BBalma571-57
58VAN DEN OEVER RickNED0BThe Netherlands570-58
59FISSORE MatteoITA3FNew Garden Archery - Foss569-59
60BELAY VincentFRAB4Tulle569-60
61VERLINDEN LeandreBEL03Compiegne569-61
62STRAJHAR KlemenSLO01Ac Kamnik568-62
63MACE GodefroiFRA70Montpellier568-63
64SERI MarcoITA23Arcieri Medio Chienti568-64
65LERICHE AdrienFRA9DSaint Mard567-65
66CALVACCA CarloITA0512122 - A.S.D. Arco Club567-66
67JELLOUN MohamedMAR01Arc De Marrakech567-67
68GIRARDI EnzoITA3DKosmos Rovereto567-68
69GOUBEAU FranckFRAA7Smarves565-69
70CALLEWAERT DannyBEL12Willem Tell Kotrijk565-70
71QUATTROCCHI EdoardoITA25Arcieri Monica565-71
72FUBIANI PaolinoITA32Castenaso Archery Team564-72
73LE FLOCH GuillaumeFRA17Brignais564-73
74ALONSO SebastianFRA16Brienon/Armancon564-74
75PERZ NicolasFRA62Mareil Marly563-75
76CORDEAU RichardFRA05Annemasse563-76
76OJAMAE Pearu JakobEST07Tallina Kalev563-76
78CHARMETTE NicolasFRA05Annemasse563-78
79VINCENZI AugustoITA2DArco Sport563-79
80AL-MOHANADI IbrahimQAT01Qatar Shooting & Archery563-80
81LACLERGUE AurelienFRA0BBalma562-81
82MALLART RomainFRA4DIssy Les Moulineaux562-82
83MORHAIN GuillaumeFRA64Marly Pournoy562-83
84FAUCHERON ThomasFRA8ERennes Cie561-84
85LUXEY OlivierFRAAASt Jean Le Blanc561-85
86DIANI FabrizioITA25Arcieri Monica561-86
87GRUFFAT LionelFRA23Chambery561-87
88MONTI MirkoITA25Arcieri Monica560-88
89DEMIRKAN RecepTUR03Demka Sports Club560-89
90FABER DominikSUI0BJuventas Basel560-90
91GARCIA ErnestoESP0BArcosoto559-91
92GOMEZ JoseESP03Arc Pardinyes559-92
93RUTKOWSKI QuentinFRA6FMontlucon As558-93
94BONU JamesFRA3BFontainebleau557-94
94VERGA FrancescoITA1FArcieri Il Falco557-94
96RIBAS ErfanESP11Cam556-96
97CIGRAND AlexisFRA7DOrsay555-97
98BARBY StuartGBR0BEdinburgh University Arch555-98
99DELOISON DanielFRA9DSaint Mard555-99
100JARDINE DouglasGBR0AEdinburgh University Ac555-100
101ORLIC VedranCRO03Croatie555-101
102LE VAN THOI MathieuFRA0BBalma555-102
102TEBALDINI GiovanniITA3DKosmos Rovereto555-102
104KOSEC MihaelSLO09Lk San Giorgio554-104
105MASSON MartialFRA9DSaint Mard553-105
106DESBIEYS ChristopheFRA23Chambery553-106
107DEZSO JanosHUN01Hajdu Ijasz Klub552-107
108PICCHIO LucaITA25Arcieri Monica552-108
109LOUCHE BenjaminFRA9ASaint Germain Sur Morin552-109
110BERNABE LOPEZ DiegoESP1EMoratalaz551-110
111DAVID BenoitFRAB4Tulle550-111
112SCHNEIDER FlorentFRA8CRambouillet550-112
113ARDIET WillyFRA82Perpignan550-113
114RATHGEB BenjaminSUI11Tat Zurich550-114
115MASSIEYE AntoineFRA22Challes Les Eaux550-115
116SCARPATO SalvatoreITA0412011 Arco Sport Roma549-116
117CALLEWAERT PedroFRAC6Wervicq Sud548-117
118GRIMBER GuillaumeFRA12Bois Le Roi548-118
119ROYEN LaurentFRA19Cachy547-119
120BOTTO GiorgioITA1AArcieri Delle Alpi547-120
121LAURSEN MartinDEN05T.I.K.546-121
122ESTIEVENART PhilippeBEL01Belgique546-122
123OUIN BrunoFRA75Mouans Sartoux546-123
