Interregionale Cittŕ  di Castenaso Interregionale Città di Castenaso
A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team (08078)
Castenaso, from 31-10-2014 to 2-11-2014
Interregionale Cittŕ  di Castenaso
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
2APALANCA Gabriele10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BBASSI Iuana08087ARCIERI DI MISAArco Nudo Master Femminile
2CBERTONCELLI Davide08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3ACOCCHI Umberto08087ARCIERI DI MISAArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BSEVERI Oreste08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DCARNEVALI Alessandra08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
4ABIFFONI Domenico08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BMARINO FRANSONI Stefano08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
4CTAGLIAFERRI Gabriele08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DBRUSA Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
5AFINESSI Monica13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
5BCEVENINI Emiliano08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
5CSANTI Angela08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
5DSARTI Eleonora08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
Turno 2
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ADI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
1BFIORENTINI Lisa08069ASD CLABArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1CCASTELLINI Giovanni08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DMAZZOLI Marco08069ASD CLABArco Nudo Master Maschile
2ACASALINI Stefano08069ASD CLABArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BMIRULLA Antonino08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CPINOTTI Nicola08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DLEONE Luca08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3ACARNEVALI Alessandra08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
3BGUBBELINI Denis08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3CBABETTO Renzo08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DTORRICELLI Graziano08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4ADOMENICHELLI Claudia08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4BMELANDRI Mauro08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
4CCASELLI Claudio08058ARCIERI DEL CIMONE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
4DCOZZOLINO Pasquale08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5ARIGHI Raffaele08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BCIRIONI Simone10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CGOGGIOLI Anna Maria08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
5DRIGHI Ivan08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6AMELANDRI Simone08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
6BTEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
6CCAPATTI Davide08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco Compound Senior Maschile
6DTAMBURINI Mirna08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
Turno 3
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ARICCI Elisa08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
1BTASSI Cristian08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1CBRUSAFERRO Marco06009ARCIERI ROVIGOArco olimpico Master Maschile
1DIABOLI Carla08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Femminile
2ACONTIN Denis06088ASD ARCIERI DEL DRAGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2BOVI Daniele08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CVENTURELLI Giuliano08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DGILIBERTI Lucio08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3ADONINI Luca08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BFANTINELLI Marina08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3CBUSICO Vincenzo Silvio06009ARCIERI ROVIGOArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DFORTINI Paola08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
4AGUALTIERI Barbara08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4BCASANOVA Patrizia08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4CTRIGARI Fabio08067ARC. BASSO RENO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DCASTELLUCCI Fausto08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco olimpico Master Maschile
5AONGARO Moreno06009ARCIERI ROVIGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
5BGOGGIOLI Anna Maria08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
5CFINI Stefano08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Maschile
5DCISTERNA Michele08067ARC. BASSO RENO A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
6ACASADIO Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
6BTULLINI Michele08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
6CSALOMONI Gianni08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Master Maschile
6DCORTELLA Fabio08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Maschile
Turno 4
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1AFINI Massimo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
1BTRAIANO Elvira08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
1CRIZZI Donatella08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Nudo Master Femminile
1DCASTAGNETTI Cesare08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
2ABETTONI Riccardo08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BBOSCO Bruno08035A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
2CRINALDI Roberto08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DBATTISTA Luigi08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3ABARBANTI Antonio08035A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3BSTOJMENOV Petar08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CMELLONI Paola08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
3DVERRI Remo08050CORTE DEL POGGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4AGENTILI Luca08035A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BSERRA Emanuele08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
4CTEMPORIN Angelo08050CORTE DEL POGGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DGIOVANNUCCI Massimo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
5AFERRETTI Alessio08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
5BD'AMBROSIO Vito08056LANDA TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
5CMASINI Federico08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
5DVENTURELLI Manuela08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Femminile
6AFERRETTI Gian Luca08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
6BMORARA Marco08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Compound Master Maschile
6CZAMBONI Piero08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
6DGOLFIERI Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
Turno 5
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1BFARNETI Fabio08056LANDA TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1CROVATTI Fabia08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1DSCARAMAGLI Pier Paolo08056LANDA TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2AMEZZETTI Francesco08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BBAIESI Giovanna08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
2CGENTILI Nicola08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DPIERAGOSTINI Mauro08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3AFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
3BCASTELLARI Ivano08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
3CMOTTA Matteo08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DCUOGHI Danies08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4AGALLINUCCI Armando08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BDRAGHETTI Alessandro08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Maschile
4CFINI Mario08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DBONFIGLIOLI Roberto08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
5AVENTURELLI Alberto08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
5BDONINI Roberto08056LANDA TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
5CCERVI Luigi08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
5DGUIDI Andrea08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile
6AROMA Marco08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Master Maschile
6BFUBIANI Paolino08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
6CRAIMONDI Antonio08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
Turno 6
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ATOZZOLA Marcello08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
1BSANDRI Leonardo08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1CSOGLIA Silvia08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
1DGULINELLI Matteo08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2AMASI Alessandro08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2BFARINELLA Alessandro08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
2CFERRACIN Cristina06086ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
2DSANDRI Giovanni08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Master Maschile
3ABARTOLINI Matteo08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BPOZZI Emanuele08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CSTANGHELLINI Sauro08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DMAGLI Massimo08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4AZACCARELLI Andrea08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BCRICCHIO Jacopo19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CTRAVAGLINI Franco08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
4DFERRACIN Daniele06086ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5AKALUZNA Teresa08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
5BGUGLIELMINO Giacomo08031ASD ARCIERI DEL PESCOArco Compound Master Maschile
5CTONIOLI Eugenio08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Master Maschile
5DVINCENZI Fabio08031ASD ARCIERI DEL PESCOArco Compound Senior Maschile
6AGUIDI Giampaolo08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Master Maschile
6BCHIERICATI Moira08031ASD ARCIERI DEL PESCOArco Compound Master Femminile
6CCANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile
6DBORTOLOTTI Flavio06086ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco Compound Senior Maschile