Jakt-SM 2015 Jakt-SM 2015
Nykvarns BSK
Stallarholmens BSK
Södertälje BF (40185)
Taxinge, from 12-09-2015 to 13-09-2015
Jakt-SM 2015
Participant List group by Country
 
1796GRIMSLÖVS ALLMÄNNA IF
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KNUTSSON Roine2CRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BJERENDAL Göran12ARecurve HerrarSes. 2
BLOMSTRAND Per-Olof7ARecurve HerrarSes. 2
ERICSSON Mats Inge26CCompound HerrarSes. 2
HELLBERG Lars13BBarebow HerrarSes. 1
ISAKSSON Kristian24CCompound HerrarSes. 2
JONSSON Kennet9ARecurve HerrarSes. 2
JONSSON Peter4CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 2
NAGLE Joe17ALongbow HerrarSes. 1
SCHNOOR Pierre28CCompound HerrarSes. 2
3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ÅSELL Stine29CBarebow DamerSes. 1
BENGTSSON Johnnybis 11BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
HEGEDÜS Alexander30ACompound HerrarSes. 2
HÖÖK Lasse25BBarebow HerrarSes. 1
LINDGREN Owebis 22DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
SVENSSON Kåre1BBarebow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHAPA Vladyslav23BCompound HerrarSes. 2
ERIKSSON Eva17DLongbow DamerSes. 1
GUNNES Terje8BLongbow HerrarSes. 1
KVALÖY Marcus9CCompound Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 2
LUNDBLAD Irene19CLongbow DamerSes. 1
LUNDBLAD Linus5BLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
MOLIN Sofie25BCompound DamerSes. 2
PRENTZAS Lampros18CCompound HerrarSes. 2
VINBERG Kaibis 21DRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENING
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ÅKERLUND Gullimarbis 1DCompound Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
4533VÄXJÖ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSSÄLLSKAP
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FREDRIKSSON Mats23BBarebow HerrarSes. 1
JOHNSSON Börje21CRecurve HerrarSes. 2
PETERSSON Dan27DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
4744IDROTTSKLUBBEN ÖSTERVIKING
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LIFVERGREN Johan11BBarebow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
WELIN Arnebis 11ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
7814UDDEVALLA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SVENSSON Fredrik14BRecurve HerrarSes. 2
7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HOLM Jimmy9ALongbow HerrarSes. 1
OLOFSSON Rikard7ALongbow HerrarSes. 1
7821BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN SILJANSPILEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HED Joakim26ACompound HerrarSes. 2
HED Julia23DBarebow DamerSes. 1
HED Lena11ABarebow Master 50 DamerSes. 1
HED Lennart28ACompound HerrarSes. 2
JOHANSSON Roger11DBarebow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
RÖJÅS Mattias23DCompound HerrarSes. 2
7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERTÄNG Inge19ALongbow HerrarSes. 1
BJÖRKLUND Mona7CLongbow DamerSes. 1
DANIELSSON Martina20ALongbow Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
DOMEIJ Jan17CLongbow HerrarSes. 1
DOMEIJ Ulla8CLongbow DamerSes. 1
GRANSTRÖM Ulf8ALongbow HerrarSes. 1
GRUNDWALL Ove21CLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
LINDSTRÖM Tommy10ALongbow HerrarSes. 1
LÖFSTRÖM Marie10DLongbow DamerSes. 1
MATTSSON Lars-Åke3BBarebow HerrarSes. 1
RÖJESTÅL Stina6ALongbow Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTAR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PALM Margaretha13ABarebow DamerSes. 1
7829BS GOTHIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
IDÉHN Inga Lill21ABarebow Master 50 DamerSes. 1
JOHANSSON Rogerbis 12CBarebow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
LINDBLOM Thomas22ACompound HerrarSes. 2
UTRIAINEN Raimobis 21BLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
WALKER Lars16CLongbow HerrarSes. 1
WESTBERG Dan14CLongbow HerrarSes. 1
WIDEGREN Peter19CCompound HerrarSes. 2
WIDEGREN Robin17CCompound Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 2
7839VARBERGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SJÖSTRÖM Mats18BLongbow HerrarSes. 1
7840BOLLNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
VOLUNGHOLEN Rolf29BCompound HerrarSes. 2
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CARLSSON Felicia1DLongbow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
CARLSSON Lennart2BLongbow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
7856PITEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MORÉN Samuel20CCompound HerrarSes. 2
