Campionati Italiani Targa 2014 Campionati Italiani Targa 2014
Fitarco (ITA)
Chieti, from 12-09-2014 to 14-09-2014
Campionati Italiani Targa 2014
Olimpico Maschile
 
Olimpico Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1FRANGILLI Michele12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare664-1-Bye-666
2MANDIA Massimiliano12016Arcieri Torrevecchia655-36662
3CHELONI Alberto09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria652-57646T.9*
4NESPOLI Mauro12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare660-26645T.9
5MELOTTO Luca12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare650-86(135) 5
6MORELLO Marco01066Iuvenilia647-116(134) 4
7TONELLI Amedeo12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare653-46(131) 4
8ZAGAMI Alberto01066Iuvenilia650-106(104) 2
9CRICCHIO Jacopo19041Dyamond Archery Palermo645-123
9FISSORE Matteo01088New Garden Archery Fossano650-92
9FREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo651-70
9GALIAZZO Marco12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare641-130
9LUVISETTO Alberto06014Società Arcieri del Castello640-142
9PARENTI Andrea08014Arcieri Re Astolfo639-154
9PASQUALUCCI David12016Arcieri Torrevecchia651-65
9RIVAROLI Cristiano03005Arc. Club Ventimiglia638-160
17ROSSI Maurizio09019Maremmana Arcieri637-17
18FIOROLI Alberto04007ARcieri VArese637-18
19ARTICO Andrea04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo636-19
20PALAZZI Luca08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione636-20
21ARTUSO Lorenzo07017Arcieri Maniago635-21
22MAIOCCHI Pietro04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese634-22
23CARDO Davide01001Arcieri Alpignano632-23
24BENVEGNU' Gianluca06077Asd Arcieri Rio630-24
25GIRARDI Enzo05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto629-25
26GIORI Lorenzo05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto628-26
27CAZZANIGA Giorgio04007ARcieri VArese628-27
28CAVALLAR Samuel05017Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole626-28
29BIZZOTTO Dino06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta626-29
30SAGULO Luca01051Sentiero Selvaggio623-30
31TESSITORE Nicola09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio623-31
32LAMBERTI Antonio03018Arcieri 5 Stelle622-32
33KODERMAZ Massimo07009ASD Comp.Arc.Cormòns621-33
34GALLI Giacomo08078Castenaso A. T.618-34
35PERABONI Marco04025Arc. Cologno Monzese616-35
36TOSO Francesco04038Arcieri del Sole615-36
37TEBALDINI Giovanni05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto615-37
38PANICO Federico01004Arcieri Città della Paglia614-38
39BOTTO Giorgio01018Arcieri delle Alpi613-39
40CHIODO Carlo12008ASD Arcieri Falisci612-40
41ALIBRANDI Francesco Maria12008ASD Arcieri Falisci610-41
42MORINI Palmiro090011^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD609-42
43GAZZELLONI Marcello12010Castelli Romani609-43
44SISTOPAOLO Francesco01012Oscar Oleggio Bellinzago609-44
45MOLFESE Fabio12016Arcieri Torrevecchia608-45
46FOGLI Francesco04037AR.CO. Monza607-46
47RALLI Paolo04040Arcieri della Francesca606-47
48MANNU Roberto12010Castelli Romani606-48
49MOBIGLIA Luigi01051Sentiero Selvaggio605-49
50VENANZI Giorgio11002Arcieri Interamna - Terni605-50
51GALFIONE Marco01015Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.604-51
52PAGANIN Andrea06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus604-52
53LUPONETTI Raimondo08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-603-53
54RUGGERI Antonino19096Pol Genius Tiro con l'Arco603-54
55COSTA Germano06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani602-55
56CECCHETTI Fabrizio11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi602-56
57ROVERA Claudio01018Arcieri delle Alpi601-57
58COSTA Giosef06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani601-58
59FEFÈ Marco12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.601-59
60FUBIANI Paolino08078Castenaso A. T.599-60
61LUPO Paolo09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria599-61
62SCOPPA Claudio10008A.S.D. Arcieri Piceni598-62
63PARIS Tito13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre597-63
64DAMIANI Paolo04007ARcieri VArese597-64
65ORRU' Simone05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto596-65
66BELLI Yuri08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte596-66
67CIARROCCHI Mauro10008A.S.D. Arcieri Piceni595-67
68ZUFFI Aldo03018Arcieri 5 Stelle595-68
69CASTELLI Pietro01040V.A.T.595-69
70ZACCAGNINI Tonino12010Castelli Romani594-70
71VERGA Francesco10012A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco593-71
72PROIETTO Daniele12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.593-72
73LIBERALATO Francesco06004Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino592-73
74CRACOLICI Corrado04037AR.CO. Monza590-74
75BEGGIORA Simone06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani590-75
76PICCHIO Luca04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica589-76
77AIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI589-77
78MONTI Mirko04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica588-78
79GIOMMONI Filippo09014Arcieri Città di Pescia587-79
80SEVERI Oreste08076Xl Archery Team587-80
81TEOBALDELLI Ivan10006Comp.Arc.Montecchi A.S.D.584-81
82FREDDI Augusto04027Arcieri Gonzaga581-82
83PAPA Alessio04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia580-83
84ELENTRI Massimo04029Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera565-84
85CARPENEDO Thomas06016Arcieri Treviso555-85