Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2014
Archery GB (AGB)
Ricoh Arena, Coventry, from 07-12-2014 to 7-12-2014
Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2014
Recurve Women
 
Recurve Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1TURNER Nicola729Royal Leamington Spa562-266676
2FOLKARD Naomi729Royal Leamington Spa578-176764
3PRIESTMAN Vlada873Nethermoss A552-467446
4FARR Eleri79Llantarnam AC550-666610
5BELL Elizabeth1311Edinburgh University Alumni AC550-766(142) 5
6PITMAN Bryony214Worthing AC549-866(137) 3
7TAYLOR Pip763Lichfield A556-366(81) 0
8MILLS Paulette2408Firecrest A552-576(38) 0
9COOPER Lisa1520Pastures C of A513-2270
9GINMAN Petra225Ditchling AC513-2364
9GRAY Verity694Malvern A509-24-Bye-2
9HUNT Nicky462Deben AC534-1770
9LOTT Karen790Isle of Man AC542-1363
9OLIVER Amy841Dearne Valley AC538-1572
9WARNER Lizzie1014Kirby Muxloe AC543-1264
9YAO Zhi301Aquarius AC540-1462
17AUBREY Wendy872B of Pendle & Samlesbury493-321
17BIRCH Charlotte268Oxford University C of A548-105
17BLANCH Karen1Archery GB529-192
17CANTOPHER Lizzie984Northampton AC543-113
17DAVIS Emma717University Of Warwick500-290
17FROTSCHER Antje272Oxford A504-255
17GILDER Sally697Evesham AC534-161
17GRONBECH Eva272Oxford A522-200
17JACOBS Rachel1500Netherhall A531-181
17JOHNSON Betsy692Redhill A498-302
17KIDDY Michelle841Dearne Valley AC502-281
17LASHLEY Rebecca699Droitwich AS497-312
17OWEN Caz428Alton & Four Marks548-90
17SAGOO Jaspreet472Oakfield A502-272
17SMITH Anne1005The Foxes514-210
17WOODCOCK Bethany1865University of Huddersfield AC502-260
33WORRALLO Katie717University Of Warwick492-33
34SLATER Jessie1892Nova B488-34
35MEYER Johanna203E.U.A.C Students485-35
36HIRST Fiona119Links Archers480-36
37SAIGUSA Julie203E.U.A.C Students478-37
38NADARAJAH Tania1695C.E.D.A.K.477-38
39WESTWOOD Kathryn693Redditch C of A455-39
40CONVERY Aimee1297Ballyvally A453-40
41BUCKLEY Audrey881Eccles AC442-41
42BODE Amy1568Aberdeen University AC437-42
43LANGTON Paula1500Netherhall A425-43
44DOWNIE Beverley229Chichester B423-44
45STRONACH Vicki2115Perth AC422-45
46LIVY Samantha547Bath Archers418-46
47MANKIN Jennifer1311Edinburgh University Alumni AC408-47
48HOUGH Jane812The Wakefield A407-48
49KENDRICK Laura1036Derbyshire AC407-49
50CAMPBELL Hazel43Lisburn City AC405-50
51HARPER Amelia229Chichester B400-51
52BRAMFORD Anthea1500Netherhall A396-52
53WILLIAMS Georgina1Archery GB370-53
54SOMERVILLE Trina41Muckamore C of A369-54
55WILIAMS Olivia403Waterside A349-55
56CHAISTY Hazel2189Goldcrest A344-56
57SANDERS Lauren1Archery GB295-57
58BUNKER Kayleigh1077University of Plymouth294-58
59STEWART Georgina229Chichester B254-59
60BOOMER Annette1Archery GB246-60
61RUDDY Jessica1408Pentref Dragons225-61
62HULIKOVA Alzbeta272Oxford A208-62