Nordiska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2015 Nordiska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2015
Järnvägens Bågskytteförening (JBF)
Hallsberg, SWEDEN, from 03-07-2015 to 5-07-2015
Nordiska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2015
Brackets
 
Recurve WA Cadet
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1DENDenmark (3)LADEFOGED Magnus
BAGER Magnus
BRYNNING Christian
6                    
16NORNorway (4)LØNES Benedicte
VÅGE Elias Rasmussen
GUNDERSEN Isabelle
0                    
       DENDenmark (3)5             
        SWESweden (4)1             
9SWESweden (4)MUNTHER Tintin
JOHANSSON Sofie
LINDSTRÖM Moa
6                   
8SWESweden (2)GHERKE Viktor
MAGNUSSON Axel
ÅKERMAN Fredrik
0                   
              DENDenmark (3)6      
               SWESweden2      
5SWESwedenOLANDER ÅHLUND Simon
WILLNERS Mac
PRIKLONSKY Johan
6                  
12NORDINordicDALSGARÐ Teitur V.
PÖYHTÄRI Rasmus
NIKKARI Janne
0                  
       SWESweden6            
        NORNorway0            
13SWESweden (3)FRIBERG Alfred
ÖSTERLUND Tilda
ERIKSSON Celine
3                Final  
4NORNorwayKLINGSHEIM Joakim
HASTHI Sander Thorbjørnsen
FAUGSTAD Anders
5             DENDenmark (3)6
                      DENDenmark2
                        Bronze  
3FINFinlandHELIN Johanna
MARKKANEN Mortti
MÄKI-PAAVOLA Eetu
419             SWESweden6
14NORNorway (3)KRABBE-KNUDSEN Dina
GJONE Sindre
IVERSEN Simen
5*27              NORNorway (2)0
       NORNorway (3)2            
        NORNorway (2)6            
11SWESweden (6)JOHANSSON Anna
OLSSON Alva
FREDRIKSSON David
2                  
6NORNorway (2)MØLSLETT Sondre
OLUFSEN Sindre Leidland
HUSDAL Hanne
6                  
              NORNorway (2)0      
               DENDenmark6      
7DENDenmark (4)BERRIG RASMUSSEN Mikkel
MOGREE NISSEN Lea
KARTHOLM Lau
5*25                   
10DENDenmark (2)RASMUSSEN Sif
DANSTRUP ANDERSEN Kirstine
BJØRN Anne Sofie
421                   
       DENDenmark (4)3             
        DENDenmark5             
15NORNorway (5)BREDESEN Mathias Vangen
SCHÖNE Snorre
EIDE Nataniel
0                    
2DENDenmarkD. NIELSEN Camilla
TORNDAL David
ØRSTED PEDERSEN Jonathan
6