Campionati Italiani Targa 2014 Campionati Italiani Targa 2014
Fitarco (ITA)
Chieti, from 12-09-2014 to 14-09-2014
Campionati Italiani Targa 2014
Stampa Piazzole
 
Campionato di Classe Allievi e Ragazzi
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AHERVAT Karen07001A.S.C.A.T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
1BREGNICOLI Martina11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
1CRISOLUTI Rachele12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
1DALBERTINI Caterina08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2AMENEGOTTO Luna06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2BBORELLA Alessia06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2CCAPOTOSTI Cecilia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2DPRADETTO BATTEL Ludovica06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3AMISURI Chiara03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3BPASCARU Lidia Sabina01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3CBAZZICHETTO Elisa06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4AROLANDO Aiko01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4BMARTINO Eleonora03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4CARTICO Camilla04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5ADEGANI Nicole01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5BSCOTTON Asja06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5CCURATI Lisa08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5DFRANCESCONI Maddalena05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6AKANITZ Giulia07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6BSANCHINI Anna Maria10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6CROTA Giorgia04147ARCIERI ALTO SEBINOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6DVERONESI Sara05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7AARAMINI Julie06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7BLEGGIERO Luigia15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7CVISCARDI Viviana15070ASD ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7DMERCANTI Giulia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8ARUFFINO Cristina01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8BSARTORI Eleonora05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8CMUOLLO Maria Chiara15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8DLUBRANO Livia15070ASD ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9AMERCANTI Camilla11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9BALOISI Francesca01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9CRICCA Irene04147ARCIERI ALTO SEBINOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10ACUOMO Laura15070ASD ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10BCOPPOLA Elisa15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10CBOCCONE Chiara04147ARCIERI ALTO SEBINOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10DPERONO CACCIAFUOCO Rebecca01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12AGUERRA Simone06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
12BCOLANDREA Federico12010CASTELLI ROMANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
12CTARDARELLI Mattia10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
12DROLANDO Alarico01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
13AVOZZA Antonio15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
13BGAVIOLI Enrico08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
13CCERVELLI Tommaso09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
13DCORTI Alberto09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
14ASPARNACCINI Francesco11027ARCIERI CITTÀ DI TERNIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
14BNARDON Pietro04072MIRASOLE - CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
14CANTONELLO Luca06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
14DSARNO Michele15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
15AMARCANTOGNINI Luca10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
15BMONTANINO Luigi15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
15CSCIARRA Lorenzo12010CASTELLI ROMANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
16ASCUTIGLIANI Luca12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
16BDEL CORSO Tommaso09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
16CMANGERINI Alessio04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
16DBOCCI Alessandro09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
17AFORTIN Davide06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
17BMARCACCINI Simone01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
17CMASIERO Pierpaolo06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
17DDI SILVESTRO Giovanni12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
18ASTRADA Gabriele01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
18BLUGLIO Alberto04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
18CNOTARANGELO Leonardo12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
18DGOMIERO Luca06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
19ADOMINICI Lorenzo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
19BFISCHETTI Giovanni16088ASD ARCHERY TEAM SAN GIOVANNIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
19CD'ANGELO Matteo01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
20ACOVRE Leonardo06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
20BMALAFRONTE Cameron06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
20CBORMOLINI Davide04072MIRASOLE - CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
20DBARNABO' Edoardo06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
21ABENETTI Andrea08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
21BMOIO Riccardo12010CASTELLI ROMANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
21CTORMEN Tommaso06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
21DDESSI' Alessandro01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22AROLLE Alessandro01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22BMASELLA Massimiliano08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22CSCANDALETTI Elia06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23AGOTTARDINI Riccardo Luca Alessandro04072MIRASOLE - CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23BLOSSO Marco06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23CBIANCHI Mattia08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
25AGIACCHERI Tanya Giada04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
25BMAMMI Giulia08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
25CLANDI Vanessa09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
25DCANZIAN Nicole06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
26ARET Sara07005A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
26BREBAGLIATI Chiara03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
26CBOARI Lucilla04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