NORDSVAHN Lennart17ACompound HerrarSes. 2
SÖDERSTEN Lisa22BCompound DamerSes. 2
7858ÖREBRO BK JAKTPILEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STRIMARK Mattias29BBarebow HerrarSes. 1
7864BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN GRIPEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KJELLMAN Mats22CBarebow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
KJELLMAN Niklasbis 11DBarebow Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
7869KRISTIANSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HARRYSSON Tomas16BLongbow HerrarSes. 1
PERSSON Egon14BLongbow HerrarSes. 1
7871BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN PANTERN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LILJA Carina23ABarebow DamerSes. 1
LILJA Sandra6BBarebow Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
SWENSSON Lars-Göran4BBarebow HerrarSes. 1
7875LJUNGBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HALLQVIST Caroline8DRecurve Cadett 13 DamerSes. 2
HALLQVIST Fredrik24CBarebow HerrarSes. 1
HALLQVIST Marie10BRecurve DamerSes. 2
HALLQVIST Sanna5DBarebow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JAMIL Pethra23CCompound DamerSes. 2
JOHANSSON Håkan19ACompound HerrarSes. 2
JOHANSSON Sofie21DRecurve DamerSes. 2
KULLBERG Alexander17DCompound Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 2
KULLBERG Andreas24ACompound HerrarSes. 2
NILSSON Karinabis 1CRecurve Veteran 60 DamerSes. 2
7883TRANÅS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GINDAHL Kjell16CCompound Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
7884BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN VAGGERYD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LARSSON Linda29DCompound DamerSes. 2
LINDROTH-FRANSSON Mikael4DBarebow HerrarSes. 1
OSCARSSON Roine21BBarebow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
WESTLUND Gunnar1BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
7885VETLANDA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSSON Annelie27BCompound DamerSes. 2
ANDERSSON Lennart25ACompound HerrarSes. 2
MATHSON BERG Annica30DBarebow DamerSes. 1
NYBERG Sandra5BRecurve DamerSes. 2
SVENSSON Leif2BRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
7887VÄSTERVIKS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HADROUS Khalid29ACompound HerrarSes. 2
JOHANSSON Carina28CBarebow DamerSes. 1
JOHANSSON Lars27ACompound HerrarSes. 2
OTTOSSON Martin29DBarebow HerrarSes. 1
ROBACK Peter30ABarebow HerrarSes. 1
7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAHLBLOM Erik22DCompound HerrarSes. 2
HANSSON Jan26DCompound HerrarSes. 2
JOHANSSON Rickard20ACompound HerrarSes. 2
PALMQVIST Patric24DCompound HerrarSes. 2
PERSSON Erik13BCompound Junior 16 HerrarSes. 2
TARUKOSKI Tobias16DCompound Junior 16 HerrarSes. 2
7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTAR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERGSTRÖM Oscar5ABarebow Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
GJERS Hans11CBarebow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
SEGER Jesperbis 7BCompound HerrarSes. 2
SKOG Philip9DRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 2
VÖRÖS Istvan11BCompound Master 50 HerrarSes. 2
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ARVIDSSON Kerstin4ABarebow DamerSes. 1
ERIKSSON Michael6ARecurve HerrarSes. 2
LINDBLOM Sandra2CBarebow Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
LINDBLOM Thomas12BBarebow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
RÄFSBÄCK Roger8ARecurve HerrarSes. 2
SAARINEN Asko2DRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
STRÅÅT Tova1ALongbow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
SUNDLIN Tom4ARecurve HerrarSes. 2
7897BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN UVEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSSON Bertil9CLongbow HerrarSes. 1
BRÄNNSTRÖM Stefan12DLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
HENRIKSSON Jan16BCompound HerrarSes. 2
SIDÉN Jan8DLongbow HerrarSes. 1
7899ESKILSTUNA BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADOLFSSON Christerbis 22ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
GYLLHAG Jane28DBarebow DamerSes. 1
GYLLHAG Peter12ABarebow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
HEYDORN Lisbeth26ABarebow DamerSes. 1
HÖGLUND Lena24DBarebow DamerSes. 1
LÖÖW Veli22ABarebow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
