Nordiska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2015 Nordiska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2015
Järnvägens Bågskytteförening (JBF)
Hallsberg, SWEDEN, from 03-07-2015 to 5-07-2015
Nordiska Ungdomsmästerskapen 2015
Participant List group by Country
 
DENDENMARK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADELHOLT SCHERTZ OLSEN Cecilia47ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
ALBRECHTSEN Emil39ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ALBRECHTSEN KirstenFamily member Ses. 0
ALBRECHTSEN KirstenCoach Ses. 0
ANDERSEN JetteLeader Ses. 0
ANDERSEN OleFamily member Ses. 0
ANDERSEN SteffenFamily member Ses. 0
ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar9ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BAGER DennisCoach Ses. 0
BAGER Magnus65BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BANKE JØRGENSEN Max7ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BENGTSON CharlotteFamily member Ses. 0
BERG Christoffer4BCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BERG MartinCoach Ses. 0
BERG SØNDERGÅRD Eva88BCompound WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
BERRIG AnetteLeader Ses. 0
BERRIG RASMUSSEN Mikkel70BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BETIN MIKKELSEN Jakob29ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BJØRN Anne Sofie73BRecurve WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
BONDERUP BJØRN LarsLeader Ses. 0
BORNE Thor66BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BOVBJERG Mads27ALongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BROGAARD AnetteFamily member Ses. 0
BROGAARD Valdemar99BBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BRUUSGAARD MORTENSEN Anton11ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BRYNNING Christian63BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BRYNNING GunhildLeader Ses. 0
BRYNNING Rasmus32ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BUNDSGAARD Carl Johan22ALongbow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BUNDSGAARD PeterCoach Ses. 0
CHR. JENSEN LarsLeader Ses. 0
D. NIELSEN Camilla75BRecurve WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
DAM Freja45ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
DAM HanneFamily member Ses. 0
DAM ThomasLeader Ses. 0
DANSTRUP ANDERSEN Kirstine72BRecurve WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
DYREBORG GitteLeader Ses. 0
DYREBORG HANSEN Erik93ACompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
E. BENGTSON Frederik8ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
EGESTAD MichaelCoach Ses. 0
EGESTAD Peter51CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
ERDAL Mads10ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ERDAL SusanneFamily member Ses. 0
FROBERG Freja44ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
GISLASON HjĂžrturCoach Ses. 0
GRØN Ebbe25ALongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HAAGEN ANDERSEN Sasha6BCompound Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
HALSKOV Aske52CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
HANSEN Jimmi13ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HENRYSSON JonFamily member Ses. 0
HERTZ DAHLGREN Agnes25BLongbow Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
HERTZ DAHLGREN PeterFamily member Ses. 0
HOLDT-CASPERSEN NynneLeader Ses. 0
HORNHAVER Johanna94ACompound WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
HURVITZ Emily46ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
HURVITZ Ilan MichaelCoach Ses. 0
IPSEN BejaminCoach Ses. 0
IPSEN Jonathan55CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
IPSEN SĂžrenCoach Ses. 0
IPSEN SĂžrenCoach Ses. 0
J'ONSDOTTIR S'oley5BCompound Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
JENSEN AllanFamily member Ses. 0
JENSEN DanielCoach Ses. 0
JENSEN Svante35ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
JOHANSEN Lukas26ALongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
JØRGENSEN CasperLeader Ses. 0
JØRGENSEN Nicklas17CBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
KAAS NIELSEN Anders33ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
KAMP OPSTRUP Thor87ACompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
KANSTRUP NIELSEN Martin95BCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
KARTHOLM EvaLeader Ses. 0
KARTHOLM KimFamily member Ses. 0
KARTHOLM Lau69BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
KEIL Anina57CRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
KENNETH ANDERSEN Mads53CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
KIRSTINE AMDI Tanja85BCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
KOCK OLSSON   Miamaja42ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
KOEFOED Trine24CLongbow WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
KRISTENSEN Christoffer92ACompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
