All Ireland Series 3rd Leg 720+H2Hs All Ireland Series 3rd Leg 720+H2Hs
City of Belfast Archers (COB)
Boucher Road Playing Fields, Belfast, from 08-06-2014 to 8-06-2014
All Ireland Series 3rd Leg 720+H2Hs
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
AGNEW Susan2CWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Round
ALEXANDRU Aida5ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Round
ASHE Christopher13DEBACEAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
BELL Jo Ann19ABABBALLYVALLYCompound WomenQualification Round
BLOOMFIELD Kevin1ACOBCITY OF BELFASTRecurve MenQualification Round
BROPHY Barry9DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Round
BRYER Megan11CAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
BUCKLEY Bryan6BWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Round
BYRNE Garrett1DSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Round
CAMPBELL Hazel9BLCACLISURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenQualification Round
CONWAY Glen19CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior MenQualification Round
COSGRAVE Andrew20CWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenQualification Round
COYLE DIEZ Diego8DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Round
CUNNINGHAM Martin7ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Round
CUTHBERT Mairead10BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Round
CUTHBERT Sinead6CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Round
D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DEEGAN Lorna4BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Round
DILLON Stephen3CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Round
DONOHOE Anne Marie7CUCDUCDRecurve WomenQualification Round
DUNNE Sarah8ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Round
DUNPHY Padraig5BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Round
EARLE Norman24BCOBCITY OF BELFASTLongbow MenQualification Round
FITZPATRICK Rory12DLCBLOUGH CUANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
GALVIN James21CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound MenQualification Round
GAYNOR Lauren17CCANCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round
GAYNOR Pat22ACANCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenQualification Round
GILL Joseph6ANUIGNUIGRecurve MenQualification Round
HACKETT Maire10AWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Round
HALL Conor5CLCBLOUGH CUANRecurve MenQualification Round
HALL Mathew16BLCBLOUGH CUANCompound Junior MenQualification Round
HALL Robert14CWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenQualification Round
HAMILTON Dean20ABABBALLYVALLYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round
HANLON Keith2AGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenQualification Round
HEGARTY John8BMCACMAIDEN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenQualification Round
HUSTON Patrick9CEBACEAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenQualification Round
J - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JORDAN Kyle13CWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
JUDGE Shona9ACANCUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Round
LENNON Rebecca14BBABBALLYVALLYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round
LILLEY Noleen19BAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenQualification Round
MAC AN BHREITHIUN Fiachra20BCANCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenQualification Round
MACDERMOTT Fiachra Verjans13ADACDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
MALONE Alex11DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
MALONE Carmel1BDEADUN LAOGHAIRERecurve WomenQualification Round
MALONE Daniel12CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
MALONE Joe2BDEADUN LAOGHAIRERecurve MenQualification Round
MARTYN Brendan18DAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenQualification Round
MCCARTHY Dominic5DCOBCITY OF BELFASTLongbow MenQualification Round
MCCARTNEY Thomas18CLCBLOUGH CUANCompound Cadet MenQualification Round
MCCLEERY Jessica12BEBACEAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
MCCLEERY Stephanie11BEBACEAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Cadet WomenQualification Round
MCCLELLAND Paul22BBABBALLYVALLYCompound MenQualification Round
MCCONVILLE Paul15CBABBALLYVALLYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round
MCCONVILLE Sophie24CBABBALLYVALLYBarebow WomenQualification Round
MCCORMICK Stephen24ACOBCITY OF BELFASTLongbow MenQualification Round
MCMULLAN Rory15ABABBALLYVALLYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round
MEADOWCROFT Paul17BLCBLOUGH CUANCompound MenQualification Round
MITCHELL Jordan15BMCAMUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound MenQualification Round
MITCHELL Lewis17AMCAMUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Junior MenQualification Round
MOLONEY Sarah8CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Round
MONTGOMERY Emer10DBABBALLYVALLYRecurve WomenQualification Round
MOONEY Roisin13BWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round
MURPHY Hugh23CAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenQualification Round
N - O - Q - R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NESBITT Mark3ABABBALLYVALLYRecurve MenQualification Round
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm22CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenQualification Round
O'DOWD Martin21AMCACMAIDEN CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenQualification Round
O'HARE Suzanne14DWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound WomenQualification Round
O'REILLY Katrina4CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Round
O'REILLY Martin10CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Round
QUIGG Ben12ACACAUSEWAY COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round
REID Craig7DCOBCITY OF BELFASTLongbow MenQualification Round
REIDY Maeve3BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification Round
ROGERS Deirdre23ACANCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenQualification Round
ROGERS Eamonn21BCANCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenQualification Round
SMITH John16DDITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYCompound MenQualification Round
SMITH Martin7BBABBALLYVALLYRecurve MenQualification Round
TAYLOR Adam3DWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification Round
W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
WALSH Ciaran6DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenQualification Round
WALSH Jake14ABABBALLYVALLYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round
WELLS Ewan23BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenQualification Round
WRIGHT David4AEBACEAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenQualification Round
WRIGLEY Jason18BCCACCORK CITY ARCHERSCompound MenQualification Round
Back