Irish Junior/Masters National Indoor Championships Irish Junior/Masters National Indoor Championships
Athboy Archery Club (ATH)
Trim GAA Club, Trim, Co Meath, from 01-03-2014 to 2-03-2014
Irish Junior/Masters National Indoor Championships
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
BANKS Christy14AGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenSes. 1
BARBER Orla13ACCACORK CITY ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
BERGIN Ryan4ACCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BLANCHFIELD Gavyn2AKYAKILKENNY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Youth MenSes. 1
BLANCHFIELD Jennifer7BKYAKILKENNY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BRYER Megan4BAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BURKE Michael10BAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BYRNE Mark6CLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
CASEY Mark13CAEAARDEE ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
CONWAY Glen14CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior MenSes. 1
CORCORAN Karl5DAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
CRONNELLY Gerry12CAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenSes. 1
D - F - G - H - J
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DALY Saoirse3ACCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Youth GirlsSes. 1
DELANEY Richard12BDEADUN LAOGHAIRECompound Master MenSes. 1
FINNEGAN Gerry12DSACSPORTSLINK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenSes. 1
GARDE Cara6ACCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
HANLON Rowanna1BDEADUN LAOGHAIRERecurve Youth GirlsSes. 1
HANNON Pat5BAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HEANEY Mikey10CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
HIGSON Conor2BAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Youth MenSes. 1
JORDAN Kyle9BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
KEENAN John11BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
KILLOCH Audrey8BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master WomenSes. 1
LAWSON Vitaly3CAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Youth BoysSes. 1
LOUGHREY Sean1CAEAARDEE ARCHERSRecurve Youth BoysSes. 1
MAC AN BHREITHIAN Fiachra14BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MALONE Alex3BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Youth BoysSes. 1
MALONE Daniel5CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MC CARTHY Gerry12AGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenSes. 1
MC CARTHY Ryan4CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MCGRATH Redvers4DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MCLOUGHLIN Ben9DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MCLOUGHLIN Michael8DASCARTEMIS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MEADE Thomas11CAEAARDEE ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MILLAR CONROY Jj9CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin8CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MURPHY Hugh11DAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenSes. 1
MURPHY Sharon13BAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
MURRAY Eugene6BBHCBLACKHEATHRecurve Master MenSes. 1
N - O - P - Q - R - V
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NAUGHTON Jana6DAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
NIKULINA Veronika1AGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Youth GirlsSes. 1
NOONAN Quintain10ACCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm11AGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Conor5ACCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
POWELL Ciara8ACCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
QUINN Gearóid9ABHCBLACKHEATHRecurve Master MenSes. 1
RAMSELL Holly7ACCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra10DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
WELLS Ewan2DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Youth MenSes. 1
Back