Nordiska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2015 Nordiska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2015
Järnvägens Bågskytteförening (JBF)
Hallsberg, SWEDEN, from 03-07-2015 to 5-07-2015
Nordiska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2015
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1A
1B
1C
2A
2B
2C
3A
3B
3C
4AKULLBERG AlexanderSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet Men
4BBERG ChristofferDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Men
4CWISTRAND AldaSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet Woman
5A
5BJ'ONSDOTTIR S'oleyDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Woman
5CISNES TrymNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Men
6ANIELSEN MartinDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Men
6BHAAGEN ANDERSEN SashaDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Woman
6CFIGVED SanderNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Men
7ABANKE JØRGENSEN MaxDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Men
7BWITT MØLLER SofieDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Woman
7CARYAN MiladNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Men
8AE. BENGTSON FrederikDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Men
8BKVALÖY MarcusSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet Men
8CGRYTTEN HaakonNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Men
9AASTRUP-JENSEN ValdemarDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Men
9BVÄLLSTEDT / ARLEFUR MarcusSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet Men
9CNIKOLAISEN KentNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Men
10AERDAL MadsDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Men
10B
10COFSTAD SebastianNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Men
11ABRUUSGAARD MORTENSEN AntonDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Men
11BBJÖRNSTRÖM WilliamSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet Men
11CISDAL KristinNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Woman
12AMOGREE NoahDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Men
12BVERHAGEN MELIN WilliamSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet Men
12CSTRANDEN MalinNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Woman
13AHANSEN JimmiDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Men
13BTORSTENSSON TageSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet Men
13CRAMSTAD ChristinaNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Woman
14ARASMUSSEN SuneDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Men
14BÅKERLIND-FORSETH CeciliaSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet Woman
14CNYBERG WilmaSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet Woman
15ALENNARTSSON VilmaSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Woman
15BMADIGAN SophiaDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet Woman
15CGULIN SofiaSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Woman
16A
16BHELMERSSON JohannaSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Woman
16CMYRUP SanderDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
17AFREDRIKSSON DavidSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
17BSEKOBON CassandraSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Woman
17CJØRGENSEN NicklasDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
18AOLSSON TureSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
18BGRIP HESTNER SimonSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
18CLAURIDSEN JakobDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
19AANDERSSON OscarSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
19BHEIKKILÄ IsabellaFINFINLANDBarebow Nordic Cadet Woman
19CPULZ SAMSØE MarieDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet Woman
20AFERM IsakSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
20BRUTLEDAL AdrianNORNORWAYBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
20CJANSSON SebastianSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
21AHELLSTENIUS AmandaSWESWEDENLongbow Junior Men
21BROSSAU LudvigDENDENMARKLongbow Junior Men
21C
22ABUNDSGAARD Carl JohanDENDENMARKLongbow WA Cadet Men
22BPEDERSEN Caroline Amalie HolmenDENDENMARKLongbow WA Cadet Woman
22CSTRAND LouiseDENDENMARKLongbow WA Cadet Woman
23ASKOVSEN KristofferDENDENMARKLongbow WA Cadet Men
23BVEDEL FrederikkeDENDENMARKLongbow WA Cadet Woman
23C
24ANIELSEN RuneDENDENMARKLongbow WA Cadet Men
24BMUNKHOLM MortenDENDENMARKLongbow WA Cadet Men
24CKOEFOED TrineDENDENMARKLongbow WA Cadet Woman
25AGRØN EbbeDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
25BHERTZ DAHLGREN AgnesDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet Woman
25C
26AJOHANSEN LukasDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
26B
26CHAMMARLUND BOLANDER LarsSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
27ABOVBJERG MadsDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
27BHÖLAAS BORÉN SofiaSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic Cadet Woman
27CWISSING ViktorSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
28ASKOV ChristianDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
28BVIK-LARSEN AndreasNORNORWAYLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
28CKUHLMANN SMITH SigurdDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
29ABETIN MIKKELSEN JakobDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
29BELIASSON OliverSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
29CHOVILA Juho-AnteroFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
30AMAJ SLOTT MathiasDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
30BKÄCK MathiasSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
30CSMEDS OskarFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
31ASTAUDT   OliverDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
31BSKOGLUND SamuelSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
31CSALPAOJA RasmusFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
32ABRYNNING RasmusDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
32BGEHRKE MĂ„nsSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
32CPALLONEN LauriFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
33AKAAS NIELSEN AndersDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
33BLINDSKOG AlexanderSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
33CKETELÄ TommiFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
