Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2014
Archery GB (AGB)
Ricoh Arena, Coventry, from 07-12-2014 to 7-12-2014
Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2014
Compound Men
 
Compound Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1WHITE Chris731Meriden AC582-2146149148141147
2RAVENSCROFT Adam740Bowflights AC587-1145148145149146
3GLOVER Phil458Mayflower A580-4144145143145144
4WHITTINGHAM Alistair1311Edinburgh University Alumni AC572-19140140143139142
5MASON James984Northampton AC570-25145144144
6GEENES Colin731Meriden AC576-10145144143
7JERAM Sam1501R.N.S.C A575-12145146142
8HUTCHINS Thomas526B of Burleigh576-11-Bye-145132
9ALEXANDER Mike1825Moray A571-20145144
9ARNOLD Matthew570Cleve A573-17146145
9BURN Jake427Andover A577-7144141
9BUSBY Duncan1624Blackthorn B579-5143146
9CHAPE Fraser2352E.U Archery Programme576-9144144
9DUNCAN Tom731Meriden AC573-18144137
9JONES Ben1Archery GB568-30144140
9KELLS Michael333Swan A579-6144141
17BULL Jon979Targetcraft A574-13142
17CONVERY Alan1297Ballyvally A574-14140
17FROGGATT Simon964Sherwood A573-16145
17HAMILTON Dean1297Ballyvally A568-29139
17HARRISON Mark904Heugh B571-21140
17HOWELL James458Mayflower A570-24142
17HOWSE James1246Deer Park A574-15141
17MILLER Lee403Waterside A570-26140
17PRICE Chris687Stourbridge C of A568-31139
17RICHARDS Chad731Meriden AC580-3142
17RUDD Mark615Devizes B571-220
17SCOTT Simon1035Derwent B577-8144
17STUBBS John1969Royal Richmond A (D)568-32143
17THOMAS Geraint69Pentref B571-23145
17TUCKNOTT Philip1311Edinburgh University Alumni AC569-28138
17WOODROFFE David938B of Bruntwood569-27139
33CARPENTER Adam831Barnsley AC567-33
33NASH Tim731Meriden AC567-33
33NOTT Jon690Saints & Sinners B567-33
36FOLEY John1820Raven A566-36
37MAGUIRE Frank2352E.U Archery Programme565-37
37PARVESS Mike285Spelthorne AC565-37
39SPEIGHT Mark907Cleadon A563-39
40SERNA Jonas278Euston Park B563-40
41POTTER Scott684Wyre Forest C of A563-41
42FRASER Alex1246Deer Park A563-42
43EVANS Rhys87Colwn B562-43
43TROY Rowan348B of Darenteford562-43
45HAYNES Stephen438Jolly Archers562-45
46GARNER Mark1500Netherhall A562-46
47COLE Jamie229Chichester B561-47
48LLOYD Grant1528Lugg Valley C of A560-48
49MARTEL David694Malvern A560-49
50BALDWIN Sam2356Dark Side A560-50
51HUMPHRYS Ben1246Deer Park A560-51
52VODDEN Neil69Pentref B559-52
53HORAN Chris357Ashford A559-53
54NEWTON Stephen1Archery GB558-54
55KILLINGBECK Graham938B of Bruntwood558-55
56DRANSFIELD Robert499Little Abbey B557-56
57HALDANE Mark414Old Basing A557-57
58HOLMES Alex1035Derwent B557-58
58PARKIN Nigel272Oxford A557-58
60PASSINGHAM James1022B of Birstall556-60
61PLATER Chris1708Gordano Valley A556-61
62TAYLOR Alexander1Archery GB556-62
63CREASEY Martin1Archery GB556-63
64CASSIDY Kevin421Forest of Bere B555-64
65WALKER John2313British Wheelchair AC555-65
66WISEMAN Luke459Chelmsford Tudor Rose555-66
67WISEMAN Mark459Chelmsford Tudor Rose555-67
68FLETCHER Anthony1038B of the Peak554-68
69LASZKOWICZ Neil1012Melton Mowbray AC554-69
70EDMONDSON James717University Of Warwick554-70
71AUBREY Mike872B of Pendle & Samlesbury553-71
72GROOM Rodney1Archery GB552-72
73BLAND Peter79Llantarnam AC552-73
74MUMFORD Peter790Isle of Man AC552-74
75HARRIS Richard692Redhill A552-75
76DALE Matthew717University Of Warwick551-76
77EDWARDS Stephen79Llantarnam AC551-77
78HARDING Carl1017B of Rutland550-78
79HARDING Ian603Chippenham A549-79
80HARRIS Ian458Mayflower A549-80
81RALLS Luke1501R.N.S.C A548-81
82CLARKE Jez1321Danum A548-82
83FRASER Callum1246Deer Park A548-83
83PODMORE Michael692Redhill A548-83
85SPENCER Simon255The Nonsuch B547-85
86CHAPMAN William1019B of Glen546-86
87LOWE Peter731Meriden AC546-87
88TAYLOR Thomas731Meriden AC546-88
89COURSE Alan983Wellingborough Open AC544-89
90ROBERTS Paul729Royal Leamington Spa543-90
91CRESSWELL Daniel1321Danum A543-91
92GLOVER Ben268Oxford University C of A542-92
93BEECH Clive731Meriden AC541-93
94BOURNE Ollie1Archery GB541-94
95MOORE David790Isle of Man AC541-95
96INGRAM Matthew731Meriden AC540-96
97CAVENAGH John257Malden B538-97
97ROSENBAUM Trent1775Sutton Bowmen AC538-97
99KNIGHT Chris618Supermarine B538-99
100STANFORD Andrew687Stourbridge C of A533-100
101WALLINGTON Lloyd1Archery GB532-101
102BLISS Matthew207Bayeux B529-102
103GRANT George1557Canford Magna B518-103
104LOCKHART Neil615Devizes B511-104
105HARRIS Jamie725Stratford A501-105
106READ SiRAFRaf498-106
107HOTCHKISS Myer1501R.N.S.C A490-107
108LEE Jamie281Norwich C of A468-108
109LEE David1013LAOFAC464-109
110KELLY Paul2313British Wheelchair AC406-110
111SADLER Roy276Cromer A215-111