KRISTENSEN HenningCoach Ses. 0
KRISTENSEN KarinLeader Ses. 0
KRISTENSEN StineFamily member Ses. 0
KUHLMANN SMITH Sigurd28CLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LADEFOGED DorteLeader Ses. 0
LADEFOGED Magnus68BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
LARSEN HanneFamily member Ses. 0
LAURIDSEN Jakob18CBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LAURIDSEN ReneFamily member Ses. 0
LAURIDSEN TinaFamily member Ses. 0
MADIGAN Sophia15BBarebow Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
MADIGAN TonyFamily member Ses. 0
MAJ SLOTT Mathias30ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MASTRUP Frida48ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
MASTRUP MortenFamily member Ses. 0
MASTRUP MortenCoach Ses. 0
MIKKELSEN ChristianLeader Ses. 0
MOGRE PieterCoach Ses. 0
MOGREE NISSEN Lea74BRecurve WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
MOGREE Noah12ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MORTENSEN AsgerFamily member Ses. 0
MUNKHOLM Morten24BLongbow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
MYRUP KennetCoach Ses. 0
MYRUP Sander16CBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MØLLER BrianFamily member Ses. 0
MØLLER KimLeader Ses. 0
NIELSEN Martin6ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
NIELSEN Rune24ALongbow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
NIELSEN Yngwie40ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
NIEMANN Jacob38ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
NUVANG LARSEN Mathias56CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
OLSEN Simon91ACompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
PEDERSEN Caroline Amalie Holmen22BLongbow WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
PETERSEN DennisCoach Ses. 0
PHILIPP JĂžrgenCoach Ses. 0
POULSEN Robin99CBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
PULZ SAMSØE Marie19CBarebow Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
RASMUSSEN BjarkeFamily member Ses. 0
RASMUSSEN JoanCoach Ses. 0
RASMUSSEN LeonCoach Ses. 0
RASMUSSEN Sasha87BCompound WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Sif71BRecurve WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Sune14ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
REE MØLLER Katja95ACompound WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
RIIS JeanetteCoach Ses. 0
ROSSAU HcCoach Ses. 0
ROSSAU Ludvig21BLongbow Junior MenSes. 1
RUNE NIELSEN OleLeader Ses. 0
SCHERTZ OLSEN HenrietteFamily member Ses. 0
SEHESTED Marcus89ACompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
SIDENIUS Anna41ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
SIDENIUS HenrietteFamily member Ses. 0
SKOUBOE Emil37ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SKOUBOE LotteFamily member Ses. 0
SKOV Christian28ALongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SKOV HANSEN LĂŠrke43ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
SKOV JensFamily member Ses. 0
SKOV SimonFamily member Ses. 0
SKOVGAARD MartinCoach Ses. 0
SKOVSEN Kristoffer23ALongbow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
SLOTT HenrikCoach Ses. 0
STAUDT   Oliver31ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
STRAND Louise22CLongbow WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
THOMSEN Mikkel54CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
TORNDAL David64BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
TORNDAL FrankFamily member Ses. 0
TRINH Nicolai36ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
V HEMMINGSEN Niels34ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VEDEL Frederikke23BLongbow WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
VILHELMSEN LindaLeader Ses. 0
VILHELMSEN Svend AageLeader Ses. 0
W. PEDERSEN Lasse88ACompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
WITT MØLLER Sofie7BCompound Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
ØRSTED PEDERSEN Jonathan67BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
FINFINLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AALTONEN Anna-Sofia59BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
AALTONEN MattiCoach Ses. 0
HÄGGMAN Viktor57BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
HEIKKILÄ Isabella19BBarebow Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
HELIN Johanna77CRecurve WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
HELIN PetriCoach Ses. 0
HELIN Susanna37CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
HOVILA AnttiCoach Ses. 0
HOVILA Juho-Antero29CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HUHTANEN Marja38CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
KETELÄ TapioCoach Ses. 0
KETELÄ Tommi33CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
KETELÄ TuulaCoach Ses. 0
KETOLA Juuli58BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
KOIVISTO Jasmin35CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
KOIVISTO JuhaCoach Ses. 0