26DANDREOLI Tatiana01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
27ASCHIAVON Lara06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
27BALFARANO Martina16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
27CZUFFI Veronica03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
27DBOMBO Chiara06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
28AMORETTO Katia04123A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA LEONESSAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
28BZOLI Enrica08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
28CBORELLA Laura06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
28DLELLI Rachele09064A.S.D. ARCIERI BALLA COI LUPIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
29BBARBERI Brigitta07005A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
29CCOLUCCINI Natalia09066KENTRON DARDArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
29DSALA Camilla04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
30AMATZUTZI Noemi01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
30BBENINCASA Desiree07005A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
30CBRESCIANI Giulia05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
30DCENERI Elisa03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
31AASCHERO Marta03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
31BZUFFI Sofia03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
31CGARBUJO Benedetta06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
32ADE PARIS Elena06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
32BGUIDETTI Sara01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
32CFRANCESCONI Caterina05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
33AKULCHYTSKA Khrystyna06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
33BMESSERCOLA Luna03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
33CPEDRI Caterina05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
35ACECCHETTI Francesco11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
35BLAPENNA Nicolo'01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
35CFREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
35DMONEGO Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
36ALUVISETTO Alberto06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
36BRACCA Lorenzo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
36CAFFRICANI Marco11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
36DGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio04072MIRASOLE - CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
37AMUSOLESI Federico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
37BDONA' Domenico06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
37CFRIGERIO Enrico04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
37DVIECELI Andrea01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
38AZIGGIOTTO Luca04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
38BSTEFANI Matteo09066KENTRON DARDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
38CMEMEO Stefano Andrea16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
38DVALENTI Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39ALOGIGAN Simone01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39BMARINIELLO Pasquale15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39CDALL'ALBA Michele06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39DGALLI Giacomo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
40ASTORTI Umberto01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
40BCALCHI Lorenzo04147ARCIERI ALTO SEBINOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
40CSCRIBANI Adriano19048A.S.D. GOLD ARROW 89 ARCHERY CArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
40DDEMICHELIS Jacopo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41ASALTARELLI Riccardo12067ARCADIA A.S.C.S.DIL.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41BD'ANTIMO Dario12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41CCOGLIATI Alessandro04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41DROMAN ZOTTA David07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
42AMELLANO Edoardo01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
42BCIARLARIELLO Gianluca14015A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MOLISEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
42CSANTORO Leonardo12098A.S.D. ZAC ARCHERYArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
42DSCHIAVONE Vincenzo15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
43ACAVEDON Simone06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
43BZANNETTINI Paolo15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
43CORSAIA Alessandro Alberto12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
43DPORZI Alessio11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
44ACAPALBO Emilio03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
44BCANOVAI Matteo11027ARCIERI CITTÀ DI TERNIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
44CIMBALZANO Giacomo06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
44DGIULIODORI Emanuel10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
45ASANTI Matteo11027ARCIERI CITTÀ DI TERNIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
45BPIERPAOLI Luca10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
45CMARINI Marcello04072MIRASOLE - CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
46ABEVILACQUA Alex10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
46BANGELI Simone11027ARCIERI CITTÀ DI TERNIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
46CDE VECCHI Riccardo04072MIRASOLE - CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
Campionato di Classe Arco Compound
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AALBERTI Camilla07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZOArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
1BMICHELI Francesca11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
1CCOJANIZ Veronica07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZOArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
2AGAZZELLA Gioele11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
2BABBATI Giovanni11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
2CDE PONTI Luca03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
3ATOZZI Aurora09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
3BROTA Althea04066ARC. MILANO 3 ASDArco Compound Allieve Femminile
3CGRASCELLI Giulia09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Allieve Femminile
4AMATZUTZI Noemi01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
4BTAYLOR Julia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
4CHUETTER Hannah21009BRIXEN AMATEURSPORTVEREINArco Compound Allieve Femminile
5ASUT Jesse06043ASD ARCIERI BASSANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
5BFESTI Manuel05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
5CBARADEL Simone07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