7902NYKÖPINGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERGSTRÖM Stig15DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
7903STALLARHOLMENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ÅLUND Nore21BRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
LARSSON Bobby20DBarebow HerrarSes. 1
LÖNNKVIST Karl-Erik25DBarebow HerrarSes. 1
SANDGREN Per27ABarebow HerrarSes. 1
7904STRÄNGNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HERMANSSON Morgan14DRecurve HerrarSes. 2
LILJENSTOLPE Lars12DRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
SONESTEDT Per24ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EDLING Per26BBarebow HerrarSes. 1
HERFINDAL Christoferbis 7ACompound HerrarSes. 2
JANSON Leif "Lacke"21ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
JANSSON Anna30CBarebow DamerSes. 1
LEINO Pekka11CRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
SKÖLD Jan-Olov "Lollo"21DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
ZETTERSTRÖM Tomas28ABarebow HerrarSes. 1
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERLE Mikael16ACompound HerrarSes. 2
DOVERSTÅL Kim6CRecurve Cadett 13 DamerSes. 2
FRIBERG Lennartbis 1ACompound Master 50 HerrarSes. 2
HEDLUND Josefinebis 12DBarebow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
HJERPE Jari20BCompound HerrarSes. 2
LUND Elvin7CRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 2
LUNDMARK Fredrik18BCompound HerrarSes. 2
OLOFSSON Ingrid23ACompound DamerSes. 2
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba8CRecurve Cadett 13 DamerSes. 2
SUNDBAUM Sagabis 11CBarebow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
7911BÅGSKYTTARNA KIL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EKMAN Anders28BCompound HerrarSes. 2
LUNDGREN Birgittabis 11CRecurve Veteran 60 DamerSes. 2
MALM Leif24BCompound HerrarSes. 2
WILLMAN Niklas26BCompound HerrarSes. 2
7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ERIKSSON Henrik4BRecurve HerrarSes. 2
HERMANSSON Catharina6BRecurve DamerSes. 2
7920ÄLVENÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSSON Eddy1CCompound Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
7928BORÅS BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERGQUIST Magnus17BLongbow HerrarSes. 1
7931BÅGSKYTTARNA GRÄSTORP
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SÖDERSTRÖM Stig13CCompound Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
7935TIBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GUSTAFSSON Ola16DLongbow HerrarSes. 1
LEFFLER Daniel1ACompound Master 50 HerrarSes. 2
LEFFLER Erika10CRecurve DamerSes. 2
SEVERINSSON Bobis 11ACompound Master 50 HerrarSes. 2
SMEDMAN Mikael13CBarebow HerrarSes. 1
7940ARBOGA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JOHANSSON Stefan15CRecurve HerrarSes. 2
JOHNSON Joelbis 1BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
ZUBCIC Martinbis 11DRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
7942VÄSTERÅS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JOHANSSON Tomas8BRecurve HerrarSes. 2
7944BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FRISKYTTARNA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ARVEHELL Berryl2ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
MODIGH Reneebis 21CRecurve Veteran 60 DamerSes. 2
VELIN Niklas10ARecurve HerrarSes. 2
7948MJÖLBY BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLOMBERG Cecilia10DRecurve DamerSes. 2
FREDRIKSSON Hans19BCompound HerrarSes. 2
JÖNSSON Jonas17BCompound HerrarSes. 2
WALLON Conny22CCompound HerrarSes. 2
7949MOTALA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FRANZÉN Kjell11DRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
KRUSELL Hans-Ovebis 7CCompound HerrarSes. 2
7951REJMYRE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HILLGREN Mikael18DCompound HerrarSes. 2
7953ÅTVIDABERGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KEMPE Anders29CCompound HerrarSes. 2
KEMPE Linus27CCompound Junior 16 HerrarSes. 2
MERVING Gustaf25CCompound Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 2
11122TIVEDS IDROTTSFÖRENING
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WESSMAN Dan3DBarebow HerrarSes. 1
20980STOCKA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERGQVIST Ingvarbis 11BBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
GRÄNTZ Erik12CLongbow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
26880SÄTERS IF BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERKELEY Thomas27BBarebow HerrarSes. 1