KOIVISTO KatarinaFamily member Ses. 0
KOIVISTO Oliver56BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
KOIVUNEN OsmoCoach Ses. 0
LEHTOMÄKI Hanna39CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
LEHTOMÄKI HeidiCoach Ses. 0
LEHTOMÄKI PetriCoach Ses. 0
LEHTOMÄKI SariFamily member Ses. 0
MÄKI-PAAVOLA Eetu76BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
MARKKANEN MikkoCoach Ses. 0
MARKKANEN Mortti78BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
NIKKANEN Markus55BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
NIKKARI Janne77BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
PALLONEN JormaFamily member Ses. 0
PALLONEN Lauri32CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
PÖYHTÄRI Jarmo-AnttiCoach Ses. 0
PÖYHTÄRI Rasmus79BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
RÖNNKVIST JessikaFamily member Ses. 0
RÖNNKVIST JessikaFamily member Ses. 0
ROOS EvaFamily member Ses. 0
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra41CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
SAARNISTO PauliLeader Ses. 0
SALPAOJA Cecilia40CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
SALPAOJA HeikkiCoach Ses. 0
SALPAOJA Rasmus31CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SETÄLÄ JaakkoCoach Ses. 0
SETÄLÄ ReenaCoach Ses. 0
SMEDS Oskar30CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SORSA Elina36CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
TANVEL PriitCoach Ses. 0
WESTERLUND Joel34CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
FOFAROE ISLANDS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DALSGARÐ Teitur V.78CRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
PETERSEN NikkelLeader Ses. 0
NORNORWAY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALBERTSEN Lotte60BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
ARYAN Milad7CCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BAKSTSTAD Turil47BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
BJELLAND HeidiLeader Ses. 0
BREDESEN Mathias Vangen70CRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
DAVIES Kristin60CRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
EDVARDSEN IngerCoach Ses. 0
EIDE Nataniel66CRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
EVENSEN Ragnar83CCompound Junior MenSes. 1
FAUGSTAD Anders72CRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
FEVANG LailaJudge Ses. 0
FIGVED Sander6CCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
FIGVED TommyCoach Ses. 0
FOG Jens P.44CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
FOSS SJØTUN SiwCoach Ses. 0
GJONE Sindre62CRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
GJONE VigdisCoach Ses. 0
GRELLAND Even90BCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
GRYTTEN Haakon8CCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
GUNDERSEN Isabelle73CRecurve WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
GUSTAVSEN Markus43CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
GUSTAVSEN TorbjĂžrnCoach Ses. 0
HASTHI Sander ThorbjĂžrnsen69CRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
HILLESTAD Katrine47CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
HUSDAL Hanne76CRecurve WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
HUSDAL MortenCoach Ses. 0
ILAN MICHAEL HurvitzCoach Ses. 0
ISDAL Kristin11CCompound Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
ISNES Trym5CCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
IVERSEN Simen71CRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
KLINGSHEIM Joakim63CRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
KRABBE-KNUDSEN Dina75CRecurve WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
LINDVALL Marius96CBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
LYNGROTH Carina48BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
LØNES Benedicte74CRecurve WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
MATHIASSEN Michael91BCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
MOLTEBERG Boye98CBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
MOLTEBERG LarsCoach Ses. 0
MYKLEBOST FredrikCoach Ses. 0
MØLSLETT Oda94BCompound WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
MØLSLETT Sondre65CRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
NESSET Jon-IvarLeader Ses. 0
NIKOLAISEN Kent9CCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
NIKOLAISEN Kristoffer80CCompound Junior MenSes. 1
NIKOLAISEN SveinCoach Ses. 0
OFSTAD Sebastian10CCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
OLUFSEN Sindre Leidland68CRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
RAMSTAD Anders84CCompound Junior MenSes. 1
RAMSTAD Christina13CCompound Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Thomas82CCompound Junior MenSes. 1
RIKHEIM Marius58CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
ROTH Sander45CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
