Campionati Italiani Targa 2014 Campionati Italiani Targa 2014
Fitarco (ITA)
Chieti, from 12-09-2014 to 14-09-2014
Campionati Italiani Targa 2014
Compound Maschile
 
Compound Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1DRAGONI Luigi04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo689-2146145146142
2PAGNONI Federico04144Arcieri Franciacorta689-1142146147140
3BOVINI Mauro09016Arcieri Montalcino684-4147142146142
4FANTI Luca01051Sentiero Selvaggio683-6142147141139
5PALONI Maurizio12016Arcieri Torrevecchia680-9143146
6SIMONELLI Alberto13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre686-3147142
7BOVINI Maurizio09016Arcieri Montalcino680-10146141
8NENCIONI Michele09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria683-5144140
9BAURO Daniele19096Pol Genius Tiro con l'Arco681-8135
9DI MICHELE Luigi01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum678-12142
9FALCINELLI Andrea09054Arc.della Chimera676-16142
9FESTI Manuel05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto677-15145
9MASINI Federico08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei677-13141
9MAZZI Stefano09016Arcieri Montalcino681-7145
9MUSELLI Cesare04029Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera679-11138
9ROSSO Enrico06030Arcieri Saccisica677-14142
17POMPEO Antonio20009Arcieri Torres Sassari675-17
18LEOTTA Andrea04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese675-18
19SUT Jesse06043ASD Arcieri Bassano675-19
20BASELLI Sergio07017Arcieri Maniago673-20
21CARMINIO Antonio20009Arcieri Torres Sassari673-21
22VENTURELLI Alberto08077Ki Oshi Archery Sigma673-22
23BERNARDINI Carlo12016Arcieri Torrevecchia672-23
24MULLIRI Dario21011Arcieri Pusteresi672-24
25SCHIEDA Lorenzo04077ASD P.H.B.672-25
26POLIDORI Jacopo12016Arcieri Torrevecchia672-26
27MELLINATO Francesco06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.671-27
28FERRETTI Gian Luca08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei671-28
29ANTONETTI Matteo09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio671-29
30FONTANA Andrea12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.671-30
31DI NATALE Gaetano Fabio12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino669-31
32ELLER Hartmann21011Arcieri Pusteresi667-32
33FUCHSOVA Fabio19041Dyamond Archery Palermo667-33
34BONACINA Matteo04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona667-34
35MAGNANI Gioele08026Arcieri Cesena666-35
36GRECO Pietro01051Sentiero Selvaggio666-36
37SERANTONI Giovanni12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario666-37
38BELLOMETTI Devid04144Arcieri Franciacorta666-38
39CIRILLO Gregorio09015Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi665-39
40UGGERI Matteo04065Arcieri Tre Torri664-40
41MIETTO Michele06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta663-41
42VASSALLO Pasquale04038Arcieri del Sole663-42
43PORTA Luigi04065Arcieri Tre Torri662-43
44MUZZIOLI Andrea08062Arcieri del Bosco662-44
45DE PARIS Raffaele06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.661-45
46DE CINTI David06014Società Arcieri del Castello661-46
47FRASSATI Lorenzo01001Arcieri Alpignano660-47
48CASTELLANI Fabio09054Arc.della Chimera660-48
49MARESCA Alessandro19018Arcieri Catania659-49
50TEDESCHI Ivan08078Castenaso A. T.659-50
51CANCELLI Giampaolo04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona659-51
52MARCHETTI Gianluca12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario659-52
53CANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. Quarry659-53
54BENEDINI Fabio04144Arcieri Franciacorta659-54
55LUNARDELLI Alberto06085Asd Arcieri Del Torresin658-55
56PETRACCO Michele07014Arco Club Tolmezzo656-56
57BARADEL Simone07017Arcieri Maniago655-57
58TESTA Giancarlo12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario654-58
59MATTIUCCI Alfonso13014Arcieri Il Delfino653-59
60FAGHERAZZI Andrea06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.653-60
61TARANTINO Marco16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA653-61
62COPPA Claudio01051Sentiero Selvaggio652-62
63MIOR Viviano07009ASD Comp.Arc.Cormòns652-63
64TICCI Fabio09044ASD Arc.G.L. D'Appiano652-64
65SAVI Nicolo'03008A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana650-65
66PARDINI Leonardo09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio647-66
67SARTORELLO Manuel06056Arcieri S.Donà di Piave A.S.D.647-67
68PERUZZINI Franz10009A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Pesaro647-68
69NATALI Alessandro04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona647-69
70GOLFIERI Marco08078Castenaso A. T.645-70
71NOCETI Alessio03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio645-71
72FRIGERIO Stefano04144Arcieri Franciacorta645-72
73MANCIONE Filippo04072MIRASOLE - Città di Opera ASD645-73
74MATTEUCCI Maurizio09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio644-74
75SPINELLI Paolo12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario642-75
76FALDINI Luciano05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto642-76
77FERRANTE Antonio Domenico17031Asd Gruppo Arcieri Policoro642-77
78SCOLARI Antonio04077ASD P.H.B.640-78
79PIANESI Lorenzo10008A.S.D. Arcieri Piceni637-79
80VAILATI Facchini Francesco04065Arcieri Tre Torri637-80
81BERNARDIS Armando07020Gruppo Arcieri Tire e Smire633-81
82MASCOLO Leonardo12016Arcieri Torrevecchia631-82
83BETTERO Paolo06082ASD Arcieri Niche630-83
84ABBATI Giovanni11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia630-84
85TULLINI Michele08078Castenaso A. T.630-85
86TARSI Alberto09016Arcieri Montalcino623-86
87COLUCCINI Marco09066Kentron Dard610-87
88DE PONTI Luca03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio601-88
89GAZZELLA Gioele11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia590-89