Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2014
Archery GB (AGB)
Ricoh Arena, Coventry, from 07-12-2014 to 7-12-2014
Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2014
Entries by Country
 
RAFRAF
Name
Target
Event
Session
DORCHERTY John31CRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
KERRY Andrew31DRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
MELLING Andy31BRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
READ Si45BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1ARCHERY GB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENNETT Paul1BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
BERTHAM Amanda27CCompound WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
BLANCH Karen10BRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
BOOMER Annette11BRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
BOOTH Anthony8BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
CREASEY Martin2DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
DANEL Lukasz2BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
DAVIES Tim3ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
DENNY Brad2ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
FOSTER Lizzie27BCompound WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
GONCALVES Jose10BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
GROOM Rodney1BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
HUBBER David3BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
JAMES Peter7BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
JONES Ben2CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
LEE Alan61CLongbow MenSession 2 - 11.30am
MACFADYEN Chris12BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
MACFADYEN Stewart-lee6BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
MACRINER Jaibez5BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
MALISZEWSKI Tomasz9BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
MAWHINNEY Matthew11BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
MCCOUBREY Jason28DRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
MCDOWELL Paul29ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
MITCHELL Jordan52BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
NEWELL Mike28ARecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
NEWTON Stephen4BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
PHILLIPS David4BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
SAINI RohitRecurve Men
SANDERS Lauren24ARecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
SMITH Mark1ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
TAYLOR Alexander3CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
TIMMERMAN MirandaRecurve Women
WALLINGTON Lloyd1DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
WHEELCHAIR Space9DRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
WHEELCHAIR User1DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WHEELCHAIR User3DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WHEELCHAIR User4DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WHEELCHAIR User14DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WHEELCHAIR User15CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WHEELCHAIR User16DRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
WHEELCHAIR User20DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WHEELCHAIR User25CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WHEELCHAIR User36CRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
WHEELCHAIR User39CRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
WHEELCHAIR User40DRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
WHEELCHAIR User41DRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
WHEELCHAIR User42DRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
WHEELCHAIR User45CRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
WHEELCHAIR User46CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WHEELCHAIR User47CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WHEELCHAIR User48DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WHEELCHAIR User50CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WHEELCHAIR User58ARecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
WHEELCHAIR User58CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WHEELCHAIR User61CRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
WHEELCHAIR User62DRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
WILLIAMS Georgina9BRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
36LOUGH CUAN B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALL Glyn39ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
41MUCKAMORE C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MACKEY Danny16BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
MCFADDEN David13BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
SOMERVILLE Trina17BRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
WALLACE Des15BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
43LISBURN CITY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAMPBELL Hazel8CRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
54PEMBROKE C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARRIS Clare7BRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
57RADNOR FORESTERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PINDER Paul42CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
PINDER Ryan18ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
69PENTREF B
Name
Target
Event
Session
THOMAS Geraint40ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
VODDEN Neil41ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
WILLIAMS Emily33CLongbow WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
77ST KINGSMARK B
Name
Target
Event
Session
JONES Huw41CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
79LLANTARNAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLAND Peter35CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
DYKE Jonathan26CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
EDWARDS Stephen37CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
FARR Eleri8BRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
87COLWN B
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Rhys5DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
90GWYNEDD B
Name
Target
Event
Session
GERRARD Llew62BLongbow MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WATERWORTH Harrison17ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
119LINKS ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HIRST Fiona7DRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
124FORRES A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAUGHEY Struan28BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
126GRAMPIAN B
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALEXANDER Malcolm16CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
142CLYDE ARROWS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HYNDS Frank40ARecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
189DISABILITY SPORT FIFE
Name
Target
Event
Session
PADDON Karl40BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
197PENICUIK A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAWKER Lance22BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
MCLEAN Elayne55ACompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
203E.U.A.C STUDENTS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MEYER Johanna13CRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
PIKE Edward62ALongbow MenSession 2 - 11.30am
SAIGUSA Julie12CRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
WRIGHT Marcus7ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
207BAYEUX B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLISS Matthew51ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth40DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
214WORTHING AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
JUDD Stuart30BRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
PITMAN Bryony14DRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
SUTHERLAND Gavin29BRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
225DITCHLING AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GINMAN Petra8ARecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
226CRAWLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRINHAM Jodie54DCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
227COUNTY OAK AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
DEAK Gergo41BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
229CHICHESTER B
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLE Jamie56CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
DOWNIE Beverley10CRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
HARPER Amelia9CRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
STEWART Georgina11CRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
THOMSON Stephen28BRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
246WOKING AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GALES Andrea57BCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