RUTLEDAL Adrian20BBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SCHÖNE Snorre67CRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
SJØTUN Odin Foss42CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SKAR Solve92BCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
SKJELANGER Kristoffer59CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
STRANDEN Ådne89BCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
STRANDEN John OlavCoach Ses. 0
STRANDEN Malin12CCompound Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
STRANDEN Monja93BCompound WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
TAJET Lars Martin97CBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
THORØD Stian81CCompound Junior MenSes. 1
TROBERG-BOTNMARK Thea46CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
VÅGE Elias Rasmussen64CRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
VIK-LARSEN Andreas28BLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VIK-LARSEN EndreLeader Ses. 0
VIK-STRANDLI Maria61BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
VIK-STRANDLI PĂ„lCoach Ses. 0
NORDINORDIC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERG SØNDERGÅRD Eva88BCompound WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
BERGÖÖ Ludvig52ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
BERGSTEN Eva51BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
BOVBJERG Mads27ALongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BROGAARD Valdemar99BBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
DALSGARÐ Teitur V.78CRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
DOVERSTÅL Kim40BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
GRIP HESTNER Simon18BBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
GULIN Sofia15CBarebow Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
HEIKKILÄ Isabella19BBarebow Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
HELLSTENIUS Amanda21ALongbow Junior MenSes. 1
HÖGLANDER Kasper100CBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
HORNHAVER Johanna94ACompound WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
KAAS NIELSEN Anders33ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
KETOLA Juuli58BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
KIRSTINE AMDI Tanja85BCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
LAGERLUND Lucas89CCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
LENNARTSSON Vilma15ABarebow Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
LINDSKOG Clara41BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
MEDBO Malin86BBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
MYRUP Sander16CBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
NIKKARI Janne77BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
NIKOLAISEN Kristoffer80CCompound Junior MenSes. 1
NUVANG LARSEN Mathias56CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
POULSEN Robin99CBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
PÖYHTÄRI Rasmus79BRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
PULZ SAMSØE Marie19CBarebow Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
RIKHEIM Marius58CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
RUTLEDAL Adrian20BBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SANDQVIST Simon88CCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
SCHANDERSSON Casper86ABarebow Junior MenSes. 1
SEKOBON Cassandra17BBarebow Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
SKOVSEN Kristoffer23ALongbow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
THORØD Stian81CCompound Junior MenSes. 1
TROBERG-BOTNMARK Thea46CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
V HEMMINGSEN Niels34ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VIK-LARSEN Andreas28BLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VIK-STRANDLI Maria61BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADAMSSON Alexander96ABarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
ÅKERLIND-FORSETH Cecilia14BCompound Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
ÅKERMAN Fredrik65ARecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
ÅKERMAN KristinaLeader Ses. 0
ANDERSSON Ellen76ARecurve WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
ANDERSSON EmilFamily member Ses. 0
ANDERSSON Oscar19ABarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ANDERSSON PerCREW Ses. 0
ANDERSSON SusanneCoach Ses. 0
ARLEFUR ThomasLeader Ses. 0
ARLEFUR ThomasLeader Ses. 0
ARNESSON EmilCREW Ses. 0
ARVIDSSON KerstinFamily member Ses. 0
ÅSENTORP HĂ„kanLeader Ses. 0
BACKMAN Anna94CCompound WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
BACKMAN Johan90CCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BACKMAN LarsCoach Ses. 0
BENGTSSON Carl Johan91CCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
BENGTSSON NalleCoach Ses. 0
BERGÖÖ Ludvig52ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
BERGSTEN Eva51BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
