European Junior Cup 2014 Leg 2 and final European Junior Cup 2014 Leg 2 and final
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Moscow (RUS), from 07-07-2014 to 12-07-2014
European Junior Cup 2014 Leg 2 and final
Recurve Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1VAN TONGEREN JanNEDNetherlands33823391677386
2BATOEV ZhargalRUSRussian Federation339133176703315
3DENNY BradleyGBRGreat Britain33243352667309
4DUGAROV ZhargalRUSRussian Federation333333086633210
5MARTENS RickBELBelgium32883335661276
6ZORIKTUEV ZayanRUSRussian Federation3271133346602910
7BALAZ BorisSVKSlovakia329733166602710
8KOMISCHKE KonradGERGermany3325323236552210
9HEINKEL YannicGERGermany328832615654286
10MONEGO AndreaITAItaly320263343654219
11MAYR AndreasGERGermany328832518653298
12GROUND JoeGBRGreat Britain3242032811652279
13SMITH ACUNA Jesus A.MEXMexico3241832812652259
14PEREZ GabrielMEXMexico3251632713652246
15LAPENNA NicoloITAItaly3241932714651249
16DUBROVA AliakseiBLRBelarus322223299651245
17CHIRAULT ThomasFRAFrance329632224651238
18VAN DEN BERKMORTEL NielsNEDNetherlands32123329106502411
19VAN DEN BERG PietNEDNetherlands3251532521650236
20JIMENEZ MathieuFRAFrance3251732519650227
21DACHEV DamyanBULBulgaria3242132617650178
22KIM GeunwooUSAUnited States of America3271332225649225
23FREGNAN EliaITAItaly3212432422645203
24EFREMOV AlexandrBLRBelarus3271231627643236
25ADRIAENSEN BenBELBelgium3271431428641197
26STRAJHAR GasperSLOSlovenia3142832520639213
27DOLZHINOV ErdemRUSRussian Federation3122932616638205
28MASEFIELD JackGBRGreat Britain3192731131630176
29NAPREENKA StanislauBLRBelarus3202530833628184
30FIGUEROA H. Mario F.MEXMexico3113031329624197
31SCHELTEMA FerryNEDNetherlands3073231130618153
32FIRSAU KirylBLRBelarus3073130734614175
33PANAGI ConstantinosCYPCyprus3063330636612155
34KOTSIFAKIS MichailGREGreece2983630734605133
35HUSEINOV AhmadAZEAzerbaijan2953730932604154
36PATSALOSAVVIS GeorgeCYPCyprus3063429537601114
37MARTINEZ WING BrunoMEXMexico2784031626594127
38GRIBULIS Karlis AkotsLATLatvia288392893857794
39WOODGATE ChristopherGBRGreat Britain3043527239576102
40VOSCOBOINICOV NichitaMDARepublic of Moldova294382634055770
41DJANANLY YusifAZEAzerbaijan275412624153752
42BODIUL VladimirMDARepublic of Moldova274422594253383
43BABAEV TeymurAZEAzerbaijan258432524351080
44BODOLAN VladislavMDARepublic of Moldova247442474449421