WOODGATE ChrisCompound Men
255THE NONSUCH B
Name
Target
Event
Session
SPENCER Simon46CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
257MALDEN B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAVENAGH John42BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
259GUILDFORD AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
RAI Sudip13DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
268OXFORD UNIVERSITY C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIRCH Charlotte22BRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
GLOVER Ben50CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
SMITH Alex27BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
272OXFORD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABEYWICKRAMA Thilina10DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
FROTSCHER Antje13BRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
GRONBECH Eva14BRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
HOLMES Timothy12DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
HULIKOVA Alzbeta12BRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
MOORE Howard11DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
PARKIN Nigel43CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
ROYAL John44CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
SIMPSON Nichola43BCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
TIMMINS DavidRecurve Men
275WHERRY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
STUBBINS Bernadette33DLongbow WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
276CROMER A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SADLER Roy54CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
277KING'S LYNN B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRUCE John36CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
278EUSTON PARK B
Name
Target
Event
Session
SERNA Jonas49CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
279FAKENHAM B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURBIDGE Ian26DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
FISHER Abbie19DRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
HALL Stephen25DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
PALMER Sally53ACompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
281NORWICH C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
LEE Jamie46ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
285SPELTHORNE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARVESS Mike34CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
298BRENT VALLEY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRAUN Jeanetta10ARecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
301AQUARIUS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
SARMIENTO Florland31DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
YAO Zhi18BRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
309LONDON A 309
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARKER MILL Jude37DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
312CRYSTAL PALACE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARKER Richard35BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
314ENFIELD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
LAPUZ Jason35CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
330THANET AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOLDEN Ryan32CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
333SWAN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
KELLS Michael57DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
MARTIN Marc32BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
SWORD Michelle53BCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
337LEAVES GREEN B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAGON Luke33BLongbow MenSession 1 - 8.30am
348B OF DARENTEFORD
Name
Target
Event
Session
SIMS Daniel29CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
TROY Rowan57CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
351CANTERBURY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SARGEANT Bayley51CCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
357ASHFORD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HORAN Chris52CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
371THE HERTFORD C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWNE Paul20BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
373RICKY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CURRALL Adrian24ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
CURRALL Tom23ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
374THE GREEN DRAGON B
Name
Target
Event
Session
DEVLIN Peter27CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
394B OF PETERSFIELD
Name
Target
Event
Session
FLINT JonCompound Men
403WATERSIDE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MILLER Lee5CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
WILIAMS Olivia17DRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
414OLD BASING A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Matthew21ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
CAINE Andy22ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
HALDANE Mark47CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
421FOREST OF BERE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASSIDY Charlie56BCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
CASSIDY Kevin49DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
WITTON Colin40BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
423A OF JERSEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
O'SULLIVAN Lucy57DCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
427ANDOVER A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURN Jake48DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
428ALTON & FOUR MARKS
Name
Target
Event
Session
OWEN Caz24BRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
438JOLLY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAYNES Stephen54ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
458MAYFLOWER A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Sophie48CCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
GLOVER Phil61DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
HARRIS Helen49DCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
HARRIS Ian3DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
HOWELL James35DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
JUDD Michael18CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WEBB Matthew17CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
459CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRIFFIN Rebecca49ACompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
WISEMAN Luke37BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
WISEMAN Mark36BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
461RACKETTS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
SARTAIN Stuart30BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
462DEBEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COOPER Jason2DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
HUNT Nicky24CRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
NOBBS Jack6DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
QUINTON Roman8DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
ROSS Stuart9DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
SMITH Ollie5DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
VOBE Ollie7DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
463WOODFORD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
TREMEER Bob47DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
464WEST ESSEX B
Name
Target
Event
Session
DEVLIN Andrew14CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
POWELL Simon16ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
472OAKFIELD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HIGGINS Christine53DCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
SAGOO Jaspreet21CRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
474CLACTON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
TATE Jonathan28CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
483BRAINTREE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURGESS Richard24CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
RAMOS Paul23CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
499LITTLE ABBEY B
Name
Target
Event
Session
DRANSFIELD Robert52DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
515B OF WARFIELD
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADAMS Jamie29BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
526B OF BURLEIGH
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHENERY Julie45ACompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
HUTCHINS Thomas48CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
529KESTRELS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HORNER Benjamin31CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
532CLOPHILL AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOLDERNESS Lucy52ACompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
