Latvian archery federation CUP 2015 Latvian archery federation CUP 2015
Latvian archery federation (LAF)
Babītes novads, Salas pagasts, „Babītes”, from 18-04-2015 to 18-04-2015
Latvian archery federation CUP 2015
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - D - E
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
AMATNIEKS Jānis10AAMAAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
APSITIS Janis12BAMAAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
BĒNIŅŠ Andris1AAMAAMAZONESCompound MenSes. 1
BUTKUS Edmundas3CAKSAUKSINIS ŠAULYSCompound MenSes. 1
DEŅISENOKA Līga Ilona6BAMAAMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
DUBKEVIČS Inars8CAMAAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
ELARTS Kaspars2BATLATLANTISCompound MenSes. 1
G - J - K
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
GAILIS Kaspars3BODIODISEJSCompound MenSes. 1
GRIBULIS Kārlis Akots12CAMAAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
JAKUBANECS Jānis1BAMAAMAZONESCompound MenSes. 1
JASAS Donatas1CLSKLSKCompound MenSes. 1
JONASTS Gints7AAMAAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
KAASIK Tanel11CTAKTALLINNA KALEVRecurve MenSes. 1
KALNIŅŠ Aigars8BODIODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1
KANCLERIS Aleksandras7BAMAAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
KAZUSS Marks9BAMAAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
KIVRIŅŠ Guntis13AAMAAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
KONONOVA Jeļena6AAMAAMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
L - M - O
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
LAPSIŅA Elīna6CAMAAMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
LAPSIŅŠ Eduards13BAMAAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
LIPSTE Ivo8AAMAAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
MATVEJEVA Rimma5CAMAAMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
MEĻEŠKEVIČS Sergejs3AODIODISEJSCompound MenSes. 1
MELLE Ieva4AAMAAMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
OLEKSEJENKO Julija4BATLATLANTISRecurve WomenSes. 1
P - R - S - Š
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
PETRIŅŠ Andris9AAMAAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
RJABKOVA Marina5AAMAAMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
ROPIŅA Digna5BAMAAMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
SIDLECKIS Artjoms11AODIODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1
SKREBELS Igors11BODIODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1
SVEDAS Vilius2CLSKLSKCompound MenSes. 1
ŠLIAUTERIS Kostas9CAKSAUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve MenSes. 1
ŠLIAUTERIS Modestas10CAKSAUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve MenSes. 1
ŠUKIS Armands12ASTISTIEGRARecurve MenSes. 1
T - U
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TJUTJUKOVS Vladimirs2AODIODISEJSCompound MenSes. 1
UTKINS Daniels10BODIODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1