BERGVALL FredrikCREW Ses. 0
BERGVALL HugoCREW Ses. 0
BERTILSSON GerdaCREW Ses. 0
BERTILSSON GunnarCREW Ses. 0
BJÖRKEGREN AxelCREW Ses. 0
BJÖRKEGREN BjörnCREW Ses. 0
BJÖRKEGREN CatharinaCREW Ses. 0
BJÖRKEGREN GunnarCREW Ses. 0
BJÖRNSTRÖM William11BCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BJUR-FREDRIKSSON SusanneCoach Ses. 0
BOLANDER KatarinaLeader Ses. 0
BORGSTRÖM Hampus81BCompound Junior MenSes. 1
BROMAN Linnea97BBarebow WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
BYHLIN DanielCREW Ses. 0
CARLSSON Isak84ACompound Junior MenSes. 1
DJÄRKEN AndersLeader Ses. 0
DJÄRKEN HELLSTENIUS IrùneLeader Ses. 0
DOVERSTÅL HansCoach Ses. 0
DOVERSTÅL JaneFamily member Ses. 0
DOVERSTÅL Kim40BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
DYLANDER RickardCoach Ses. 0
EDSTRÖM Theodor36BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
EGNÉR MATTSON Isabella43BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
EGNÉR MATTSON Micaela99ABarebow WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
EGNÉR MATTSON PernillaFamily member Ses. 0
EKLUND KatrinFamily member Ses. 0
ELIASSON Oliver29BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ERIKSSON BoCoach Ses. 0
ERIKSSON Celine73ARecurve WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
ERIKSSON HenrikLeader Ses. 0
ERIKSSON IngelaLeader Ses. 0
ERIKSSON KjellCREW Ses. 0
FERM Isak20ABarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
FLINK AnnaCoach Ses. 0
FLINK Ludvig51ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
FLYKT LasseCREW Ses. 0
FLYKT MargitCREW Ses. 0
FOHRS Hans-ÅkeCREW Ses. 0
FORSBERG HarriLeader Ses. 0
FORSBERG Helen84BCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
FORSETH OveLeader Ses. 0
FREDRIKSSON AndersCREW Ses. 0
FREDRIKSSON David17ABarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
FREDRIKSSON David62ARecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
FREDRIKSSON Jonathan82BCompound Junior MenSes. 1
FREDRIKSSON KjellCREW Ses. 0
FRIBERG Alfred66ARecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
FRITHIOF DeborahLeader Ses. 0
GEHRKE MĂ„ns32BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
GHERKE ArneCREW Ses. 0
GHERKE Viktor63ARecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
GODLUND EvaCREW Ses. 0
GRANLUND EvaCREW Ses. 0
GRANLUND HenrikCREW Ses. 0
GRANLUND ViktorCREW Ses. 0
GRIP HESTNER Simon18BBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
GRIP MichaelLeader Ses. 0
GRIP-HESTNER LinneaFamily member Ses. 0
GULIN Sofia15CBarebow Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
GULLROOS JohannaCREW Ses. 0
HAMMARLUND BOLANDER Lars26CLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HAYES JohnCREW Ses. 0
HEDENVANG AnnelieLeader Ses. 0
HEDENVANG Robin80BCompound Junior MenSes. 1
HELLMAN AndersCoach Ses. 0
HELLMAN André85ACompound Junior MenSes. 1
HELLMAN Martin87CCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
HELLMAN Simon80ACompound Junior MenSes. 1
HELLSTENIUS Amanda21ALongbow Junior MenSes. 1
HELMERSSON Johanna16BBarebow Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
HERMANSSON LeifCREW Ses. 0
HERMANSSON MariaCREW Ses. 0
HERMANSSON SivCREW Ses. 0
HESTNER SusanneLeader Ses. 0
HÖGLANDER Kasper100CBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
HÖLAAS BORÉN Sofia27BLongbow Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
HÖLAAS VegardLeader Ses. 0
JANSSON Sebastian20CBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
JENSMARK Thilda52BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
JOHANSSON Anna74ARecurve WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
JOHANSSON OlaLeader Ses. 0
JOHANSSON Sofie62BRecurve WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
JONSSON BörjeCREW Ses. 0
JONSSON BörjeCREW Ses. 0
JONSSON KennethCoach Ses. 0
JONSSON KickiFamily member Ses. 0
JONSSON MalinFamily member Ses. 0
JONSSON Peter60ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
KÄCK Caroline93CCompound WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
KÄCK MalinCREW Ses. 0
KÄCK Mathias30BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
KÄCK Per-ArneCREW Ses. 0
KÄLLER Tobias55ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
KEMPE Linus81ACompound Junior MenSes. 1
KOLIN MikaelCREW Ses. 0
KRISTOFFERSSON Love57ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
KULLBERG Alexander4ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
KULLBERG AndreasLeader Ses. 0
KVALÖY Marcus8BCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
KVALÖY RogerLeader Ses. 0
LAGERLUND Lucas89CCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
LAGNEHOLT MarcusCREW Ses. 0
LAGNEHOLT MatsCREW Ses. 0
LARSSON Anna-LenaCREW Ses. 0
LARSSON RolfCoach Ses. 0
LEHTONEN ReinoCoach Ses. 0
LEHTONEN ReinoCoach Ses. 0
LENNARTSSON Vilma15ABarebow Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
LEPPÄNEN MarkoLeader Ses. 0
LIMÅS Joakim83ACompound Junior MenSes. 1