34AV HEMMINGSEN NielsDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
34B
34CWESTERLUND JoelFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
35AJENSEN SvanteDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
35BRONKAINEN KevinSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
35CKOIVISTO JasminFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
36ATRINH NicolaiDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
36BEDSTRÖM TheodorSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
36CSORSA ElinaFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
37ASKOUBOE EmilDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
37BRIBERG OscarSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
37CHELIN SusannaFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
38ANIEMANN JacobDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
38BOLANDER ÅHLUND MalteSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
38CHUHTANEN MarjaFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
39AALBRECHTSEN EmilDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
39B
39CLEHTOMÄKI HannaFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
40ANIELSEN YngwieDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
40BDOVERSTÅL KimSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
40CSALPAOJA CeciliaFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
41ASIDENIUS AnnaDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
41BLINDSKOG ClaraSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
41CRUUSKANEN AleksandraFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
42AKOCK OLSSON   MiamajaDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
42BVÄYRYNEN AmandaSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
42CSJØTUN Odin FossNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
43ASKOV HANSEN LĂŠrkeDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
43BEGNÉR MATTSON IsabellaSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
43CGUSTAVSEN MarkusNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
44AFROBERG FrejaDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
44BLINDSTRÖM MajaSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
44CFOG Jens P.NORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
45ADAM FrejaDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
45BSANELL AnnieSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
45CROTH SanderNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
46AHURVITZ EmilyDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
46BLINDKVIST EllinorSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
46CTROBERG-BOTNMARK TheaNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
47AADELHOLT SCHERTZ OLSEN CeciliaDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
47BBAKSTSTAD TurilNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
47CHILLESTAD KatrineNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
48AMASTRUP FridaDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
48BLYNGROTH CarinaNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Woman
48C
49A
49B
49C
50A
50B
50C
51AFLINK LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
51BBERGSTEN EvaSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
51CEGESTAD PeterDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
52ABERGÖÖ LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
52BJENSMARK ThildaSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
52CHALSKOV AskeDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
53ALINDBERG MarcusSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
53BSIGURD EmmaSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
53CKENNETH ANDERSEN MadsDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
54APERÄINEN AndreasSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
54BMAURITZON JuliaSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
54CTHOMSEN MikkelDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
55AKÄLLER TobiasSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
55BNIKKANEN MarkusFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Men
55CIPSEN JonathanDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
56ASPÅNG OscarSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
56BKOIVISTO OliverFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Men
56CNUVANG LARSEN MathiasDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
57AKRISTOFFERSSON LoveSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
57BHÄGGMAN ViktorFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Men
57CKEIL AninaDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Women
58A
58BKETOLA JuuliFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Women
58CRIKHEIM MariusNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
59ATORESSON KlasSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
59BAALTONEN Anna-SofiaFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Women
59CSKJELANGER KristofferNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
60AJONSSON PeterSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
60BALBERTSEN LotteNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Women
60CDAVIES KristinNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Women
61ALOORENTS CherylSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
61BVIK-STRANDLI MariaNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Women
61C
62AFREDRIKSSON DavidSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet Men
62BJOHANSSON SofieSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet Woman
62CGJONE SindreNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet Men
63AGHERKE ViktorSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet Men
63BBRYNNING ChristianDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet Men
63CKLINGSHEIM JoakimNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet Men
64AMUNTHER TintinSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet Men
64BTORNDAL DavidDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet Men
64CVÅGE Elias RasmussenNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet Men
65AÅKERMAN FredrikSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet Men
65BBAGER MagnusDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet Men
65CMØLSLETT SondreNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet Men
66AFRIBERG AlfredSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet Men