5DMIOR Viviano07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco Compound Allievi Maschile
6ADE PARIS Raffaele06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
6BSCOLARI Antonio04077ASD P.H.B.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
6CCOLUCCINI Marco09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Allievi Maschile
6DBUSI Samuele08067ARC. BASSO RENO A.S.D.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
7ASALLEI Enrico08067ARC. BASSO RENO A.S.D.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
7BMORGUT Fabio07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco Compound Allievi Maschile
7CCOLLARI Davide08067ARC. BASSO RENO A.S.D.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
7DBON Daniele07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco Compound Allievi Maschile
8ADERMATI Sofia06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Femminile
8BNOZZOLILLO Gelsomina15100ASD ARC. APHRODITEArco Compound Junior Femminile
8CFERRUA Isabella01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Junior Femminile
9ASCURSATONE Elena01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Junior Femminile
9BBONETTI Erika04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Junior Femminile
9CCOMASTRI Sonia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Junior Femminile
10AMARESCA Alessandro19018ARCIERI CATANIAArco Compound Junior Maschile
10BNENCIONI Michele09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Compound Junior Maschile
10CPARDINI Leonardo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
10DNATALI Alessandro04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Junior Maschile
11AFRASSATI Lorenzo01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
11BTULLINI Michele08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
11CFERRETTI Gian Luca08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Junior Maschile
12ANOCETI Alessio03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
12BSAVI Nicolo'03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco Compound Junior Maschile
12CMASCOLO Leonardo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Junior Maschile
13ABALDI Cristian09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
13BPETRACCO Michele07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZOArco Compound Junior Maschile
13CDI GIUSTO Luca09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
14ASTUCCHI Amalia04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Femminile
14BMONTAGNONI Maria Stefania12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Femminile
14CGALIMBERTI Angela06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Master Femminile
14DLUI Laura08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
15AROSSI Elena05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Compound Master Femminile
15BCASTAGNERI Emanuela01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Femminile
15CBIAGI Renata09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Master Femminile
16ACOMI Marinella08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
16BPERCIBALLI Marcella12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Femminile
16CRIGO Luigina06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Master Femminile
17AGIROLAMI Concetta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Femminile
17BMUTTON Diana06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Master Femminile
17CBOTTAZZI Mara08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
18AMUZZIOLI Andrea08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master Maschile
18BGOLFIERI Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Maschile
18CBOVINI Maurizio09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Master Maschile
18DBASELLI Sergio07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
19AMULLIRI Dario21011ARCIERI PUSTERESIArco Compound Master Maschile
19BBERNARDIS Armando07020GRUPPO ARCIERI TIRE E SMIREArco Compound Master Maschile
19CTESTA Giancarlo12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Maschile
19DTICCI Fabio09044ASD ARC.G.L. D'APPIANOArco Compound Master Maschile
20AVASSALLO Pasquale04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Compound Master Maschile
20BVAILATI Facchini Francesco04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
20CCOPPA Claudio01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Maschile
20DSPINELLI Paolo12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Maschile
21AFALDINI Luciano05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Master Maschile
21BTARSI Alberto09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Master Maschile
21CMANCIONE Filippo04072MIRASOLE - CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
21DCANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile
22AMATTEUCCI Maurizio09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master Maschile
22BBETTERO Paolo06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Compound Master Maschile
22CPALONI Maurizio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Maschile
22DFERRANTE Antonio Domenico17031ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI POLICOROArco Compound Master Maschile
23AMARCONI Claudio12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Maschile
23BLUNELLI Domenico08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Compound Master Maschile
23CFAENZI Francesco12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Maschile
23DBIAGETTI Fausto09044ASD ARC.G.L. D'APPIANOArco Compound Master Maschile
24AZARA Antonio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
24BLANDI Valter09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Master Maschile
24CSURACE Massimiliano04072MIRASOLE - CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
25ACRISTALLI Davide09044ASD ARC.G.L. D'APPIANOArco Compound Master Maschile
25BLARGHER Aldo08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Compound Master Maschile
25CLAURIA Raffaele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
26ABELTRAME Lisetto08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Compound Master Maschile
26BTASSAN Mangina Dante04072MIRASOLE - CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
26CBERTI Bruno12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Maschile
27AANASTASIO Anastasia12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
27BTONIOLI Marcella04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAArco Compound Senior Femminile
27CD'AGOSTINO Katia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
27DVAILATI Facchini Francesca04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
28ALONGO Laura06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
28BFUBIANI Jessica04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAArco Compound Senior Femminile
28CCRESPI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
28DFEBO Carlotta06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Femminile
29AROLLE Stefania01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
