Selezioni Nazionale Italiana Selezioni Nazionale Italiana
Fitarco (00000)
Cantalupa, from 07-03-2015 to 9-03-2015
Entries by Country
 
01066IUVENILIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDREOLI Tatiana5BAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSelezione Femminile
MORELLO Marco3AAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSelezione Maschile
03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANA
Name
Target
Event
Session
VIOLI Sara6BAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSelezione Femminile
04007ARCIERI VARESE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAZZANIGA Giorgio3CAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSelezione Maschile
FIOROLI Alberto3BAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSelezione Maschile
04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOARI Lucilla4AAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSelezione Femminile
04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI
Name
Target
Event
Session
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada3BArco olimpico Senior FemminileSelezione Femminile
08076XL ARCHERY TEAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
MAMMI Giulia2BAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSelezione Femminile
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
Name
Target
Event
Session
VALEEVA Natalia6CAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSelezione Femminile
09016ARCIERI MONTALCINO
Name
Target
Event
Session
LANDI Vanessa1BAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSelezione Femminile
12139ARCIERI DIANA
Name
Target
Event
Session
PASQUALUCCI David2AAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSelezione Maschile
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Name
Target
Event
Session
FRANGILLI Michele1BAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSelezione Maschile
GALIAZZO Marco2BAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSelezione Maschile
LIONETTI Pia Carmen Maria1AAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSelezione Femminile
MELOTTO Luca2CAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSelezione Maschile
NESPOLI Mauro1AAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSelezione Maschile
SARTORI Guendalina6AAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSelezione Femminile
TOMASI Jessica2AAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSelezione Femminile
TONETTA Elena5AAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSelezione Femminile
13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
MANDIA Claudia3AAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSelezione Femminile
MANDIA Massimiliano1CAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSelezione Maschile
16041ARCIERI DEL SUD
Name
Target
Event
Session
SPERA Loredana4BAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSelezione Femminile