543WEST SOMERSET C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SULLIVAN Pippa54ACompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
547BATH ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
LIVY Samantha15BRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
554FAST & LOOSE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
WEBB Keith45DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
568CHELTENHAM A
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Sean30CRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
MORGAN Ashe29CRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
570CLEVE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARNOLD Matthew43BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
GODFREY Larry26ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
SHAW Adam44BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
575B OF MINCHINHAMPTON
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDREWS Richard37DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
603CHIPPENHAM A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURFITT Pauline46DCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
EYLES Peter62DLongbow MenSession 2 - 11.30am
HARDING Ian44DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
HARDING Laura44BCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
PRITCHARD Luke60BLongbow MenSession 2 - 11.30am
615DEVIZES B
Name
Target
Event
Session
KERR Richard30ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
LOCKHART Neil40CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
RUDD Mark38CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
618SUPERMARINE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
KNIGHT Chris51CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
PRIOR Erin52CCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
PRIOR Jane18CRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
PRIOR John34DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
645LACE TOWN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
LYON Nigel39CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
660EXMOUTH A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MONTGOMERY James34ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
667BRIXHAM A
Name
Target
Event
Session
STEWART David37BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
672BROMYARD B
Name
Target
Event
Session
JENKINS Victoria48BCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
684WYRE FOREST C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
POTTER Scott49ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
687STOURBRIDGE C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PRICE Chris39DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
STANFORD Andrew38DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
690SAINTS & SINNERS B
Name
Target
Event
Session
NOTT Jon53CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
692REDHILL A
Name
Target
Event
Session
GARRATT Neill15DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
HARRIS Richard35BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
HARRIS Sheila56CCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
JOHNSON Betsy25CRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
PODMORE Michael61BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
REDBOND Colin16DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
SMITH Roger17DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
693REDDITCH C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILES Richard19BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WESTWOOD Kathryn23ARecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
WESTWOOD Lee21BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
694MALVERN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRAY Verity25DRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
MARTEL David48BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
MARTEL Elizabeth58BCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
RELF Jason21DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WILLETTS Paul22DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
697EVESHAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILDER Michael30CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
GILDER Sally14ARecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
TROUT Sarah26BCompound WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
699DROITWICH AS
Name
Target
Event
Session
LASHLEY Rebecca19BRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
707RUGBY B
Name
Target
Event
Session
WHITE Chris47BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK
Name
Target
Event
Session
DALE Matthew62ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
DAVIS Emma16CRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
EDMONDSON James35ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
GUERIN Christopher12CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
HALL Tom10CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
JEFFS James9CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
LINDLEY Jorge13CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
NAKO Enrik11CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
RIEMAN Luke61DLongbow MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WORRALLO Katie15CRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
725STRATFORD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARRIS Jamie45ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOLKARD Naomi10DRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
MCCARTHY Caitlin11DRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
ROBERTS Paul46DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
SMITH Rachel13DRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
SPINK Phil19DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
TURNER Nicola20BRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
TUSTIN Brian18DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
731MERIDEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEECH Clive2BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
BROWN Georgie52DCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
DUNCAN Tom1ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
GEENS Colin59CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
INGRAM Matthew3BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
LOWE Bob33DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
LOWE Peter57ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
LOWE Philippa46BCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
LUCAS Tim10ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
MURRAY Neil12ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
NASH Tim6CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
RAVENSCROFT Christie-Lee47BCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
RICHARDS Chad4DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
TAYLOR Thomas58BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
TROLAN Chris14ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WEAVER John11ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WILBRAHAM Mark13ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
740BOWFLIGHTS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
RAVENSCROFT Adam57BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROWLAND GaryRecurve Men
763LICHFIELD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
JEAVONS Ryan56ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
MASEFIELD Jack38DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
TAYLOR Pip21BRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
782TELFORD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
REID Chris36BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
REID Jacob35ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
790ISLE OF MAN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GEORGE Aalin26ACompound WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
GEORGE Kirsten27ACompound WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
GOUGH Joy57CCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
LOTT Karen18DRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
MOORE David60CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
MOORE RhysRecurve Men
MUMFORD Peter58DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
RIGBY Sarah26CCompound WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
812THE WAKEFIELD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOUGH Jane22CRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
831BARNSLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARPENTER Adam53DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
CARPENTER Isabelle52BCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
PRINCE Robert27DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
841DEARNE VALLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
KIDDY Michelle15ARecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
OLIVER Amy16ARecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
