Riga Open 2015 Riga Open 2015
Latvian Archery Federation (LAF)
Rīga, LU stadions, Kr. Barona iela 116a, from 11-07-2015 to 11-07-2015
Riga Open 2015
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - D - E
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
AGRANOV Aleksandr13ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenSes. 1
AVSJUKS Viktors11BLATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
BABININA Jelena15ALITLITHUANIACompound WomenSes. 1
BILEIŠIS Remigijus19ALITLITHUANIACompound MenSes. 1
DAUKSTE Roberts11ALATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
DEŅISENOKA Līga Ilona2ALATLATVIARecurve WomenSes. 1
DUBKEVIČS Inārs6BLATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
ELARTS Kaspars17ALATLATVIACompound MenSes. 1
G - I - J - K
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
GRIBULIS Kārlis Akots7BLATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
GRIGARAVIČIENĖ Asta15BLITLITHUANIACompound WomenSes. 1
GRIGARAVIČIUS Marius20BLITLITHUANIACompound MenSes. 1
ILVES Kristjan17BESTESTONIACompound MenSes. 1
JAKUBANECS Jānis18ALATLATVIACompound MenSes. 1
KAASIK Tanel9CESTESTONIARecurve MenSes. 1
KALNIŅŠ Aigars5BLATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
KANCLERIS Aleksandras9BLATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
KAND Caius16BESTESTONIACompound MenSes. 1
KAZUS Marks10BLATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
KIVRIŅŠ Guntis8BLATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
KIZELIAUSKAITĖ Inga14ALITLITHUANIACompound WomenSes. 1
KONONOVA Jeļena1BLATLATVIARecurve WomenSes. 1
KONONOVS Gļebs6ALATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
KREICBERGA Anete1ALATLATVIARecurve WomenSes. 1
KUCOWSKI Gaweł7CPOLPOLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
L - M - O - P
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
LAPIŅŠ Māris8ALATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
LAPSIŅA Elīna3ALATLATVIARecurve WomenSes. 1
LAPSIŅŠ Eduards9ALATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
LIPSTE Ivo5ALATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
MEĻEŠKEVIČS Sergejs19BLATLATVIACompound MenSes. 1
OLEKSEJENKO Julija14BLATLATVIACompound WomenSes. 1
OTS Rait12BESTESTONIARecurve MenSes. 1
PACZUSKA Anna4BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenSes. 1
PĘKALSKI Wojckiech12APOLPOLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
PETRIŅŠ Andris7ALATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
POGREBOVA Natalja3BLATLATVIARecurve WomenSes. 1
PURIŅŠ Mārtiņš18CLATLATVIACompound MenSes. 1
R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
RESSAR Evert18BESTESTONIACompound MenSes. 1
RJABKOVA Marina2BLATLATVIARecurve WomenSes. 1
SIDĻECKIS Artjoms10ALATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1
SIGAUSKAS Vladas13BLITLITHUANIARecurve MenSes. 1
STRĒLE Benita4ALATLATVIARecurve WomenSes. 1
TIMINSKAS Ugnius20CLITLITHUANIACompound MenSes. 1
TITOVS Aleksandrs20ALATLATVIACompound MenSes. 1
TJUTJUKOVS Vladimirs16ALATLATVIACompound MenSes. 1
Z
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ZHUKOV Vitaliy5CLATLATVIARecurve MenSes. 1