National Outdoor Junior/Master Championships 2014 National Outdoor Junior/Master Championships 2014
Athboy Archery Club (AAC)
Athboy Archery Club Cloran Road Athboy Co. Meath, from 21-06-2014 to 21-06-2014
National Outdoor Junior/Master Championships 2014
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
BANKS Christy13BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
BERGIN Ryan10BCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
BIRKBY Richard10ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
BLANCHFIELD Gavyn18BKYAKILKENNY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Youth BoysJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
BLANCHFIELD Jennifer8AKYAKILKENNY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
BRYER Megan6AAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
BYRNE Dr Mark7BLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSRecurve Master MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
C - D
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
CONWAY Glen14BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
CRONNELLY Gerry12BAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
CULLEN Saffron15BAEAARDEE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet WomenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
CUTHBERT Sinead2BDNADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Senior WomenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
DELANEY Richard16ADEADUN LAOGHAIRECompound Master MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
DUNLEA Phillip8BSLASUMMERHILL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
FOLEY John5ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
FOLEY Rachael1ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
GARDE Cara5BCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
GARDE Sean1BCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Bow Senior MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
GEANEY Michael12ACCACORK CITY ARCHERSCompound Master MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
HANNON Pat7AAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
HIGSON Conor18AAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Youth BoysJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
J - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JUDGE Shona2ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Senior WomenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
LAWLER Mel17BWICWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Bow Senior WomenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
MAC AN BHREITHIÚN Fiachra14ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
MCGRATH Red4ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
MCLOUGHLIN Michael9BARTARTEMIS CORK ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
MEADE Thomas16BAEAARDEE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
MOONEY Roisin9AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
MURPHY Hugh13AAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
MURPHY Sharon15AAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet WomenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
N - O - S - V
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NOONAN Quintain3BCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
O'HARE Suzanne17AWICWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Bow Senior WomenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
O'KEEFFE Conor4BCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
SMYTH Thomas11AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Master MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
VAN WEY Jack6BGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Master MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra3ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenJunior/Masters Qualifiction Round
Back