29BLIBERO Emanuela Barbara06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Compound Senior Femminile
29CCAVALLERI Giulia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
29DFOGLIO Alessia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
30APERACINO Francesca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
30BBALDO Elisa06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
30CSPANO Viviana20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Compound Senior Femminile
30DTOAIARI Laura04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
31AMENEGOLI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
31BFINESSI Monica13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
31CTEMPERINI Tiziana12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
31DGOLFETTO Miriam06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
32ADICANDIA Rosa16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIArco Compound Senior Femminile
32BLA BRUNA Alessandra08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
32CPISANO Serena13008AQUILA REALEArco Compound Senior Femminile
32DMACCHIAVELLI Roberta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
33AVENUTO Luana12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
33BTAMBURINI Mirna08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
33CFRANDI Jasmil03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco Compound Senior Femminile
33DMARTINI Sara03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
34AATORINO Assunta06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
34BGOGGIOLI Anna Maria08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
34CSCIUTTO Daniela03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
34DNERI Ifigenia19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Femminile
35ACONTE Anna Maria06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Femminile
35BVELLA Noemi19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Femminile
35CCUCCHI Nadia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
35DSALA Claudia03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
36AMODENINI Mattea06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Femminile
36BVENTURELLI Manuela08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
36CSAVARESE Stefania19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Femminile
36DPARZIALE Carmela08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
38ADRAGONI Luigi04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
38BBOVINI Mauro09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
38CPAGNONI Federico04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAArco Compound Senior Maschile
38DPOMPEO Antonio20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Compound Senior Maschile
39AMAZZI Stefano09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
39BFALCINELLI Andrea09054A.S.D. ARC.DELLA CHIMERAArco Compound Senior Maschile
39CCARMINIO Antonio20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Compound Senior Maschile
39DLEOTTA Andrea04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
40ABERNARDINI Carlo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
40BBAURO Daniele19096POL GENIUS TIRO CON L'ARCOArco Compound Senior Maschile
40CSIMONELLI Alberto13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
40DMASINI Federico08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
41ADI MICHELE Luigi01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
41BPOLIDORI Jacopo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
41CGRECO Pietro01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
41DLUNARDELLI Alberto06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Senior Maschile
42AMATTIUCCI Alfonso13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
42BSARTORELLO Manuel06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
42CBONACINA Matteo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
42DFRIGERIO Stefano04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAArco Compound Senior Maschile
43ABENEDINI Fabio04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAArco Compound Senior Maschile
43BFONTANA Andrea12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
43CPORTA Luigi04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
43DCASTELLANI Fabio09054A.S.D. ARC.DELLA CHIMERAArco Compound Senior Maschile
44ACIRILLO Gregorio09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
44BMUSELLI Cesare04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Compound Senior Maschile
44CPIANESI Lorenzo10008A.S.D. ARCIERI PICENIArco Compound Senior Maschile
44DDI NATALE Gaetano Fabio12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
45AFANTI Luca01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
45BMIETTO Michele06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Compound Senior Maschile
45CTEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
45DDE CINTI David06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
46AVENTURELLI Alberto08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
46BCANCELLI Giampaolo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
46CMAGNANI Gioele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Maschile
46DMELLINATO Francesco06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
47AFUCHSOVA Fabio19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Maschile
47BMARCHETTI Gianluca12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
47CELLER Hartmann21011ARCIERI PUSTERESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
47DUGGERI Matteo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
48ASCHIEDA Lorenzo04077ASD P.H.B.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
48BFAGHERAZZI Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
48CTARANTINO Marco16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco Compound Senior Maschile
48DROSSO Enrico06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
49AANTONETTI Matteo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
49BPERUZZINI Franz10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Senior Maschile
49CSERANTONI Giovanni12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
49DBELLOMETTI Devid04144ARCIERI FRANCIACORTAArco Compound Senior Maschile
50ABONI Stefano04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
50BMARCHETTI Marco09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
50CCECCARINI Leonardo09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
50DRUBECHINI Francesco09054A.S.D. ARC.DELLA CHIMERAArco Compound Senior Maschile
51APIVARI Simone12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
51BDE MENECH Luca06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
51CCASALE Claudio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
52ABIANCO Domenico06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Senior Maschile
52BMATTEUCCI Arturo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
52CQUINTANO Mauro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
53ATOSCO Antonio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
