Irish Indoor Open Juniors & Masters Irish Indoor Open Juniors & Masters
University of Limerick Archery Club (ULAC)
UL Arena, from 01-11-2014 to 1-11-2014
Irish Indoor Open Juniors & Masters
Entries by Name
 
A - B
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ADAMS Gerry3COTHOTHER CLUBRecurve Master Men
ALWELL Isaac2ACCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
BANKS Christy15AGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Men
BARBER Orla17BCCACORK CITY ARCHERSCompound Cadet Women
BERGIN Ryan6ACCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
BIRKBY Richard8CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
BLANCHFIELD Gavyn14CKYAKILKENNY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Men
BRADY Aisling5ANUIGNUIGRecurve Bow Junior Women
BRYER Megan8AAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
BURGESS Alan2CGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
BURKE Michael10BAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
C - D - G
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
CAMPBELL Brain3DURAULSTER ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
CONWAY Glen16BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior Men
CRONNELLY Gerry14AAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Men
CULLEN Saffron17CAEAARDEE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Women
CULLINA Ross9CGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
CUMMINS Finlay1COTHOTHER CLUBCompound Youth Men
DALY Saoirse6CCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
DEASY Hannah14BOTHOTHER CLUBCompound Cadet Women
DEASY Nicole7AOTHOTHER CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
DELANEY Richard13DDEADUN LAOGHAIRECompound Master Men
GARDE Cara6DCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
GAYNOR Eimhin17ACAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Junior Men
GAYNOR Lauren16ACAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Junior Women
GAYNOR Pat12CCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master Men
GEANEY Michael12BCCACORK CITY ARCHERSCompound Master Men
H - K - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
HAMMOND Keith8BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
HANNON Pat4AAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Men
HIGSON Mark13ACAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master Men
KEENAN John12ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master Men
MAC AN BHREITHIÚN Fiachra13BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master Men
MACFADYEN Stewart-lee11AOTHOTHER CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
MALONE Alex11BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
MALONE Ciaran9DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
MALONE Daniel6BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
MARTIN Sean5DOTHOTHER CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
MAWHINNEY Matthew10AOTHOTHER CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
MC CARTHY Gerard15CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Men
MC CARTHY Ryan18BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Men
MCCLOSKEY Danny9BOTHOTHER CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
MCGAHEY Laura7COTHOTHER CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
MCGRATH Red4CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
MCLOUGHLIN Michael3AASCARTEMIS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Men
MCSHANE Kieran12DURAULSTER ARCHERSCompound Master Men
MOONEY Roisin7BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
MURPHY Hugh15BCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master Men
MURPHY Sharon18ACAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Cadet Women
MURRAY Eugene3BBHCBLACKHEATHRecurve Master Men
N - O - P - Q - S - T - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NOONAN Quintain10CCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
O MAHONY Ethan1BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Youth Men
O'LEARY Christian5BARAAN RIOCHT ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Junior Men
POWER Katie1AKYAKILKENNY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Youth Women
QUINN Gearóid2BBHCBLACKHEATHRecurve Master Men
STAFFORD Connor11COTHOTHER CLUBRecurve Junior Men
STAFFORD Frank5CULAUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Junior Men
STOKES Jack8DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
THOMPSON Gregory16CAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior Men
VAN WEY Jack4DGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
VANWEY Ashlin7DGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Bow Cadet Women
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra9ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WELLS Ewan18CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men