853ASSHETON B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHERRY Bob37ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
862CHORLEY B
Name
Target
Event
Session
GROGAN Jack28DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUBREY Mike50DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
AUBREY Wendy23BRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
873NETHERMOSS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PRIESTMAN Vlada20DRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
874MOSSLEY HILL AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARRISON Dave19CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
MONAGHAN Rob20CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
881ECCLES AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUCKLEY Audrey17CRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
LANE Jude34ALongbow WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
SUTTON Paul32DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
904HEUGH B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARRISON Mark50BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
907CLEADON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOSTER Mike43ARecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
SPEIGHT Mark42ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
919NEW CENTURY B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARR James33BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
928NESTON C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
POVEY StephenCompound Men
STEELE Graeme38ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
932CHESHIRE COUNTY B
Name
Target
Event
Session
FINLAY Ian42BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
Name
Target
Event
Session
BELL Chris4CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
FORTNAM William25ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
KILLINGBECK Graham59DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
WOODROFFE David60ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
941ALSAGER C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIDDULPH Amanda60ALongbow WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
IVES KEELER Max59ALongbow MenSession 2 - 11.30am
962WELBECK A
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRAY Robert33CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
964SHERWOOD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
FROGGATT Simon53ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
979TARGETCRAFT A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BULL Jon52ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COURSE Alan43DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
984NORTHAMPTON AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CANTOPHER Lizzie7ARecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
CORLESS Susan45CCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
MASON James56DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
993SILVER SPOON B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BODEN Jacob38BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
MARSH Charlene50BCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
MUST Emily26DCompound WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
NEWTON Samuel32ARecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
SPINKS Abbie49BCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
1005THE FOXES
Name
Target
Event
Session
SMITH Anne17ARecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
1012MELTON MOWBRAY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLAND Leigh14BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
GILL Steven15ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
LASZKOWICZ Neil55DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1013LAOFAC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Jill57ACompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
LEE David55BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1014KIRBY MUXLOE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
WARNER Lizzie14CRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
1015HINCKLEY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHARTERS Catriona34BLongbow WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
1017B OF RUTLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARDING Carl36ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1019B OF GLEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAPMAN William34DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1022B OF BIRSTALL
Name
Target
Event
Session
PASSINGHAM James47ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1035DERWENT B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BONYNGE WilliamRecurve Men
HOLMES Alex42CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
SCOTT Simon41CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
SMITH Hollie53CCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
1036DERBYSHIRE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
KENDRICK Laura21ARecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
1038B OF THE PEAK
Name
Target
Event
Session
FLETCHER Anthony50ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1077UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTH
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUNKER Kayleigh20ARecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
1108CLUB A.Z. ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
TOWNSEND Linda55DCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
1141THIRSK B
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAY Les30DRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
FEWZ Tom29DRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1202THE FORT A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PAWLIK Marek62CLongbow MenSession 2 - 11.30am
1224LASSWADE DISABLED AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
FLEMING Gareth42ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
1246DEER PARK A
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAULKNER Simon2ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
FRASER Alex36DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
FRASER Callum1CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
HOWSE James4ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
HOWSE Thomas30DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
HUMPHRYS Ben3ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
HUTCHINGS Rebecca45BCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
LAWTON James54BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
MASON Lucy47DCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
PINE Phoebe46ACompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
PONTON David60CLongbow MenSession 2 - 11.30am
SUTHERLAND Kevin59CLongbow MenSession 2 - 11.30am
1261BALBARDIE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROBB Kirsty54CCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
1267NOTTINGHAM UNIVERSITY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLEWETT Rebecca54BCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
SARTAIN Adam39BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
1294CYMRIC A
Name
Target
Event
Session
WILLIAMS Danny60DLongbow MenSession 2 - 11.30am
1297BALLYVALLY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BELL Joanne44DCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
CONVERY Alan6ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
CONVERY Amiee7CRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
HAMILTON Dean6DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
LENNON Rebecca43DCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
NESBITT Mark41DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
1306VELMEAD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
DOWNEY JrRecurve Men
1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ALUMNI AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARENAS Benjamin21CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
BELL Elizabeth8DRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
CLASON Stephanie58DCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
GREENWOOD Hope44ACompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
HOTRABHVANON Sukrit22CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
HURBAN Vladimir9ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
JARDINE Douglas L8ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
JENNINGS Claudine48ACompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
JONES Naomi43ACompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
KEIR Fraser6ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
MANKIN Jennifer12DRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
PETERS Janos5ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
TUCKNOTT Philip62CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
WHITTINGHAM Alistair5ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1321DANUM A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARKE Jez39BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