53BSCOLLO Paolo01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
53CBAZZICHETTO Renato06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Senior Maschile
Campionato di Classe Arco Olimpico JSM
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AROTA Gaia04147ARCIERI ALTO SEBINOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
1BSPERA Loredana16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Junior Femminile
1CSANTORO Federica07005A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
1DBALDELLI Laura11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
2AMERCURI Manuela12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
2BSCHIAVONI Caterina01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
2CROMANO Chiara15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
3ASECCI Adele12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
3BFORTUNATO Anna06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
3CLUTI Elena09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
4AFIORITO Chiara07001A.S.C.A.T.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
4BALBERTI Simona01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
4CPORRU Giulia06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Junior Femminile
5AGALFIONE Marco01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
5BPASQUALUCCI David12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5CBELLI Yuri08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5DCARDO Davide01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6ACAVALLAR Samuel05017ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6BRIVAROLI Cristiano03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6CBENVEGNU' Gianluca06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6DMOBIGLIA Luigi01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7AARTICO Andrea04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7BBIZZOTTO Dino06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7CKODERMAZ Massimo07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7DPAPA Alessio04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
8ARALLI Paolo04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
8BORRU' Simone05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
8CRUGGERI Antonino19096POL GENIUS TIRO CON L'ARCOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
8DALIBRANDI Francesco Maria12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
9AROSSELLI Alfonso15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
9BFUGA Ludovico06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
9CPETRACCO Emanuele07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10AMELLINATO Michele07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10BCORGIAT LOIA Andrea01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10CLIMATOLA Raffaele15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
11ADI FRANCO Daniele15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
11BMARCACCINI Marco01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
11CONGARO Alessandro06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
12ASACCHET Valeria06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
12BBOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
12CDE NARDIN Elis06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
12DROMOLI Marina12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
13AGNOCCHI Laura06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
13BCANER Patrizia06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
13CDI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
13DVESSI Simonetta12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
14ASPANU Patrizia12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
14BGOGGIOLI Anna Maria08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
14CMASTRACCHIO Fulvia12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
14DCARNEVALI Alessandra08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
15AFIORI Carla12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
15BGIROLAMI Concetta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
15CCARNIELLI Anna06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
16ABERTOLINI Alvise05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Master Maschile
16CMANNU Roberto12010CASTELLI ROMANIArco olimpico Master Maschile
16DFOGLI Francesco04037AR.CO. MONZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
17AZUFFI Aldo03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
17BPANICO Federico01004ARCIERI CITTÀ DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
17CTEBALDINI Giovanni05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Master Maschile
17DFUBIANI Paolino08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
18ACECCHETTI Fabrizio11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Master Maschile
18BFREDDI Augusto04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
18CROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
18DLIBERALATO Francesco06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
19APARIS Tito13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Master Maschile
19BZACCAGNINI Tonino12010CASTELLI ROMANIArco olimpico Master Maschile
19CPAGANIN Andrea06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Master Maschile
19DCRACOLICI Corrado04037AR.CO. MONZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
20AGAZZELLONI Marcello12010CASTELLI ROMANIArco olimpico Master Maschile
20BLUPONETTI Raimondo08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
20CSEVERI Oreste08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
20DCASTELLI Pietro01040V.A.T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
21ACOSTA Germano06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Master Maschile
21BCANAZZA Fabrizio03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
21CBASAGLIA Roberto04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
21DBISACCHI Sergio08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
22AZANI Pasqualino08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
22BGIOBERTI Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
22CCALO' Michele04037AR.CO. MONZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
22DCAMPI Mario03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
23APENZO Giuseppe04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
23BFOGO Giancarlo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
23CBERTOLINO Andrea08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
24AVALEEVA Natalia08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
24BSARTORI Guendalina12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
24CTONETTA Elena12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
24DVIOLI Sara03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
25AMANDIA Claudia12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
25BFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
