Campionati Italiani Targa 2014 Campionati Italiani Targa 2014
Fitarco (ITA)
Chieti, from 12-09-2014 to 14-09-2014
Campionati Italiani Targa 2014
Olimpico Femminile
 
Olimpico Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1VALEEVA Natalia08078Castenaso A. T.645-16666T.8*
2LIONETTI Pia Carmen Maria12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare624-66675T.8
3ROMANO Chiara15077Arcieri Vecchio Castello612-126606
4SPERA Loredana16041Arcieri del Sud609-156610
5BOARI Lucilla04027Arcieri Gonzaga628-47(124) 5
6BALDELLI Laura11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia636-37(130) 4
7FRIGERI Maura04040Arcieri della Francesca617-106(75) 0
8BOTTO Anna01018Arcieri delle Alpi620-86(68) 0
9ARDUINI Daniela12098A.S.D. ZAC Archery609-141
9FRANCHINI Irene13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre614-114
9FRANGILLI Carla04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica605-160
9MAMMI Giulia08076Xl Archery Team626-52
9MANDIA Claudia12016Arcieri Torrevecchia611-133
9MELCHIONNA Giusj15051ASD Primavera Cardito617-94
9SANTORO Federica07005A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Isonzo641-20
9TONETTA Elena12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare623-74
17TANSELLA Francesca04029Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera600-17
18FRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078Castenaso A. T.598-18
19SCOMMEGNA Sabrina16041Arcieri del Sud597-19
20CHIARILLI Alessandra13030A.S.D. Arcieri Arcobaleno595-20
21VIOLI Sara03008A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana593-21
22ALBERTI Simona01017Arclub Fossano A.S.D.592-22
23ROTA Gaia04147Arcieri Alto Sebino590-23
24SCHIAVON Lara06077Asd Arcieri Rio585-24
25MERCURI Manuela12016Arcieri Torrevecchia582-25
26NOSALIENE Dangerùta04114SSD Arcieri San Bernardo581-26
27DI PASQUALE Carla08078Castenaso A. T.575-27
28LUTI Elena09009Arcieri Livornesi574-28
29DORETTO Giada08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione573-29
30SPERA Alessia16041Arcieri del Sud573-30
31BARALE Laura01015Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.569-31
32SCHIAVONI Caterina01051Sentiero Selvaggio569-32
33COMPAGNUCCI Claudia12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino568-33
34FONTANINI Giulia07009ASD Comp.Arc.Cormòns568-34
35IORIATTI Cristina05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto566-35
36PORRU Giulia06003Arcieri Del Leon565-36
37FORTUNATO Anna06059Arcieri del Cangrande565-37
38SASIA Gabriella01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice562-38
39SECCI Adele12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi561-39
40ROMOLI Marina12016Arcieri Torrevecchia560-40
41GNOCCHI Laura06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.559-41
42TESTONI Jessica06003Arcieri Del Leon555-42
43DE NARDIN Elis06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.553-43
44PONZIANI Rita11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia550-44
45BOTTI Erika08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo548-45
46SARTORI Guendalina12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare547-46
47FIORITO Chiara07001A.S.C.A.T.532-47
48SACCHET Valeria06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.519-48
49CANER Patrizia06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.504-49