DANIELSSON Hans25CBarebow HerrarSes. 1
HJORT Erik20CBarebow HerrarSes. 1
THORELL Pernilla3CBarebow DamerSes. 1
31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ARNEKLEIV Ingvar22DBarebow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
BEXANDER Roland2ALongbow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
LILJEGREN Jan13DBarebow HerrarSes. 1
LILJEGREN Max4DRecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 2
LILJEGREN Oskar3ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 2
RODRIGUEZ GENTILE Sergio7BLongbow HerrarSes. 1
SJÖSTRÖM Torbjörn15DCompound HerrarSes. 2
SVARTVIK Monika9BLongbow DamerSes. 1
32927VÄSTBO BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NORRHULT Johan18CLongbow HerrarSes. 1
33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ÅKERBLOM Karl-Gustav1DCompound Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
ÅKERBLOM Rikard23CBarebow HerrarSes. 1
ÅKERBLOM Torstenbis 21BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
BRANTING Leifbis 21ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
HAMRIN Karl Johan19BBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
KARTTUNEN Kari30BBarebow HerrarSes. 1
KEIJSER David28BBarebow HerrarSes. 1
LUNDQVIST Tommy30BCompound HerrarSes. 2
SÖDERLUND Hanna26DBarebow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
STOKKI Ellen24BBarebow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SPÅNG Gilbertbis 22BLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
APELKVIST Ola22BBarebow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
RAMZELL Leo1CBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADAMS David30DCompound HerrarSes. 2
ZIPLIES Hartmut4CBarebow HerrarSes. 1
39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANTMAN Robert16ALongbow HerrarSes. 1
ANTMAN Viola18ALongbow DamerSes. 1
EKLUND Tommybis 21DLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
HAMMARLUND BOLANDER Lars6DLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
HAMMARLUND BOLANDER Per5CLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
OLSSON Bobbo27CBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
OLSSON Ove10CLongbow HerrarSes. 1
OLSSON Ture20BBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
39828LINKÖPINGS SKYTTEFÖRENING
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TUNESKOG Anders9BRecurve HerrarSes. 2
40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSSON Kenneth25ABarebow HerrarSes. 1
GINGBORN Camilla29ABarebow DamerSes. 1
LINDSKOG Alexander3CRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 2
LINDSKOG Mattias14CRecurve HerrarSes. 2
OLANDER ÅLUND Malte6DRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 2
OLANDER ÅLUND Simon12CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 2
RAMSTEDT Janbis 12BBarebow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
SAVILUOTO Kaarina15BLongbow DamerSes. 1
SCHANDERSSON Casper19DBarebow Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EKENBERG Erika15ALongbow DamerSes. 1
EKENBERG Karl-Erikbis 21CBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSSON Jonatan5ARecurve HerrarSes. 2
BÄCKLUND Ulf11ACompound Master 50 HerrarSes. 2
BÄCKLUND Viola14DLongbow DamerSes. 1
JANSSON Björn7BRecurve HerrarSes. 2
NILSSON Jimmy12BRecurve HerrarSes. 2
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GEHRKE Måns7DRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 2
KÄCK Caroline27DCompound Junior 16 DamerSes. 2
KÄCK Mathias3DRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 2
RIBERG Oskar5CRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 2
RUDIN Christelle6CBarebow Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
WISTRAND Aida25DCompound Cadett 13 DamerSes. 2
45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CEKAL Anton2DBarebow Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
LINDGREN Bo15BRecurve HerrarSes. 2
TALUS Göranbis 12ABarebow Master 50 HerrarSes. 1
50476FÖRENINGEN SVEA OBEROENDE BÅGS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BILHÖFER Wilhelm14ALongbow Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 1
GRÖNNEVIK Ronny7DLongbow HerrarSes. 1
JOHANSSON Reine9DLongbow HerrarSes. 1
50559BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB SMEDPILEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TOMTLUND Thorbjörn13ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarSes. 2
50564MÄLARÖARNAS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SAND Jonas15ARecurve HerrarSes. 2
Back