720 head to heads
University of limerick archery club (UL)
UL bowl, from 26-07-2014 to 26-07-2014
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
0 - A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
0BRAIN Dave19BGREENGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
AGNEW Susan12AWAWICLOW ARCHERSRecurve Women
ALEXANDRU Aida12BDADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
ASHE Christopher2CEBCEAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
BERGIN RyanOCOTHER CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
BRYER Megan1AAACATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
BUCKLEY Byran17CAN RAN RIOCHT ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
CARA Grade1CCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
CONVERY Aimee3BBABALLYVALLEY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
CONWAY Glen10BDADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Men
COONEY Micheal7ALACLEXIXLIP AECHERSCompound Men
COSGRAVE Andrew7BWAWICLOW ARCHERSCompound Bow Men
CURTIN Sean18BULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Men
D - E - G
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DALTON Derek21CGAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Men
DEEGAN Lorna21ADADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
DONNELLAN James15CGAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Men
DONOHOE Anne-Maire12CUCDUCDRecurve Women
DUNNE Sarah13ALALIFFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Women
DUNPHY Padraigh20CDADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
ERWIN LiamEAENNISCORTHY ARCHERSRecurve Men
EVANS Phil7CNUIGNUIGCompound Men
GALVIN James8ALALIFFFEY ARCHERSCompound Men
GARDE Sean21BCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Men
GILL Joe15ANUIGNUIGRecurve Men
H - I - J - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
HACKETT Maire13BWAWICLOW ARCHERSRecurve Women
HALL Conor14BLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve Junior Men
HALL Matthew5BLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENCompound Cadet Men
HALL Robert8BWAWICLOW ARCHERSCompound Men
HAMILTON Dean5ABABALLYVALLEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
HANLON Kieth15BGREENGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
IRWIN Micheal18AEAENNISCORTHY ARCHERSRecurve Men
JORDAN Kyle4BWAWICLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
LENNON Rebecca10ABABALLYVALLEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet Women
MALONE Alex4AGREENGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
MALONE Carmel13COCOTHER CLUBRecurve Women
MALONE Ciaran4CDADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
MALONE Daniel3AGREENGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
MALONE Joe16AOCOTHER CLUBRecurve Men
MC CAFFERTY Kevin8COCOTHER CLUBCompound Men
MC SWEENEY Adam16BDCUDCURecurve Men
MCCARTNEY Thomas11AOCOTHER CLUBCompound Cadet Men
MCCLEERY Jessica1BOCOTHER CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
MCCLEERY Stephaine19AOCOTHER CLUBRecurve Women
MCLOUGHLIN Micheal20AACCARTEMIS CORK ARCHERYRecurve Men
MOONEY Roisin2AWAWICLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
MURPHY Hugh6CAAATHBOY ARCHER CLUBCompound Men
MURPHY Sharon9CAAATHBOY ARCHER CLUBCompound Cadet Women
N - O - P - Q - R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NASON Joe20BOCOTHER CLUBRecurve Men
O CALLAGHAN Malcom6BGREENGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
O HARE Suzanne9BOCOTHER CLUBCompound Women
O REILLY Martin16CLALIFFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Men
POWER John17ADADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
QUIGG Ben3CCACAUSEWAY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
RODGERS Eamonn6ACUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Men
ROGERS Deirde9ACUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women
RYAN JamesUCDUCDRecurve Men
SMITH John11CDITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYCompound Men
TAYLOR Adam17BWAWICLOW ARCHERSRecurve Men
TWOMEY Sarah14A0COTHER CLUBRecurve Women
V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra14CDADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
WALLACE Darren18CDACDOLMEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
WALSH Jake10CBABALLYVALLEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
WELLS Ewan5CLALIFFFEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
WILKONSON Martin11BOCOTHER CLUBCompound Men
WRIGHT David19COCOTHER CLUBRecurve Men
Back