All Ireland Series Leg 6 720 + H2Hs All Ireland Series Leg 6 720 + H2Hs
City of Belfast Archers (COB)
Newforge Country Club, Newforge Lane, Belfast, from 31-08-2014 to 31-08-2014
All Ireland Series Leg 6 720 + H2Hs
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
AGNEW Susan15CWACWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
ALEXANDRU Aida11ADACDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
ASHE Chris9CEBACEAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BELL Jo-Ann6DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound WomenSes. 1
BIRKBY Richard9BDACDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BLOOMFIELD Kevin16BCOBCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BROWNE Andrew10CUOEUNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow MenSes. 1
BRYER Megan7DAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BUCKLEY Bryan13DARACAN RIOCHT ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
CONVERY Aimee7CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
CONVERY Alan5BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound MenSes. 1
D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DILLON Stephen13BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
EVANS Phil3DNUIGNUIGCompound MenSes. 1
FITZPATRICK Rory8BLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
FOLEY John12ADACDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
FOLEY Rachael13CDACDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
GALVIN James6CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
GILMOUR Ruth15ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve WomenSes. 1
HACKETT Maire12BWACWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
HALL Conor16DLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
HALL Mathew2BLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
HAMILTON Dean1DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Cadet MenSes. 1
J - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JORDAN Kyle8CWACWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
JUDGE Shona12CCANCUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
LENNON Rebecca1CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
MAC AN BHREITHIÌN Fiachra6BCANCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MALONE Alex8DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MALONE Carmel16CDEADUN LAOGHAIRE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
MALONE Joe14DDEADUN LAOGHAIRE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
MAWHINNEY Mathew9ACOBCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MCCARTNEY Thomas3CLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
MCCLEERY Jessica7BEBACEAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MCCLEERY Stephanie10AEBACEAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
MCCLELLAND Paul2CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound MenSes. 1
MCCONVILLE Paul2ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Cadet MenSes. 1
MCCONVILLE Sophie8ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
MCSWEENY Adam12DDCUDCURecurve MenSes. 1
MEADOWCROFT Paul5CLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
MITCHELL Jordan1ACOBCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MITCHELL Lewis2DCOBCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound Junior MenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin7AWACWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MURPHY Hugh4DAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
MURPHY Sharon6AAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
N - O - Q - R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NESBITT Mark14BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm5DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
O'HARE Suzanne1BWACWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
O'REILLY Katrina11BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
O'REILLY Martin10BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
QUIGG Ben9DCCACAUSEWAY COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
REIDY Maeve14CDACDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Deirdre4ACANCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
RUSSELL-COWAN Morgan4BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
SMITH Martin13AMCACMAIDEN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Adam15BWACWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
TIPPING Rebekah15DAUACABERDEEN UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CLRecurve WomenSes. 1
TOBIN Austin14AUCDUCDRecurve MenSes. 1
V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra16ADACDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
WALSH Jake3BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Cadet MenSes. 1
WELLS Ewan5ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
WILSON Darrel3AAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
WILSON Stuart4CAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
WRIGHT David11CEBACEAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
Back