Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2014
Archery GB (AGB)
Ricoh Arena, Coventry, from 07-12-2014 to 7-12-2014
Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2014
Compound Women
 
Compound Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1JONES Naomi1311Edinburgh University Alumni AC574-1145147141144142
2LENNON Rebecca1297Ballyvally A557-18141143142143141
3CLASON Stephanie1311Edinburgh University Alumni AC567-6141143140141138
4RIGBY Sarah790Isle of Man AC570-4144145141138137
5BURFITT Pauline603Chippenham A562-12138143141
5GREENWOOD Hope1311Edinburgh University Alumni AC567-8145142141
7O'SULLIVAN Lucy423A of Jersey570-3143144139
8CORLESS Susan984Northampton AC567-7141143138
9GALES Andrea246Woking AC570-2142139
9GRIFFIN Rebecca459Chelmsford Tudor Rose555-19139141
9HARRIS Gillian2296Wymondham A564-9140140
9HOLDERNESS Lucy532Clophill AC558-17143141
9JENNINGS Claudine1311Edinburgh University Alumni AC569-5142142
9MASON Lucy1246Deer Park A554-23143141
9PRIOR Erin618Supermarine B554-20137139
9SMITH Hollie1035Derwent B554-22141141
17ANNISON Layla1673Thorpe Hamlet549-31139
17AURORA-SMITH Amyce1342Bath University AC554-21135
17BARBY Victoria2352E.U Archery Programme552-26140
17BLEWETT Rebecca1267Nottingham University AC549-30139
17BROWN Georgie731Meriden AC560-14138
17BROWN Hannah2155Kent Police AC553-25137
17BROWN Sophie458Mayflower A562-11139
17CARPENTER Isabelle831Barnsley AC548-32142
17CHENERY Julie526B of Burleigh553-24136
17FOSTER Lizzie1Archery GB558-16141
17GEORGE Aalin790Isle of Man AC549-29131
17GRINHAM Jodie226Crawley AC560-13137
17MUST Emily993Silver Spoon B563-10140
17RAVENSCROFT Christie-Lee731Meriden AC559-15137
17SPINKS Abbie993Silver Spoon B551-28137
17STRETTON Jessica1973Hemel Hempstead A551-27135
33BELL Joanne1297Ballyvally A548-33
34SIMPSON Nichola272Oxford A547-34
35ALEXANDER Jacqui1825Moray A547-35
36HARDING Laura603Chippenham A545-36
37PINE Phoebe1246Deer Park A543-37
38PALMER Sally279Fakenham B543-38
39HARRIS Sheila692Redhill A542-39
40TROUT Sarah697Evesham AC541-40
41HOTCHKISS Patricia1501R.N.S.C A541-41
42HIGGINS Christine472Oakfield A540-42
43MARTEL Elizabeth694Malvern A538-43
44LOWE Philippa731Meriden AC537-44
45MCLEAN Elayne197Penicuik A536-45
46HUTCHINGS Rebecca1246Deer Park A535-46
47GOUGH Joy790Isle of Man AC533-47
48SWETMAN Kim1654Blandy Jenkins A533-48
49SWORD Michelle333Swan A533-49
50ROBB Kirsty1261Balbardie A532-50
51CASSIDY Charlie421Forest of Bere B524-51
52FRITH Jo2256Mere A Disabled522-52
53BROWN Jill1013LAOFAC520-53
54DARBY-SMYTHE Helen1412Pathfinder B518-54
55SARGEANT Bayley351Canterbury A517-55
56JENKINS Victoria672Bromyard B513-56
57MARSH Charlene993Silver Spoon B505-57
58FOSBERRY Megan2313British Wheelchair AC475-58
59BERTHAM Amanda1Archery GB462-59