LINDBERG JeanetteCREW Ses. 0
LINDBERG Marcus53ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
LINDBERG MattiasCREW Ses. 0
LINDBLOM PetraFamily member Ses. 0
LINDBLOM Sandra100ABarebow WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
LINDBLOM ThomasCoach Ses. 0
LINDKVIST Ellinor46BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
LINDKVIST HĂ„kanFamily member Ses. 0
LINDKVIST IngmarieFamily member Ses. 0
LINDSKOG Alexander33BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LINDSKOG Clara41BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
LINDSKOG ErikFamily member Ses. 0
LINDSKOG MattiasCoach Ses. 0
LINDSKOG MattiasFamily member Ses. 0
LINDSKOG MonaFamily member Ses. 0
LINDSTRÖM Maja44BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
LINDSTRÖM MatsCoach Ses. 0
LINDSTRÖM Moa78ARecurve WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
LOORENTS Cheryl61ARecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
LOORENTS Karl-JohanLeader Ses. 0
LOVÉN Samuel100BBarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
LUNDGREN KurtCREW Ses. 0
MAGNUSSON Axel69ARecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
MAGNUSSON RoineCREW Ses. 0
MATTSON MatsCoach Ses. 0
MATTSON MatsFamily member Ses. 0
MAURITZON Julia54BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
MAURITZON RogerCoach Ses. 0
MEDBO Malin86BBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
MOSSBERG BoLeader Ses. 0
MOSSBERG MariaLeader Ses. 0
MOSSBERG Wilma92CCompound WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
MUNTER SusanneCREW Ses. 0
MUNTHER Tintin64ARecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
NILSSON Ulla-KarinLeader Ses. 0
NYBERG ThelmaFamily member Ses. 0
NYBERG Wilma14CCompound Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
OLANDER ÅHLUND Malte38BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
OLANDER ÅHLUND Simon70ARecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
OLSSON Alva77ARecurve WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
OLSSON CarinaCoach Ses. 0
OLSSON Frida71ARecurve WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
OLSSON Ture18ABarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ÖSTERLUND Tilda79ARecurve WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
OTTOSSON AntonCREW Ses. 0
OTTOSSON Per-IngeCREW Ses. 0
PALMQVIST HansCREW Ses. 0
PALMQVIST IngridCREW Ses. 0
PERÄINEN Andreas54ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
PERÄINEN ErikFamily member Ses. 0
PERSSON GunnarCREW Ses. 0
PERSSON ThereseCREW Ses. 0
PHILIPSSON Ann-MarieCREW Ses. 0
PRIKLONSKY Johan79CRecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
PRIKLONSKY KickiLeader Ses. 0
RIBERG AnnaCREW Ses. 0
RIBERG ErikCREW Ses. 0
RIBERG Oscar37BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
RIBERG ThomasCREW Ses. 0
RÖJESTÅL Stina96BBarebow WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
RONKAINEN Kevin35BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
RUDIN ChristelleCREW Ses. 0
RUDIN Christelle98BBarebow WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
RUDIN FredrikCREW Ses. 0
SAMUELSSON Alexander97ABarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
SANDQVIST Simon88CCompound WA Cadet MenSes. 1
SANELL Annie45BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
SCHANDERSSON Casper86ABarebow Junior MenSes. 1
SEKOBON AngelicaCoach Ses. 0
SEKOBON Cassandra17BBarebow Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
SIGURD EmmaCREW Ses. 0
SIGURD Emma53BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
SILVERSJÖ Alex82ACompound Junior MenSes. 1
SKOGLUND Samuel31BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SMEDS AndersCoach Ses. 0
SMEDS ViktorFamily member Ses. 0
SMEDS ViktorFamily member Ses. 0
SMEDS YlvaFamily member Ses. 0
SMEDS YlvaFamily member Ses. 0
SOIVANEN Robin98ABarebow WA Cadet MenSes. 1
SOTH AndersCREW Ses. 0
SOTH AnnicaCREW Ses. 0
SOTH OscarCREW Ses. 0
SPÅNG Oscar56ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
SUNDVALL NettisCREW Ses. 0
SVENSSON MarcusCREW Ses. 0
TALLBERG LarsCoach Ses. 0
TIDHOLM MatildaCREW Ses. 0
TORESSON Klas59ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
TORSTENSSON MiaCREW Ses. 0
TORSTENSSON Tage13BCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
TORSTENSSON UrbanCREW Ses. 0
TRINKUNE AlinaLeader Ses. 0
TRINKUNE Anna Marija75ARecurve WA Cadet WomanSes. 1
TRINKUNS HarijsLeader Ses. 0
TUNNINEN TomLeader Ses. 0
VÄLLSTEDT / ARLEFUR Marcus9BCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VÄLLSTEDT ARLEFUR GunillaLeader Ses. 0
VÄLLSTEDT ARLEFUR ThomasLeader Ses. 0
VÄYRYNEN Amanda42BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1
VERHAGEN MELIN William12BCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
WIKSTRÖM SuneCREW Ses. 0
WILLNERS Mac68ARecurve WA Cadet MenSes. 1
WISSING Viktor27CLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
WISTRAND Alda4CCompound Nordic Cadet WomanSes. 1