All Ireland Series, Stage 4, Leinster, 720+H2H's All Ireland Series, Stage 4, Leinster, 720+H2H's
Wicklow Archers (WWA)
Wicklow Archers, The River Range, Enniskerry, Co. Wicklow, Ireland, from 29-06-2014 to 29-06-2014
All Ireland Series, Stage 4, Leinster, 720+H2H's
Participant List group by Country
 
AEAARDEE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LOUGHREY Brendan21ARecurve Bow Beginner Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
LOUGHREY Sean21CRecurve Bow Youth Boys720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
ARAAN RIOCHT ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUCKLEY Bryan9BRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
AYCATHENRY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARTYN Brendan17CCompound Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
WILSON Darrel16CCompound Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
WILSON Stuart20DCompound Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MCCONVILLE Paul19BCompound Bow Cadet Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
MCCONVILLE Sophie14CBarebow Cadet Women720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
MCMULLAN Rory18BCompound Bow Cadet Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
NESBITT Mark8BRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
BHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CONROY Paul1BRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
GUIDER Barry2BRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
MURRAY Eugene3BRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
CCACORK CITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GARDE Cara13CRecurve Bow Cadet Women720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
GARDE Sean10BRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
NOONAN Quintain12CRecurve Bow Cadet Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
WILKINSON Martin19CCompound Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
WRIGLEY Jason18CCompound Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FORDE Brendan5DRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
JUDGE Shona6DRecurve Bow Women720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
MAC AN BHREITHIUN Fiachra16DCompound Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
ROGERS Deirdre17DCompound Bow Women720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
ROGERS Éamonn15DCompound Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
DCUDCU
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MCSWEENEY Adam7BRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
TOBIN Austin6BRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
DEADUN LAOGHAIRE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DELANEY Richard20BCompound Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
HANLON Rowanna14BRecurve Bow Cadet Women720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
MALONE Carmel4DRecurve Bow Women720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
MALONE Joe3DRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
O'BRIEN Dave1DRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
O'CARROLL Sinéad21BRecurve Bow Youth Girls720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
DNADOLMEN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WALLACE Darren11CRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BIRKBY Richard13DRecurve Bow Cadet Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
BYRNE Ryan2ARecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
CONWAY Glen19DCompound Bow Junior Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
COYLE DIEZ Diego1ARecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
CUNNINGHAM Martin3ARecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
CUTHBERT Mairead6ARecurve Bow Women720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
CUTHBERT Sinead8ARecurve Bow Women720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
DEEGAN Lorna7ARecurve Bow Women720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
DUNPHY Padraig4ARecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
FOLEY Rachael10ARecurve Bow Junior Women720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
JORDAN Shane5ARecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
MALONE Ciarán12DRecurve Bow Cadet Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
SMITH John18DCompound Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra9ARecurve Bow Junior Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
EACENNISCORTHY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
IRWIN Micheal10CRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
GACGREENHILLS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HANLON Keith11BRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
MALONE Alex14ARecurve Bow Cadet Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
MALONE Daniel13ARecurve Bow Cadet Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
MC CARTHY Gerry16ACompound Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
MC CARTHY Ryan12ARecurve Bow Cadet Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
OCALLAGHAN Malcolm15ACompound Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
QUINN Adria17ACompound Bow Women720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
LPALEIXLIP ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COONEY Michael19ACompound Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
KAIKOV Michael20ACompound Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
MORAN Dave18ACompound Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
STEPNIEWSKI Janusz11ARecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
LYALIFFEY ARCHER
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DUNNE Sarah5BRecurve Bow Women720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
GALVIN James20CCompound Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
O REILLY Martin4BRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
NUINUIG
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GILL Joe9CRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
SEASOUTH EAST ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BYRNE Garrett7CRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
BYRNE James8CRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
UCDUCD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DONOHOE Anne-Marie8DRecurve Bow Women720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
RYAN James7DRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AGNEW Susan5CRecurve Bow Women720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
CONVERY Alan16BCompound Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
COSGRAVE Andrew17BCompound Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
GARTON Adam2CRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
HACKETT Máire6CRecurve Bow Women720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
HALL Robert15BCompound Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
JORDAN Kyle12BRecurve Bow Cadet Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
MOONEY Róisín13BRecurve Bow Cadet Women720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
O'SULLIVAN Ruairi1CRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
TAYLOR Adam4CRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
WALSH Peter3CRecurve Bow Men720 Qualifying Round Sunday 29th June
Back