25CLIONETTI Pia Carmen Maria12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
25DTANSELLA Francesca04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
26AIORIATTI Cristina05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
26BDORETTO Giada08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
26CARDUINI Daniela12098A.S.D. ZAC ARCHERYArco olimpico Senior Femminile
26DMELCHIONNA Giusj15051ASD PRIMAVERA CARDITOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
27ANOSALIENE Dangerùta04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
27BFRANGILLI Carla04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
27CSPERA Alessia16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
27DPONZIANI Rita11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
28ACOMPAGNUCCI Claudia12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
28BFONTANINI Giulia07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
28CSASIA Gabriella01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
28DFRIGERI Maura04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
29ATESTONI Jessica06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
29BSCOMMEGNA Sabrina16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
29CCHIARILLI Alessandra13030A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
29DBOTTI Erika08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
30ABARALE Laura01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
30BFRANCHINI Irene13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
30CPERNAZZA Cristina11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
31APINNA Mariagrazia06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
31BTOPPI Fiorenza01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
31CBELLATO Maria Luisa01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
32AGREGORI Simonetta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
32BSERVIENTE Paola01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
32CBOARI Lucilla04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
32DBACCHIEGA Monica01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
33ACOPPO Giulia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
33BCENEDESE Sabrina01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
33CDOLCI Debora11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
33DSCHIAVON Lara06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
34AFINAMORE Cristina12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
34BROSADA Annalisa06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
34CMAMMI Giulia08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
36ANESPOLI Mauro12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
36BFRANGILLI Michele12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
36CMANDIA Massimiliano12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
36DZAGAMI Alberto01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
37AGALIAZZO Marco12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
37BMORELLO Marco01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
37CFISSORE Matteo01088NEW GARDEN ARCHERY FOSSANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
37DMELOTTO Luca12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
38AARTUSO Lorenzo07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
38BPARENTI Andrea08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
38CPALAZZI Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
38DTONELLI Amedeo12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
39AFIOROLI Alberto04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
39BCAZZANIGA Giorgio04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
39CGIORI Lorenzo05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
39DSISTOPAOLO Francesco01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
40ACRICCHIO Jacopo19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
40BSAGULO Luca01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
40CBOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
40DCHIODO Carlo12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
41ADAMIANI Paolo04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
41BPICCHIO Luca04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
41CTOSO Francesco04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
41DELENTRI Massimo04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
42AMAIOCCHI Pietro04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
42BROSSI Maurizio09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
42CTESSITORE Nicola09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
42DPROIETTO Daniele12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
43ACHELONI Alberto09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
43BLUPO Paolo09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
43CSCOPPA Claudio10008A.S.D. ARCIERI PICENIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
43DMOLFESE Fabio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
44ALAMBERTI Antonio03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
44BPERABONI Marco04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
44CGIRARDI Enzo05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
44DMONTI Mirko04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
45AFEFÈ Marco12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
45BCARPENEDO Thomas06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
45CCOSTA Giosef06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
45DVERGA Francesco10012A.S.D. ARCIERI IL FALCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
46AVENANZI Giorgio11002ARCIERI INTERAMNA - TERNIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
46BBEGGIORA Simone06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
46CMORINI Palmiro090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
46DAIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
47AGIOMMONI Filippo09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
47BCIARROCCHI Mauro10008A.S.D. ARCIERI PICENIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
47DTEOBALDELLI Ivan10006COMP.ARC.MONTECCHI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
48AGIACCHI Marcello08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
48BPIVARI Simone12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
48CMAGRINI Emanuele09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
48DLUVISETTO Alberto06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
49ALICARI Davide01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
49BBEN FEKIH ALI Saber03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
49CBENEDETTI Roberto04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
49DGALLI Giacomo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
50APRIOLO Marco01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
50BGALLARATE Luca01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
50CASTEGIANO Marco03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
50DFREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Maschile