Kynttilä-kisa 18m - kisa I Kynttilä-kisa 18m - kisa I
Oulun Jousimiehet ry (OJM)
Ouluhalli, Oulu, Finland, from 21-11-2015 to 21-11-2015
Kynttilä-kisa 18m - kisa I
Osallistujalista (taulujärjestys)
 
Jakso 1
Tausta
Kilpailija
Maa/Seura
Maa/seura
Laji
1AHOVILA JuhoFI052HIMANGAN ROIMATähtäin Juniorit 15
1BVIERIKKO LassiFI060LĂ„NSIRAJAN JOUSIAMPUJATVaisto Yleinen
2ASANTAPAKKA PasiFI052HIMANGAN ROIMAVaisto Yleinen
2BJALKANEN PekkaFI060LĂ„NSIRAJAN JOUSIAMPUJATLongbow Yleinen
2CKAARTINEN SariFI026OULUN JOUSIMIEHETVaisto Yleinen
3AMYLLYKANGAS TeuvoFI001ACHILLESTähtäin Seniorit 60
3BMYLLYLAHTI SirpaFI030POHJAN JOUSITähtäin Seniorit 50
3CAHO VesaFI030POHJAN JOUSIVaisto Yleinen
4AKERĂ„NEN MatiasFI030POHJAN JOUSIVaisto Yleinen
4BLEHTINEN MattiFI052HIMANGAN ROIMATähtäin Seniorit 50
4CKOVALAINEN HilkkaFI026OULUN JOUSIMIEHETTähtäin Naiset 60
5AMÖTTÖNEN JuhaniFI039SULKATähtäin Seniorit 50
5BRANNIKKO SeppoFI022LAPIN JOUSITähtäin Seniorit 50
5CWIRKKALA ElisaFI026OULUN JOUSIMIEHETTähtäin Seniorit 50
6AMÄKI-LEPPILAMPI AarnoFI001ACHILLESTähtäin Seniorit 70
6BSIMANAINEN JarmoFI030POHJAN JOUSITähtäin Seniorit 60
6CPENTINSAARI PekkaFI026OULUN JOUSIMIEHETTähtäin Seniorit 60
7AHOLAPPA IrmaFI033PYHÄJÄRVEN POHTITähtäin Naiset 60
7CAHO MariaFI030POHJAN JOUSITähtäin Naiset
8APERÄLÄ LauraFI014JOUSI-JUSSITTähtäin Naiset
8BBISKOP-GRAHN Ann-CharlotteFI001ACHILLESTähtäin Naiset
8CRYTKY JohannaFI045TORNION JOUSIAMPUJATTähtäin Naiset
9APÖYHTÄRI RasmusFI052HIMANGAN ROIMATähtäin Juniorit 17
9BKIVINIEMI Ulla-MaijaFI001ACHILLESTähtäin Naiset
10AAHO TuomoFI030POHJAN JOUSITähtäin Yleinen
10BPIIPPO SamuliFI026OULUN JOUSIMIEHETTähtäin Yleinen
10CJÄÄRNI AleksiFI045TORNION JOUSIAMPUJATTähtäin Yleinen
11AKIVINIEMI MarkoFI001ACHILLESTähtäin Yleinen
11BKOKKILA HenriFI045TORNION JOUSIAMPUJATTähtäin Yleinen
11CVIKSTRÖM AnttiFI026OULUN JOUSIMIEHETTähtäin Yleinen
12ANIKKANEN MarkusFI001ACHILLESTähtäin Yleinen
12BSUOMALAINEN MarkoFI060LÄNSIRAJAN JOUSIAMPUJATTähtäin Yleinen
12CHEPOLA JaakkoFI030POHJAN JOUSITähtäin Yleinen
13AARBELIUS TeuvoFI026OULUN JOUSIMIEHETTalja Seniorit 60
13BOJALA JoukoFI022LAPIN JOUSITalja Seniorit 60
13CHILTUNEN LasseFI030POHJAN JOUSITalja Seniorit 60
14ABRANDT KaroliinaFI060LĂ„NSIRAJAN JOUSIAMPUJATTalja Yleinen
14BKOKKONIEMI SeppoFI026OULUN JOUSIMIEHETTalja Yleinen
14CHEIKURAINEN AleksiFI060LĂ„NSIRAJAN JOUSIAMPUJATTalja Yleinen
15ARYTKY LauriFI045TORNION JOUSIAMPUJATTalja Yleinen
15BYLIMARTIMO TapaniFI045TORNION JOUSIAMPUJATTalja Yleinen
15CKĂ„RKKĂ„INEN TiinaFI026OULUN JOUSIMIEHETTalja Yleinen
16AHUMALAJOKI AulisFI050VIRTAIN JOUSIAMPUJATTalja Yleinen
16BKIVINIEMI Ari-PekkaFI001ACHILLESTalja Yleinen
17ALEHTINEN ValtteriFI052HIMANGAN ROIMATalja Yleinen
17BKOKKILA LauriFI045TORNION JOUSIAMPUJATTalja Yleinen