2014 ARCHERY SA Australia Day Field Tournament (FITA Arrowhead Award Event) 2014 ARCHERY SA Australia Day Field Tournament (FITA Arrowhead Award Event)
ARCHERY South Australia (ARCSA)
Shepherds Hill Recreation Park, St Marys, SA, from 26-01-2014 to 26-01-2014
2014 ARCHERY SA Australia Day Field Tournament (FITA Arrowhead Award Event)
Participant List ordered by Target
 
24t FITA Field
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ABENTLEY NickAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cub Male
1BPETTMAN DeanAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Veteran Male
1CHODGSON LachlanTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Cadet Male
1DSPARKES JillTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Female
2ACAIN KeeleyTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cub Female
2BVARDON JoeAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Veteran Male
2CBENNETT VivianTCAGTWIN CITY ARCHERS GIPPSLANDCompound Master Female
2DBENNETT PeterTCAGTWIN CITY ARCHERS GIPPSLANDCompound Male
3ASTEYN NigelAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Male
3BPETTMAN PamAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Veteran Female
3CBARBER IanTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Male
3DDE KOCK Christiaan Josefus (Tiaan)WBWHYALLA BOWMENRecurve Cub Male
4ABARBER SamTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cub Male
4BHAY BobTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Male
4CNICOLL JeffAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Veteran Male
4DBELL GeorginaAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Female
5AGREGORY PatrickAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 20&Under Male
5BBALLA MelissaSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Female
5CTIMBS LindaSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Female
6AUPRIGHT DeborahSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCrossbow: Target Female
6BMALIN BenEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound 20&Under Male
6CCLAYFIELD JessicaEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSRecurve 20&Under Female
6DMOYLAN KenCBCRESSY BOWMENRecurve Male
7AMOYLAN WendyCBCRESSY BOWMENRecurve Female
7BWILSON-SMITH SharniAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Female
7CCOLLINS AlexanderSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound 20&Under Male
7DCOLE GrantSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Male
8ACHAMBERS MichaelGSAGREAT SOUTHERN ARCHERSCompound Veteran Male
8BPHIPPS GerrySVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Veteran Male
8CCOULSON JamesEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSRecurve Male
8DSTAUDE JamesAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 20&Under Male
9APAULEY TravisAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 20&Under Male
9BLECH ChristopherAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Veteran Male
9CCOLE DavidSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound 20&Under Male
9DPHILIPS RossEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Male
10ADALL IanTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Male
10BCLAYFIELD IanEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSRecurve Master Male
10CMAMO JustinEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Male
10DMILAM RobCBCRESSY BOWMENCompound Male
11ASMITH EricaAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve 20&Under Female
11BFRY GeoffEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSRecurve Veteran Male
11CKIRBY RobertAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Veteran Male
11DPHIPPS SueSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Veteran Female
12AMOYLAN JayVDAVAN DIEMEN ARCHERS, TASMANIACompound Male
12BWALPOLE BobEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Master Male
12CEDWARDS JoelEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Male
12DBLESING GeoffCBCRESSY BOWMENCompound Veteran Male
13APAULEY DamianAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Male
13BDE MELLO ChrisAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Male
13CBARBER KatelynTFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Female
13DTANSELL BraydenGSAGREAT SOUTHERN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Male
14AMCCULLOCH SeanAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Intermediate Male
14BCHARSLEY RhiannanAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Intermediate Female
14CMAGAREY CharlieAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Male
14DMALIN JoshuaEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Male
15ALINNETT ColinEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSRecurve - Barebow Master Male
15CINESON CallanSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Intermediate Male
15DBALLA HarrisonSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Intermediate Male
16AREUTHER ClareAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Intermediate Female
16BMORRIS KatieAACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Intermediate Female
16CBALLA ChristopherSVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Male
16DCUMMING DominicEFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Intermediate Male