Nordiska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2015 Nordiska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2015
Järnvägens Bågskytteförening (JBF)
Hallsberg, SWEDEN, from 03-07-2015 to 5-07-2015
Nordiska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2015
Brackets
 
Recurve WA Cadet Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Mølslett SondreNORNorwayBye
 
Mølslett Sondre6
VÃ¥ge Elias Rasmussen0
33Eide NatanielNORNorway2
32VÃ¥ge Elias RasmussenNORNorway6
Mølslett Sondre0
Priklonsky Johan6
17Munther TintinSWESwedenBye
 
Munther Tintin3
Priklonsky Johan7
 
16Priklonsky JohanSWESwedenBye
Priklonsky Johan7
Markkanen Mortti1
9Markkanen MorttiFINFinlandBye
 
Markkanen Mortti6
Borne Thor0
 
24Borne ThorDENDenmarkBye
Markkanen Mortti6
Dalsgarð Teitur V.2
25Fredriksson DavidSWESwedenBye
 
Fredriksson David55
Dalsgarð Teitur V.6*7
 
8Dalsgarð Teitur V.FOFaroe IslandsBye
Priklonsky Johan6*10
Klingsheim Joakim56
5Gherke ViktorSWESwedenBye
 
Gherke Viktor6
Nikkari Janne0
 
28Nikkari JanneFINFinlandBye
Gherke Viktor2
Torndal David6
21Friberg AlfredSWESwedenBye
 
Friberg Alfred0
Torndal David6
 
12Torndal DavidDENDenmarkBye
Torndal David3
Klingsheim Joakim7
13Olufsen Sindre LeidlandNORNorwayBye
 
Olufsen Sindre Leidland2
Kartholm Lau6
 
20Kartholm LauDENDenmarkBye
Kartholm Lau3
Klingsheim Joakim7
29Gjone SindreNORNorwayBye
 
Gjone Sindre2
Klingsheim Joakim6
 Final
4Klingsheim JoakimNORNorwayByePriklonsky Johan4
Bager Magnus6
Bronze
3Bager MagnusDENDenmarkByeKlingsheim Joakim2
 Olander Ã…hlund Simon6
Bager Magnus6
Iversen Simen2
 
30Iversen SimenNORNorwayBye
Bager Magnus6
Brynning Christian0
19Magnusson AxelSWESwedenBye
 
Magnusson Axel0
Brynning Christian6
 
14Brynning ChristianDENDenmarkBye
Bager Magnus6
Willners Mac2
11Willners MacSWESwedenBye
 
Willners Mac6
Faugstad Anders2
 
22Faugstad AndersNORNorwayBye
Willners Mac6
Hasthi Sander Thorbjørnsen0
27Pöyhtäri RasmusFINFinlandBye
 
Pöyhtäri Rasmus0
Hasthi Sander Thorbjørnsen6
 
6Hasthi Sander ThorbjørnsenNORNorwayBye
Bager Magnus6
Olander Ã…hlund Simon4
7Olander Ã…hlund SimonSWESwedenBye
 
Olander Ã…hlund Simon6
Ã…kerman Fredrik0
 
26Ã…kerman FredrikSWESwedenBye
Olander Ã…hlund Simon6
Bredesen Mathias Vangen0
23Bredesen Mathias VangenNORNorwayBye
 
Bredesen Mathias Vangen6
Mäki-Paavola Eetu2
 
10Mäki-Paavola EetuFINFinlandBye
Olander Ã…hlund Simon6
Ladefoged Magnus0
15Ørsted Pedersen JonathanDENDenmarkBye
 
Ørsted Pedersen Jonathan7
Berrig Rasmussen Mikkel1
 
18Berrig Rasmussen MikkelDENDenmarkBye
Ørsted Pedersen Jonathan2
Ladefoged Magnus6
31Schöne SnorreNORNorwayBye
 
Schöne Snorre0
Ladefoged Magnus6
 
2Ladefoged MagnusDENDenmarkBye