All Ireland Series Leg 4 Leinster 1440 All Ireland Series Leg 4 Leinster 1440
Cavan Archers & Ardee Archers (CAV)
Killenkere GAA Club, Killenkere, Virginia, Co. Cavan, from 27-06-2015 to 27-06-2015
All Ireland Series Leg 4 Leinster 1440
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
AGNEW Susan10DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
ALEXANDRU Aida10BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
BARBER Orla19BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
BERGIN Ryan3DCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
BIRKBY Richard4ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
BLOOMFIELD Kevin2BBELCITY OF BELFASTRecurve MenSes. 1
CONWAY Glen5ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior MenSes. 1
COONEY Michael6ALPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
CUNNINGHAM Martin1ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CUTHBERT CUNNINGHAM Sinead12ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
CUTHBERT Mairead9ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
D - E - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DALY Emma19CCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DALY Saoirse20ACCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DELANEY Richard15DDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
DONNELLAN James4CGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DUNNE Ciara11ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
DUNNE Sarah9BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
EGAN Andrew4DCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
FOLEY Rachael13ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
FORDE Brendan1CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
FREEMAN Beth17ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
GARDE Cara19ACCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
GARDE Sean15CCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
GAYNOR Eimhin7ACAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
GUIDER Barry5BBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
H - I - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
HACKETT Maire9DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
HALL Robert3BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
HANLON Keith4BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
HIGSON Mark11CCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
IRWIN Micheal1DDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
KELLY Lewis13DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
LAWTHER Melanie17DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
LENNON Rebecca9CBALBALLYVALLYCompound WomenSes. 1
MAC AN BHREITHIAN Fiachra2CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MALONE Alex11BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MALONE Carmel14DDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MALONE Ciaran14ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MALONE Daniel6BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Joe6CDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MC CAFFREY Kevin5CGYAGALWAY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MC CARTHY Gerry14BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MC CARTHY Ryan12BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
MC INERNEY Zoe11DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MCLOUGHLIN Michael16DASCARTEMIS CORK ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin12DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
MURPHY Hugh12CCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MURPHY Sharon20BCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
MURRAY Eugene17BBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
N - O - P - R - T - V
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NESBITT Mark7DBALBALLYVALLYRecurve MenSes. 1
NOONAN Quintain14CCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
O KEEFFE Conor13CCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
O' SULLIVAN Ruairi1BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm15BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
POWER Adam10CSLASUMMERHILL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
REIDY Maeve10ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Deirdre16BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Eamonn3CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
TOBIN Austin2DASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
VANWEY Jack17CGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra3ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
WALSH Jake16CBALBALLYVALLYCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
WELLS Ewan13BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
WILSON Stuart6DAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
YOURELL Jason7BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1