National Series 2014 Leinster Day 2 National Series 2014 Leinster Day 2
Cuchulainn Archers Ardee, Co Louth, Ireland (FMaB)
Townley Hall, Slane Road, Drogheda, Co Louth, from 30-03-2014 to 30-03-2014
National Series 2014 Leinster Day 2
Participant List group by Country
 
AACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MURPHY Hugh1CCompound Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
AEAARDEE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LOUGHREY Brendan20ARecurve Bow Beginners Male50/70m Qualification Round
LOUGHREY Sean19DRecurve Bow Beginners Male50/70m Qualification Round
MEADE Thomas1BCompound Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
MULLEN Louis11DRecurve Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
MULLEN Niall12DRecurve Bow Open Junior50/70m Qualification Round
AYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FITZPATRICK Paul4BCompound Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
MARTYN Brendan3BCompound Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
MCNEILL Darren5BCompound Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
WILSON Darrel2BCompound Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
BABBALLYVALLEY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BELL Jo6BCompound Bow Women50/70m Qualification Round
BHCBLACKHEATH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAVERTY David1DCompound Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
CCACORK CITY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NOONAN Quintain10CRecurve Bow Open Cadet50/70m Qualification Round
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FORDE Brendan13BRecurve Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
GAYNOR Lauren1ACompound Bow Cadet Women50/70m Qualification Round
GAYNOR Pat3ACompound Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
JUDGE Shona14BRecurve Bow Women50/70m Qualification Round
KEENAN John5ACompound Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
MAC AN BHREITHIUN Fiachra2ACompound Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
ROGERS Deirdre6ACompound Bow Women50/70m Qualification Round
ROGERS Eamonn4ACompound Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
WILLIAMS Michelle20DRecurve Bow Women50/70m Qualification Round
COBCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLOOMFIELD Kevin16BRecurve Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
DEADUN LAOGHAIRE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MALONE Carmel15CRecurve Bow Women50/70m Qualification Round
MALONE Joe14CRecurve Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALEXANDRU Aida14ARecurve Bow Women50/70m Qualification Round
BIRKBY Richard9ARecurve Bow Open Cadet50/70m Qualification Round
BYRNE Ryan12ARecurve Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
CONWAY Glen7ACompound Bow Open Junior50/70m Qualification Round
COYLE DIEZ Diego11ARecurve Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
CUNNINGHAM Martin13ARecurve Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
CUTHBERT Mairead15ARecurve Bow Women50/70m Qualification Round
CUTHBERT Sinead16ARecurve Bow Women50/70m Qualification Round
FOLEY John18ARecurve Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
FOLEY Rachael17ARecurve Bow Junior Women50/70m Qualification Round
MALONE Ciaran9CRecurve Bow Open Cadet50/70m Qualification Round
MCLOUGHLIN Ben20BRecurve Bow Beginners Male50/70m Qualification Round
MILLAR CONROY Jj19BRecurve Bow Beginners Male50/70m Qualification Round
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra10BRecurve Bow Open Cadet50/70m Qualification Round
GACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BANKS Christy5DCompound Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
NIKULINA Olga17DRecurve Bow Women50/70m Qualification Round
NIKULINA Veronika9DRecurve Bow Cadet Women50/70m Qualification Round
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm6DCompound Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
SHANAHAN Brian19CRecurve Bow Beginners Male50/70m Qualification Round
SWEETMAN Robert15DRecurve Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
GYAGALWAY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DONNELLAN James16CRecurve Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DILLON Stephen11BRecurve Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
GALVIN James2DCompound Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
O REILLY Katrina12BRecurve Bow Women50/70m Qualification Round
O REILLY Martin18BRecurve Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
WALL MORRIS Stephen3DCompound Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
WELLS Ewan20CCompound Bow Beginners Male50/70m Qualification Round
MNAMAIDEN CITY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SMITH Martin17BRecurve Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
NUINUIG
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WALLACE Darren17CRecurve Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
SACSPORTSLINK ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FINNEGAN Gerry7BCompound Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
SEASOUTH EAST ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BYRNE Garrett14DRecurve Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
BYRNE James13DRecurve Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
WICWICKLOW ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COSGRAVE-LYONS Andrew2CCompound Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
HACKETT Maire12CRecurve Bow Women50/70m Qualification Round
JORDAN Kyle9BRecurve Bow Open Cadet50/70m Qualification Round
LAWTHER Mel5CCompound Bow Women50/70m Qualification Round
MOONEY Roisin10ARecurve Bow Cadet Women50/70m Qualification Round
NOLAN Noël3CCompound Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
O'BRIEN John4CCompound Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
O'HARE Suzanne6CCompound Bow Women50/70m Qualification Round
TAYLOR Adam18CRecurve Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
TIGHE Danielle13CRecurve Bow Junior Women50/70m Qualification Round
WALSH Peter11CRecurve Bow Open50/70m Qualification Round
Back