CRESSWELL Daniel38BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1342BATH UNIVERSITY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
AURORA-SMITH Amyce51ACompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
HICKSON Alex18BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
MAN Liam17BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
1363BURTON JOYCE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
QADIR Adeel28CRecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1373THE SWANSEA UNI
Name
Target
Event
Session
MILL RichardCompound Men
1408PENTREF DRAGONS
Name
Target
Event
Session
RUDDY Jessica19CRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
1412PATHFINDER B
Name
Target
Event
Session
DARBY-SMYTHE Helen55CCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
DARBY-SMYTHE Stephen31ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
1457UNIVERSITY OF LONDON AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLLIS Dominic31BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
1500NETHERHALL A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRAMFORD Anthea13ARecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
BRIDGES James59DLongbow MenSession 2 - 11.30am
GARNER Mark55CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
JACOBS Kevin25BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
JACOBS Rachel12ARecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
LANGTON Paula11ARecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
LIENAU Debbie9ARecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
NIGHTINGALE Andrew24BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
1501R.N.S.C A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOTCHKISS Myer59BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
HOTCHKISS Patricia51DCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
JERAM Sam32CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
O'LEARY RhysRecurve Men
PARKER Jonathan30ARecurve MenSession 1 - 8.30am
RALLS Luke59ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
SEDDON Simon58CCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1520PASTURES C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
COOPER Lisa23CRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
COUSINS Julie33ALongbow WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
1528LUGG VALLEY C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOTTLE Chris36DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
LLOYD Grant49BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1557CANFORD MAGNA B
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRANT George48ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1568ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLAKE EmilyCompound Women
BODE Amy19ARecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
1621KINGSBRIDGE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
TURNER Thomas26BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
1624BLACKTHORN B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUSBY Duncan55ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MORGAN Holly61ALongbow WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
SWETMAN Kim43CCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
WALCH Ben23DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WHITNEY John24DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
1673THORPE HAMLET
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANNISON Layla51BCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
GROUND Joe19ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
GROUND Nigel20ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
1695C.E.D.A.K.
Name
Target
Event
Session
NADARAJAH Tania16BRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
1697PERRISWOOD B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWNING SimonRecurve Men
1698CAUSEWAY C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MCGAHEY David39DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
1708GORDANO VALLEY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PLATER Chris53BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1747UNIVERSITY OF DERBY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
WEST Glen34BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
1775SUTTON BOWMEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROSENBAUM Trent46BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1820RAVEN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOLEY John44ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1825MORAY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALEXANDER Jacqui50DCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
ALEXANDER Mike6BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1845SILVER ARROW A
Name
Target
Event
Session
DOEL Peter29DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
HUTCHINS Richard61BLongbow MenSession 2 - 11.30am
1865UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELD AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
WOODCOCK Bethany15DRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
1892NOVA B
Name
Target
Event
Session
SLATER Jessie25BRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
1937HILLINGDON SENIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRAINGER Garry59BLongbow MenSession 2 - 11.30am
1969ROYAL RICHMOND A (D)
Name
Target
Event
Session
STUBBS John39ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
1973HEMEL HEMPSTEAD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
STRETTON Jessica47ACompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
2012LES ARCHERS DE SERCQ
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADAMS Kevin38ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
2013NORTON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MOORE Ethan37CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
2081BANBURY CROSS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANSLEY Dug29ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
2111WINCHESTER COLLEGE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHOI Min8CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
CHUCK Ethan1CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
GROOM Ned2CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
MACVICAR Angus5CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
NOTT Tristan7CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
SPEEKS Henry4CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
STRANACK Thomas6CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
WRIGHT Luca3CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
VINEY Benjamin38CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
2115PERTH AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAVRANEK Stephen40CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
STRONACH Vicki20CRecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
2126MEARNS ACADEMY JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HIRST Curtis33ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
2155KENT POLICE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Hannah56ACompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
2189GOLDCREST A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAISTY Hazel25ARecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am
2201EAST BELFAST AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUSTON Patrick42DRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
2256MERE A DISABLED
Name
Target
Event
Session
FRITH Jo50ACompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
2284EDINBURGH CITY B
Name
Target
Event
Session
LOTE Ross34CRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
2296WYMONDHAM A
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALLEN Kenny28ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
HARRIS Gillian55BCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
2313BRITISH WHEELCHAIR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOSBERRY Megan58ACompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
KELLY Paul60DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
WALKER John61ACompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
2317HIGHLAND ARCHERY SCOTLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
MACGREGOR Paul23BRecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
2352E.U ARCHERY PROGRAMME
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBY Stuart41ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
BARBY Victoria56DCompound WomenSession 2 - 11.30am
CHAPE Fraser51DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
MAGUIRE Frank62BCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
2356DARK SIDE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDWIN Sam54DCompound MenSession 1 - 8.30am
2362RAF WADDINGTON AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
SUMNER Mark27ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
2375SIX TOWNS C OF A JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROOKS Andy36ARecurve MenSession 2 - 11.30am
2408FIRECREST A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MILLS Paulette22ARecurve WomenSession 1 - 8.30am