Irish Indoor Open Juniors & Masters Irish Indoor Open Juniors & Masters
University of Limerick Archery Club (ULAC)
UL Arena, from 01-11-2014 to 1-11-2014
Irish Indoor Open Juniors & Masters
Entries by Country
 
AEAARDEE ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
CULLEN Saffron17CCompound Cadet Women
ARAAN RIOCHT ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
O'LEARY Christian5BRecurve Bow Junior Men
ASCARTEMIS ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
MCLOUGHLIN Michael3ARecurve Master Men
AYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRYER Megan8ARecurve Cadet Women
BURKE Michael10BRecurve Cadet Men
CRONNELLY Gerry14ACompound Master Men
HANNON Pat4ARecurve Master Men
THOMPSON Gregory16CCompound Junior Men
BHCBLACKHEATH
Name
Target
Event
Session
MURRAY Eugene3BRecurve Master Men
QUINN Gearóid2BRecurve Master Men
CAACAVAN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
GAYNOR Eimhin17ACompound Junior Men
GAYNOR Lauren16ACompound Junior Women
GAYNOR Pat12CCompound Master Men
HIGSON Mark13ACompound Master Men
MURPHY Hugh15BCompound Master Men
MURPHY Sharon18ACompound Cadet Women
CCACORK CITY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALWELL Isaac2ARecurve Master Men
BARBER Orla17BCompound Cadet Women
BERGIN Ryan6ARecurve Junior Men
DALY Saoirse6CRecurve Cadet Women
GARDE Cara6DRecurve Cadet Women
GEANEY Michael12BCompound Master Men
NOONAN Quintain10CRecurve Cadet Men
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
KEENAN John12ACompound Master Men
MAC AN BHREITHIÚN Fiachra13BCompound Master Men
O MAHONY Ethan1BCompound Youth Men
DEADUN LAOGHAIRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
DELANEY Richard13DCompound Master Men
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIRKBY Richard8CRecurve Cadet Men
CONWAY Glen16BCompound Junior Men
MALONE Ciaran9DRecurve Cadet Men
MCGRATH Red4CRecurve Master Men
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra9ARecurve Cadet Men
GACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANKS Christy15ACompound Master Men
HAMMOND Keith8BRecurve Cadet Men
MALONE Daniel6BRecurve Junior Men
MC CARTHY Gerard15CCompound Master Men
MC CARTHY Ryan18BCompound Cadet Men
GYAGALWAY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURGESS Alan2CRecurve Master Men
CULLINA Ross9CRecurve Cadet Men
VAN WEY Jack4DRecurve Master Men
VANWEY Ashlin7DRecurve Bow Cadet Women
KYAKILKENNY ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLANCHFIELD Gavyn14CCompound Cadet Men
POWER Katie1ARecurve Bow Youth Women
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MALONE Alex11BRecurve Cadet Men
WELLS Ewan18CCompound Cadet Men
NUIGNUIG
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRADY Aisling5ARecurve Bow Junior Women
OTHOTHER CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADAMS Gerry3CRecurve Master Men
CUMMINS Finlay1CCompound Youth Men
DEASY Hannah14BCompound Cadet Women
DEASY Nicole7ARecurve Cadet Women
MACFADYEN Stewart-lee11ARecurve Cadet Men
MARTIN Sean5DRecurve Cadet Men
MAWHINNEY Matthew10ARecurve Cadet Men
MCCLOSKEY Danny9BRecurve Cadet Men
MCGAHEY Laura7CRecurve Cadet Women
STAFFORD Connor11CRecurve Junior Men
ULAUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK
Name
Target
Event
Session
STAFFORD Frank5CRecurve Junior Men
URAULSTER ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAMPBELL Brain3DRecurve Master Men
MCSHANE Kieran12DCompound Master Men
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MOONEY Roisin7BRecurve Cadet Women
STOKES Jack8DRecurve Cadet Men