Archery Ireland National Indoor Championships 2014 Archery Ireland National Indoor Championships 2014
Athboy Archery Club (AAC)
Trim GAA Club, Trim, Co. Meath, from 01-03-2014 to 2-03-2014
Archery Ireland National Indoor Championships 2014
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
AGNEW Susan5BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
ALEXANDRU Aida8CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
ANDERSON Gaius2DCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BARRY Karyn4DCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
BROPHY Barry2ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 2
BUCKLEY AlanCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 0
BUCKLEY Emma3BCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 2
BYRNE Carl13BNUIGNUICompound MenSes. 1
BYRNE Garrett9CSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BYRNE Ryan3ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 2
CAMPOS Aldrin5ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Mark2ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
COLLINS Paul7BULAUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve MenSes. 2
CONROY Callum11BNUIGNUICompound MenSes. 2
CONROY Paul8ABHCBLACKHEATHRecurve MenSes. 2
CONWAY Glen17ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 2
COONEY Michael14ALPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
COSGRAVE LYONS Andrew12AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 2
COYLE DIEZ Diego2CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CRAVEN Niall6ALPALEIXLIP ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 2
CRONNELLY Geraldine12DAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
CUNNINGHAM Martin1CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CUTHBERT Mairead6CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
CUTHBERT Sinead7CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
D - E - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DALTON Derek7BGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DENNEHY Ailish9DUCDUCD ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
DILLON Stephen2BCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 2
DILLON Stephen4ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DONNELLAN James8BGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DONOHOE Anne Marie8DUCDUCD ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
DOYLE Alan7ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DUNNE Sarah9ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
DUNPHY Padraig9BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 2
EVANS Phil14BNUIGNUICompound MenSes. 1
FINN Aisling4ANUIGNUIRecurve WomenSes. 2
FITZPATRICK Paul11CAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
FLAVIN Sean1BULAUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve MenSes. 2
FOLEY Colm3ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
GALVIN James13DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
GARTON Adam3BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
GUIDER Barry1ABHCBLACKHEATHRecurve MenSes. 2
H - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
HACKETT Maire6BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
HALL Robert13CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
HALLY John8BULAUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve MenSes. 2
HAMILTON Katie3DCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
HANLON Keith11DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
HANNON Pat18BAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 2
HOGAN John Patrick4BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
HOLBROOK Graham14AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 2
HOLBROOK Kevin6BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 2
JORDAN Shane4CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
JUDGE Shona10DCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
KAIKOV Michael13ALPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
KEENAN John20BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 2
KELLY Greg14DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
KILLOCH Audrey17BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 2
LOHAN David10BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 2
LOUGHREY Brendan2BAEAARDEE ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
LUCEY Mary5DCCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
M - N - O
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
MAC AN BHREITHIAN Fiachra20ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 2
MALONE Carmel11BDEADUN LAOGHAIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
MALONE Joe10BDEADUN LAOGHAIRERecurve MenSes. 1
MARTYN Brendan12BAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 2
MASTERSON Stephen6DUCDUCD ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MC CAFFREY Kevin12CGYAGALWAY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MCGRATH Ian5CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MIDDLETON Adin10CDNADOLMEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
MORIARTY Jack1BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
NIKULINA Olga1DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
NOLAN Noel11AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 2
NOONAN Quintain18ACCACORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 2
O'BRIEN John13AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 2
O'DEA Emmanuel9BGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
O'DUILL Rohan10AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 2
O'HARE Suzanne14CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
O'NEILL Orla5ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 2
O'REILLY Katrina8ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
O'REILLY Martin1ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
R - S - T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
REIDY Maeve7ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 2
ROCHE Kevin7DUCDUCD ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
ROGERS Deirdre12BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Eamonn12ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
SHANAHAN Brian6ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
SHARVIN Mark15BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
STUART Gary5BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 2
TAYLOR Adam4BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 2
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra19ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 2
WALL Ronan10ADNADOLMEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
WALSH CiaranGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow MenSes. 0
WALSH Peter9AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 2
WILSON Darrel14BAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 2
WILSON Stuart13BAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 2
WRIGLEY Jason11ACCACORK CITY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
Back