2014 ARCHERY SA Australia Day Field Tournament (FITA Arrowhead Award Event) 2014 ARCHERY SA Australia Day Field Tournament (FITA Arrowhead Award Event)
ARCHERY South Australia (ARCSA)
Shepherds Hill Recreation Park, St Marys, SA, from 26-01-2014 to 26-01-2014
2014 ARCHERY SA Australia Day Field Tournament (FITA Arrowhead Award Event)
Participant List group by Country
 
AACADELAIDE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BELL Georgina4DLongbow Female24t FITA Field
BENTLEY Nick1ACompound Cub Male24t FITA Field
CHARSLEY Rhiannan14BRecurve Intermediate Female24t FITA Field
DE MELLO Chris13BRecurve Male24t FITA Field
GREGORY Patrick5ARecurve 20&Under Male24t FITA Field
KIRBY Robert11CCompound Veteran Male24t FITA Field
LECH Christopher9BRecurve Veteran Male24t FITA Field
MAGAREY Charlie14CRecurve Cadet Male24t FITA Field
MCCULLOCH Sean14ARecurve Intermediate Male24t FITA Field
MORRIS Katie16BRecurve Intermediate Female24t FITA Field
NICOLL Jeff4CLongbow Veteran Male24t FITA Field
PAULEY Damian13ARecurve Male24t FITA Field
PAULEY Travis9ARecurve 20&Under Male24t FITA Field
PETTMAN Dean1BLongbow Veteran Male24t FITA Field
PETTMAN Pam3BLongbow Veteran Female24t FITA Field
REUTHER Clare16ARecurve Intermediate Female24t FITA Field
SMITH Erica11ARecurve 20&Under Female24t FITA Field
STAUDE James8DRecurve 20&Under Male24t FITA Field
STEYN Nigel3ALongbow Male24t FITA Field
VARDON Joe2BLongbow Veteran Male24t FITA Field
WILSON-SMITH Sharni7BRecurve Female24t FITA Field
CBCRESSY BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLESING Geoff12DCompound Veteran Male24t FITA Field
MILAM Rob10DCompound Male24t FITA Field
MOYLAN Ken6DRecurve Male24t FITA Field
MOYLAN Wendy7ARecurve Female24t FITA Field
EFAEDEN FIELD ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLAYFIELD Ian10BRecurve Master Male24t FITA Field
CLAYFIELD Jessica6CRecurve 20&Under Female24t FITA Field
COULSON James8CRecurve Male24t FITA Field
CUMMING Dominic16DCompound Intermediate Male24t FITA Field
EDWARDS Joel12CCompound Male24t FITA Field
FRY Geoff11BRecurve Veteran Male24t FITA Field
LINNETT Colin15ARecurve - Barebow Master Male24t FITA Field
MALIN Ben6BCompound 20&Under Male24t FITA Field
MALIN Joshua14DRecurve Cadet Male24t FITA Field
MAMO Justin10CCompound Male24t FITA Field
PHILIPS Ross9DCompound Male24t FITA Field
WALPOLE Bob12BCompound Master Male24t FITA Field
GSAGREAT SOUTHERN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHAMBERS Michael8ACompound Veteran Male24t FITA Field
TANSELL Brayden13DRecurve Cadet Male24t FITA Field
SVACSOUTHERN VALES ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BALLA Christopher16CCompound Cadet Male24t FITA Field
BALLA Harrison15DCompound Intermediate Male24t FITA Field
BALLA Melissa5BRecurve Female24t FITA Field
COLE David9CCompound 20&Under Male24t FITA Field
COLE Grant7DCompound Master Male24t FITA Field
COLLINS Alexander7CCompound 20&Under Male24t FITA Field
INESON Callan15CCompound Intermediate Male24t FITA Field
PHIPPS Gerry8BCompound Veteran Male24t FITA Field
PHIPPS Sue11DCompound Veteran Female24t FITA Field
TIMBS Linda5CCompound Female24t FITA Field
UPRIGHT Deborah6ACrossbow: Target Female24t FITA Field
TCAGTWIN CITY ARCHERS GIPPSLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BENNETT Peter2DCompound Male24t FITA Field
BENNETT Vivian2CCompound Master Female24t FITA Field
TFIACTHE FARM INDOOR ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARBER Ian3CLongbow Male24t FITA Field
BARBER Katelyn13CRecurve Cadet Female24t FITA Field
BARBER Sam4ACompound Cub Male24t FITA Field
CAIN Keeley2ARecurve Cub Female24t FITA Field
DALL Ian10ARecurve Master Male24t FITA Field
HAY Bob4BLongbow Male24t FITA Field
HODGSON Lachlan1CLongbow Cadet Male24t FITA Field
SPARKES Jill1DLongbow Female24t FITA Field
VDAVAN DIEMEN ARCHERS, TASMANIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MOYLAN Jay12ACompound Male24t FITA Field
WBWHYALLA BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DE KOCK Christiaan Josefus (Tiaan)3DRecurve Cub Male24t FITA Field