66BBORNE ThorDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet Men
66CEIDE NatanielNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet Men
67A
67BØRSTED PEDERSEN JonathanDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet Men
67CSCHÖNE SnorreNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet Men
68AWILLNERS MacSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet Men
68BLADEFOGED MagnusDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet Men
68COLUFSEN Sindre LeidlandNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet Men
69AMAGNUSSON AxelSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet Men
69BKARTHOLM LauDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet Men
69CHASTHI Sander ThorbjĂžrnsenNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet Men
70AOLANDER ÅHLUND SimonSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet Men
70BBERRIG RASMUSSEN MikkelDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet Men
70CBREDESEN Mathias VangenNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet Men
71AOLSSON FridaSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet Woman
71BRASMUSSEN SifDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet Woman
71CIVERSEN SimenNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet Men
72A
72BDANSTRUP ANDERSEN KirstineDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet Woman
72CFAUGSTAD AndersNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet Men
73AERIKSSON CelineSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet Woman
73BBJØRN Anne SofieDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet Woman
73CGUNDERSEN IsabelleNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet Woman
74AJOHANSSON AnnaSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet Woman
74BMOGREE NISSEN LeaDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet Woman
74CLØNES BenedicteNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet Woman
75ATRINKUNE Anna MarijaSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet Woman
75BD. NIELSEN CamillaDENDENMARKRecurve WA Cadet Woman
75CKRABBE-KNUDSEN DinaNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet Woman
76AANDERSSON EllenSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet Woman
76BMÄKI-PAAVOLA EetuFINFINLANDRecurve WA Cadet Men
76CHUSDAL HanneNORNORWAYRecurve WA Cadet Woman
77AOLSSON AlvaSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet Woman
77BNIKKARI JanneFINFINLANDRecurve WA Cadet Men
77CHELIN JohannaFINFINLANDRecurve WA Cadet Woman
78ALINDSTRÖM MoaSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet Woman
78BMARKKANEN MorttiFINFINLANDRecurve WA Cadet Men
78CDALSGARÐ Teitur V.FOFAROE ISLANDSRecurve WA Cadet Men
79AÖSTERLUND TildaSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet Woman
79BPÖYHTÄRI RasmusFINFINLANDRecurve WA Cadet Men
79CPRIKLONSKY JohanSWESWEDENRecurve WA Cadet Men
80AHELLMAN SimonSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
80BHEDENVANG RobinSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
80CNIKOLAISEN KristofferNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
81AKEMPE LinusSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
81BBORGSTRÖM HampusSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
81CTHORØD StianNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
82ASILVERSJÖ AlexSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
82BFREDRIKSSON JonathanSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
82CRASMUSSEN ThomasNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
83ALIMÅS JoakimSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
83B
83CEVENSEN RagnarNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
84ACARLSSON IsakSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
84BFORSBERG HelenSWESWEDENCompound Junior Women
84CRAMSTAD AndersNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
85AHELLMAN AndréSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
85BKIRSTINE AMDI TanjaDENDENMARKCompound Junior Women
85C
86ASCHANDERSSON CasperSWESWEDENBarebow Junior Men
86BMEDBO MalinSWESWEDENBarebow Junior Men
86C
87AKAMP OPSTRUP ThorDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet Men
87BRASMUSSEN SashaDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet Woman
87CHELLMAN MartinSWESWEDENCompound WA Cadet Men
88AW. PEDERSEN LasseDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet Men
88BBERG SØNDERGÅRD EvaDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet Woman
88CSANDQVIST SimonSWESWEDENCompound WA Cadet Men
89ASEHESTED MarcusDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet Men
89BSTRANDEN ÅdneNORNORWAYCompound WA Cadet Men
89CLAGERLUND LucasSWESWEDENCompound WA Cadet Men
90A
90BGRELLAND EvenNORNORWAYCompound WA Cadet Men
90CBACKMAN JohanSWESWEDENCompound WA Cadet Men
91AOLSEN SimonDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet Men
91BMATHIASSEN MichaelNORNORWAYCompound WA Cadet Men
91CBENGTSSON Carl JohanSWESWEDENCompound WA Cadet Men
92AKRISTENSEN ChristofferDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet Men
92BSKAR SolveNORNORWAYCompound WA Cadet Men
92CMOSSBERG WilmaSWESWEDENCompound WA Cadet Woman
93ADYREBORG HANSEN ErikDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet Men
93BSTRANDEN MonjaNORNORWAYCompound WA Cadet Woman
93CKÄCK CarolineSWESWEDENCompound WA Cadet Woman
94AHORNHAVER JohannaDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet Woman
94BMØLSLETT OdaNORNORWAYCompound WA Cadet Woman
94CBACKMAN AnnaSWESWEDENCompound WA Cadet Woman
95AREE MØLLER KatjaDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet Woman
95BKANSTRUP NIELSEN MartinDENDENMARKCompound WA Cadet Men
95C
96AADAMSSON AlexanderSWESWEDENBarebow WA Cadet Men
96BRÖJESTÅL StinaSWESWEDENBarebow WA Cadet Woman
96CLINDVALL MariusNORNORWAYBarebow WA Cadet Men
97ASAMUELSSON AlexanderSWESWEDENBarebow WA Cadet Men
97BBROMAN LinneaSWESWEDENBarebow WA Cadet Woman
97CTAJET Lars MartinNORNORWAYBarebow WA Cadet Men
98ASOIVANEN RobinSWESWEDENBarebow WA Cadet Men
98BRUDIN ChristelleSWESWEDENBarebow WA Cadet Woman
98CMOLTEBERG BoyeNORNORWAYBarebow WA Cadet Men
99AEGNÉR MATTSON MicaelaSWESWEDENBarebow WA Cadet Woman
99BBROGAARD ValdemarDENDENMARKBarebow WA Cadet Men
99CPOULSEN RobinDENDENMARKBarebow WA Cadet Men
100ALINDBLOM SandraSWESWEDENBarebow WA Cadet Woman
100BLOVÉN SamuelSWESWEDENBarebow WA Cadet Men
100CHÖGLANDER KasperSWESWEDENBarebow WA Cadet Men