124BLANDIN ThomasFRAC4Villiers Le Bel546-124
125DELMAS DenisFRA3DFontenay S/Bois 1Er Cie545-125
126SONNICHSEN FrederikDEN06Tik Archery Club544-126
127GOUGUET OlivierFRAAASt Jean Le Blanc544-127
128FRANSEN JohnNED0BThe Netherlands543-128
129ALVES Jorge LucasPOR07Sporting Clube Portugal543-129
130DENTON DouglasUSA09Hoyt543-130
131FAURE SebastienFRA84Pessac542-131
132ROUSSELOT SylvainFRAA8St Avertin542-132
133LAPORTE VincentFRA2DCompiègne541-133
134LAGRANGE BaptisteFRA15Bourg En Bresse541-134
135CETINKAYA HasanTUR06Onok Archery540-135
136GUILLOIS DamienFRA23Chambery539-136
137GERZAIN PierreFRA7ANimes539-137
138BARRA OlivierFRABDVezeronce Curtin539-138
139LEFRANCOIS IanisFRA0EBazainville538-139
140BOUTET AlainFRA5ALes Brouzils538-140
141RIPAUX PascalFRA2EConflans Sainte-Honorine537-141
142GARCIA ARA SergioESP06Arcfinden537-142
143HEIM MichaelGER01Bcvs536-143
143TEKMITCHOV GeorgeUSA05Esdf Slc536-143
145GISBERT BrunoFRA13Bollene536-145
146BRZAKOVIč DraganSRB01Sk PanäEvo535-146
147MACCHI ThomasFRA64Marly Pournoy535-147
148FRANCLET ClaudeFRA0DBassin D'Arcachon535-148
149PILE ClaudeFRA94Royan534-149
150COUTANT ArnaudFRA6BMoirans534-150
151ANDRADE LuisFRA1ECarpentras532-151
152ALONSO ALVAREZ Joaquin AngelESP21Real Grupo De Cultura Cov532-152
153ISAIA CristianoITA06A . S . D. Arco Sport Rom531-153
154ROSSI ChristopheFRAC9Lescar531-154
155DARIS LeonardNED10Vzod Zeelst531-155
156VIALETAY PhilippeFRA3BFontainebleau531-156
157KARDACZ PatriceFRA4AHayange529-157
158FERNANDEZ ALVAR ArcadioESP1BGaladriel Arco Club529-158
159GOYON FredericFRAC4Villiers Le Bel527-159
160GARAVALDI AvioSUI10Tan527-160
161HOTRABHVANON Sukrit (Roy)THA01Thailand527-161
162NADOR BastienFRA79Nice526-162
163ODDO StefanoITA3AItalie525-163
164HOLGADO Juan CarlosSUI03Arch Club Lausanne525-164
165KOCKEL DanielMAR02Club Arc De Marrakech524-165
166FRONTIERE DominiqueSUI02Arc Club Jussy524-166
167LEVEQUE AlainFRAA4Savigny Le Temple523-167
168MORFAUX ChristianFRAA4Savigny Le Temple523-168
169LAURAIRE BrunoFRA44Grenoble 1Er523-169
170CLERC HenriFRA1DCarcassonne523-170
171LEMAIRE GeraldFRA4DIssy Les Moulineaux523-171
172IVANO MarangoniITA28Arcieri Saccisica523-172
173BOISSEAU HerveITA0FA.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri S520-173
174HARANG EdouardFRA31Crepy En Valois519-174
175WEINGAERTNER MathieuFRA18Bron518-175
176PASSAGLIA FedericoITA25Arcieri Monica517-176
177MORENO TraversoITA16Arcieri Del Torresin517-177
178DENNLER OlivierFRAACStrasbourg 1Er Cie517-178
179ROGER DavidFRA4DIssy Les Moulineaux516-179
180LETY BaptisteSUI12Vevey515-180
181MACAGNO GiuseppeITA3AItalie515-181
182SPIGARELLI MassimoITA0412011 Arco Sport Roma513-182
183POLLET SonyFRAC4Villiers Le Bel513-183
184RETAILLAUD RomainFRA5ALes Brouzils512-184
185ESTEVE Henry GregoireFRA1DCarcassonne511-185
