National Series 2014 Leinster Day 2 National Series 2014 Leinster Day 2
Cuchulainn Archers Ardee, Co Louth, Ireland (FMaB)
Townley Hall, Slane Road, Drogheda, Co Louth, from 30-03-2014 to 30-03-2014
National Series 2014 Leinster Day 2
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ALEXANDRU Aida14ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women50/70m Qualification Round
BANKS Christy5DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Open50/70m Qualification Round
BELL Jo6BBABBALLYVALLEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women50/70m Qualification Round
BIRKBY Richard9ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Open50/70m Qualification Round
BLOOMFIELD Kevin16BCOBCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Open50/70m Qualification Round
BYRNE Garrett14DSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve Open50/70m Qualification Round
BYRNE James13DSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve Open50/70m Qualification Round
BYRNE Ryan12ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Open50/70m Qualification Round
CONWAY Glen7ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior Open50/70m Qualification Round
COSGRAVE-LYONS Andrew2CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Open50/70m Qualification Round
COYLE DIEZ Diego11ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Open50/70m Qualification Round
CUNNINGHAM Martin13ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Open50/70m Qualification Round
CUTHBERT Mairead15ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women50/70m Qualification Round
CUTHBERT Sinead16ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women50/70m Qualification Round
D - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
DILLON Stephen11BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Open50/70m Qualification Round
DONNELLAN James16CGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Open50/70m Qualification Round
FINNEGAN Gerry7BSACSPORTSLINK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Open50/70m Qualification Round
FITZPATRICK Paul4BAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Open50/70m Qualification Round
FOLEY John18ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Open50/70m Qualification Round
FOLEY Rachael17ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women50/70m Qualification Round
FORDE Brendan13BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Open50/70m Qualification Round
GALVIN James2DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Open50/70m Qualification Round
GAYNOR Lauren1ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Cadet Women50/70m Qualification Round
GAYNOR Pat3ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Open50/70m Qualification Round
HACKETT Maire12CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Women50/70m Qualification Round
HAVERTY David1DBHCBLACKHEATHCompound Open50/70m Qualification Round
J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
JORDAN Kyle9BWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Open50/70m Qualification Round
JUDGE Shona14BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Women50/70m Qualification Round
KEENAN John5ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Open50/70m Qualification Round
LAWTHER Mel5CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Women50/70m Qualification Round
LOUGHREY Brendan20AAEAARDEE ARCHERSRecurve Beginners Male50/70m Qualification Round
LOUGHREY Sean19DAEAARDEE ARCHERSRecurve Beginners Male50/70m Qualification Round
MAC AN BHREITHIUN Fiachra2ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Open50/70m Qualification Round
MALONE Carmel15CDEADUN LAOGHAIRERecurve Women50/70m Qualification Round
MALONE Ciaran9CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Open50/70m Qualification Round
MALONE Joe14CDEADUN LAOGHAIRERecurve Open50/70m Qualification Round
MARTYN Brendan3BAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Open50/70m Qualification Round
MCLOUGHLIN Ben20BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Beginners Male50/70m Qualification Round
MCNEILL Darren5BAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Open50/70m Qualification Round
MEADE Thomas1BAEAARDEE ARCHERSCompound Open50/70m Qualification Round
MILLAR CONROY Jj19BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Beginners Male50/70m Qualification Round
MOONEY Roisin10AWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women50/70m Qualification Round
MULLEN Louis11DAEAARDEE ARCHERSRecurve Open50/70m Qualification Round
MULLEN Niall12DAEAARDEE ARCHERSRecurve Junior Open50/70m Qualification Round
MURPHY Hugh1CAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Open50/70m Qualification Round
N - O - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
NIKULINA Olga17DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women50/70m Qualification Round
NIKULINA Veronika9DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women50/70m Qualification Round
NOLAN Noël3CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Open50/70m Qualification Round
NOONAN Quintain10CCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Open50/70m Qualification Round
O REILLY Katrina12BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Women50/70m Qualification Round
O REILLY Martin18BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Open50/70m Qualification Round
O'BRIEN John4CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Open50/70m Qualification Round
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm6DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Open50/70m Qualification Round
O'HARE Suzanne6CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Women50/70m Qualification Round
ROGERS Deirdre6ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women50/70m Qualification Round
ROGERS Eamonn4ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Open50/70m Qualification Round
SHANAHAN Brian19CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginners Male50/70m Qualification Round
SMITH Martin17BMNAMAIDEN CITY ARCHERSRecurve Open50/70m Qualification Round
SWEETMAN Robert15DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Open50/70m Qualification Round
T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TAYLOR Adam18CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Open50/70m Qualification Round
TIGHE Danielle13CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women50/70m Qualification Round
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra10BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Open50/70m Qualification Round
WALL MORRIS Stephen3DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Open50/70m Qualification Round
WALLACE Darren17CNUINUIGRecurve Open50/70m Qualification Round
WALSH Peter11CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Open50/70m Qualification Round
WELLS Ewan20CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Beginners Male50/70m Qualification Round
WILLIAMS Michelle20DCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Women50/70m Qualification Round
WILSON Darrel2BAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Open50/70m Qualification Round
Back