Nordiska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2015 Nordiska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2015
Järnvägens Bågskytteförening (JBF)
Hallsberg, SWEDEN, from 03-07-2015 to 5-07-2015
Nordiska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2015
Recurve Junior Men
 
Recurve Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1KENNETH ANDERSEN MadsDENDenmark32013212641227
2NIKKANEN MarkusFINFinland30523221627179
3SPĂ…NG OscarSWESweden30433213625162
4LINDBERG MarcusSWESweden30363114614135
5HALSKOV AskeDENDenmark30173075608145
6FLINK LudvigSWESweden3045292959682
7TORESSON KlasSWESweden29682987594174
8IPSEN JonathanDENDenmark28910304659381
9THOMSEN MikkelDENDenmark30442841158894
10KRISTOFFERSSON LoveSWESweden2871128910576102
11NUVANG LARSEN MathiasDENDenmark268172988566103
12SKJELANGER KristofferNORNorway279132781255761
13EGESTAD PeterDENDenmark278142741355273
14KOIVISTO OliverFINFinland2801226915549101
15BERGĂ–Ă– LudvigSWESweden29292561854882
16HĂ„GGMAN ViktorFINFinland278162661654451
17RIKHEIM MariusNORNorway278152651754361
18KĂ„LLER TobiasSWESweden242182701451241
19JONSSON PeterSWESweden239192331947220
20PERĂ„INEN AndreasSWESweden171202272039821