186LAFONT RaphaelFRA90Rives511-186
187DRIESEN WimBEL0CMvv510-187
188BERNARD RemiFRA1DCarcassonne510-188
189CETINKAYA HakanTUR06Onok Archery509-189
190DRAPEAU PhilippeFRA64Marly Pournoy508-190
191LAVOISIER LaurentFRA76Moutiers506-191
192DIAS EduardoPOR03Portugal Ccds506-192
193FREDERICKX DannyBEL0DNooit Volleerd Laakdal (N505-193
194KAUFMANN SimonSUI06Bv Bern504-194
195RAVATIN JeanFRA6BMoirans504-195
196RAVAILLE PascalFRA3BFontainebleau499-196
197CABOT AntoineFRA7COffranville498-197
198KAMMOUN AnisFRA7FParis Apsap498-198
199BALEIZAO JosePOR06Sporting Clube De Portuga498-199
200PALPANT LucFRA1DCarcassonne496-200
201ATILANO JacquesFRABDVezeronce Curtin496-201
202GANAPATHY Ramasamy SelvaIND01Hu Archery Mission494-202
203MATHIEUX AlainFRABDVezeronce Curtin492-203
204HENRION CedricFRAA3Sarreguemines491-204
205DAL BON RomualdFRA4AHayange491-205
206ALBLOOSHI Mohamed / RUAE01Uae Archery Association490-206
207DENIS AlainFRA10Belleville Sur Loire489-207
208ALBLOOSHI Mohamed / SUAE01Uae Archery Association487-208
209ROMAN FredericFRA4AHayange486-209
210GENTON NoeSUI0ESuisse486-210
211HUNEL PhilippeFRA10Belleville Sur Loire485-211
212CHOLLEY AndreFRA69Miramas Crau483-212
213ROVELLI MarioFRA76Moutiers481-213
214BOVISI MarcoSUI02Arc Club Jussy481-214
215GUENNEC Jean-MarieFRA24Chanac481-215
216BALADHANDAPANAI ArivarasuIND01Hu Archery Mission481-216
217BOISSADY LaurentFRA44Grenoble 1Er474-217
218LAFONT FabriceFRA90Rives473-218
219RUOZI UberITA24Arcieri Milano 3473-219
220FERRARI Massimo BrunoITA2CArco Monza473-220
221SERIR DjaaferALG01Csta El Harrach472-221
222SERPI LuigiFRA1CCannes Mandelieu470-222
223PIGNOLY JeromeFRA40Gemenos468-223
224CHALDEBAS RonanFRA4DIssy Les Moulineaux467-224
225ALMUSHARREKH HumaidUAE01Uae Archery Association466-225
226POISSONNIER LaurentFRA5BLomme464-226
227MONACHESI MassimoITA31Caere Archery Team462-227
228CASTRO PauloPOR06Sporting Clube De Portuga462-228
229FILIPPINI AmbrogioITA25Arcieri Monica458-229
230MECCHINA EmilioITA25Arcieri Monica455-230
231PEYRONEL SergioITA29Arcieri Stadium Besozzo450-231
232DIELEN TomSUI08Ca Lausanne447-232
233QUILLEVERE PhilippeFRA76Moutiers446-233
234LAMANDÉ KhaledFRA80Paris Asrtl446-234
235ZAVATTARI GiovanniITA29Arcieri Stadium Besozzo443-235
236BEATO RuiPOR01Juventude Albicastrense442-236
237LEGRAND ThierryFRA87Plailly434-237
238ALOWAIS AhmedUAE01Uae Archery Association430-238
239FELIX Pons ChordaESP04Arc Quart (Valencia - Esp409-239
240NIVART DenisFRA1ACahors402-240
241OLIVEIRA NunoPOR04Real Sport Clube399-241
242LUCA DevecchiITA0104-072 Citta Di Opera Asd387-242
243KOGUT KUBIAK BenoitFRA07Antony367-243
244HURSTEL GuillaumeFRA49Hardricourt298-244
245OLMEDILLA MiguelESP28Villa De Alcobendas275-245
246BENNANI MohamedFRA7ANimes252-246
247APARICIO AgustinESP28Villa De Alcobendas238-247