Fiachra National Series 2014 Leinster
Cuchulainn Archers Ardee, Co Louth, Ireland (FMaB)
Townley Hall Slane Road, Drogheda, Co Louth, from 29-03-2014 to 29-03-2014
Fiachra
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ALEXANDRU Aida13ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
BANKS Christy13CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
BELL Jo15DBABBALLYVALLEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
BIRKBY Richard12CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
BLOOMFIELD Kevin3DCOBCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
BYRNE Garrett9BSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
BYRNE James8BSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
BYRNE Ryan5DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
CONWAY Glen9ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
COSGRAVE-LYONS Andrew12DWICWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Provisional Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
COYLE DIEZ Diego8DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
CUNNINGHAM Martin3ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
CUTHBERT Mairead12ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
CUTHBERT Sinead11ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
D - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DILLON Stephen2ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
DONNELLAN James7BGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
FINNEGAN Gerry9CSACSPORTSLINK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
FITZPATRICK Paul8AAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
FOLEY John7DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
FOLEY Rachael14ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
FORDE Brendan1BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
GALVIN James4ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
GAYNOR Lauren16ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Cadet Women1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
GAYNOR Pat3BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
HACKETT Maire11BWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Women1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
HANNON Pat4BAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
HAVERTY David9DBHCBLACKHEATHCompound Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JORDAN Kyle13BWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
JUDGE Shona11DCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Women1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
KEENAN John2BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
KELLY Greg5ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
LAWTHER Mel15BWICWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Women1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
LOUGHREY Brendan19CAEAARDEE ARCHERSRecurve Beginners Male1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
LOUGHREY Sean18BAEAARDEE ARCHERSRecurve Beginners Male1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
MAC AN BHREITHIUN Fiachra1CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
MALONE Carmel15CDEADUN LAOGHAIRERecurve Women1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
MALONE Ciaran11CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
MALONE Joe1DDEADUN LAOGHAIRERecurve Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
MARTYN Brendan6AAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
MCLOUGHLIN Ben17BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
MCNEILL Darren3CAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
MEADE Thomas4DAEAARDEE ARCHERSCompound Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
MILLAR CONROY Jj17ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
MOONEY Roisin16BWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
MULLEN Louis18CAEAARDEE ARCHERSRecurve Beginners Male1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
MULLEN Niall19DAEAARDEE ARCHERSRecurve Beginners Male1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
MURPHY Hugh6DAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
N - O - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NIKULINA Olga19AGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginners Female1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
NIKULINA Veronika18DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginners Female1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
NOONAN Quintain14DCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
O REILLY Katrina14CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Women1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
O REILLY Martin1ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm7CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
O'HARE Suzanne14BWICWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Women1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
O'SULLIVAN Ruairi7AWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
ROGERS Deirdre13DCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
ROGERS Eamonn2CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
SMITH Martin8CMNAMAIDEN CITY ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
SWEETMAN Robert6CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TAYLOR Adam5CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
TIGHE Danielle12BWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra15ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
WALL MORRIS Stephen2DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
WALLACE Darren6BNUINUIGRecurve Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
WALSH Peter4CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
WELLS Ewan18ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Bow Beginners Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
WILLIAMS Michelle19BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Beginners Female1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
WILSON Darrel5BAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men1440 Round National Series Leinster 2014
Back