All Ireland Series, round 2, Leinster All Ireland Series, round 2, Leinster
Athboy Archery Club (AAC)
Athboy Archery Club, Cloran Road, Athboy, Co. Meath, from 26-04-2014 to 26-04-2014
All Ireland Series, round 2, Leinster
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ADAMS Laura18BNUINUIGRecurve Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
ALEXANDRU Aida14ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
BANKS Christy3DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
BELL Jo16DBABBALLYVALLEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
BERGIN Ryan15CCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
BIRKBY Richard17ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
BLOOMFIELD Kevin10BCOBCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
BRYER Megan20AAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
BUCKLEY Bryan10AARAAN RIOCHT ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
BYRNE Garrett8ASEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
BYRNE James9ASEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
BYRNE Ryan9CDNADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
CONVERY Aimee20BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
CONVERY Alan11BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
CONWAY Glen5ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
COONEY Michael5DLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
COYLE DIEZ Diego3ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
CULLEN Paul7CAEAARDEE ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
CULLEN Saffron19CAEAARDEE ARCHERSCompound Cadet Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
CUNNINGHAM Martin4ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
CUTHBERT Sinead12ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
D - E - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DEEGAN Lorna15ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
DILLON Stephen1BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
DONNELLAN James6DGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
DONOHOE Anne Marie18DUCDUCD ARCHERSRecurve Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
DUNLEA Philip12BSLASUMMERHILL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
DUNNE Sarah17BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
DUNPHY Padraig1ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
EVANS Phil11DNUIGNUIGCompound Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
FINNEGAN Gerry8DSACSPORTSLINK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
FITZPATRICK Paul2CAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
FOLEY John2ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
FOLEY Rachael16ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
GALVIN James3BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
GARDE Cara19BCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
GILL Joseph10CNUIGNUIGRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
H - J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
HACKETT Maire13BWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
HANLON Keith1DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
HANLON Rowanna19ADEADUN LAOGHAIRERecurve Cadet Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
HANNON Pat1CAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
JUDGE Shona16CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
KAIKOV Michael4DLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
LAWTHER Mel15BWICWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
LILLEY Noleen17DAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
MAC AN BHREITHIUN Fiachra6ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
MALONE Alex14DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
MALONE Carmel18CDEADUN LAOGHAIRERecurve Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
MALONE Ciaran12CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
MALONE Daniel15DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
MALONE Joe7BDEADUN LAOGHAIRERecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
MARTYN Brendan3CAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
MC CAFFREY Kevin7DGYAGALWAY ARCHERSCompound Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
MC CARTHY Ryan13DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
MEADE Thomas8CAEAARDEE ARCHERSCompound Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
MITCHELL Jordan9BAGBARCHERY GBCompound Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
MOONEY Roisin20CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
N - O - P - R
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NIKULINA Olga12DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
NOONAN Quintain14CCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
O BRIEN David6BDEADUN LAOGHAIRERecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
O NEILL Orla13ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
O SULLIVAN Ruairi5CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
OCALLAGHAN Malcolm2DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
OHARE Suzanne14BWICWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
OKEEFFE Conor13CCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
OREILLY Katrina16BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
OREILLY Martin2BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
POWER John11ASLASUMMERHILL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
ROGERS Deirdre17CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
ROGERS Eamonn7ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
RYAN James11CUCDUCD ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
S - T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
SMITH Martin10DMNAMAIDEN CITY ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
TAYLOR Adam6CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
TOBIN Austin9DOTHOTHER CLUBRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra18ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
WALSH Peter4CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
WILKINSON Martin4BCCACORK CITY ARCHERSCompound Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
WILSON Stuart8BAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014
WRIGLEY Jason5BCCACORK CITY ARCHERSCompound Men1440 Round National Series 2 - Leinster 2014