European Junior Cup 2014 Leg 2 and final European Junior Cup 2014 Leg 2 and final
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Moscow (RUS), from 07-07-2014 to 12-07-2014
European Junior Cup 2014 Leg 2 and final
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Planeix SophieFRAFranceBye
 
Planeix Sophie7
Synadinou Foivi1
33Eberlein JosefineGERGermany3
32Synadinou FoiviGREGreece7
Planeix Sophie6*9
Andreoli Tatiana58
17Nolazco Duron Daniela G.MEXMexicoBye
 
Nolazco Duron Daniela G.1
Andreoli Tatiana7
 
16Andreoli TatianaITAItalyBye
Planeix Sophie4
Timofeeva Rozalina6
9Timofeeva RozalinaRUSRussian FederationBye
 
Timofeeva Rozalina6
Androutsou Argyro0
 
24Androutsou ArgyroGREGreeceBye
Timofeeva Rozalina6
Marquez Rebeca2
25Gott AmyGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Gott Amy0
Marquez Rebeca6
 
8Marquez RebecaMEXMexicoBye
Timofeeva Rozalina2
Giaccheri Tanya6
5Gaubil MelanieFRAFranceBye
 
Gaubil Melanie6
Velieva Nurlana0
 
28Velieva NurlanaAZEAzerbaijanBye
Gaubil Melanie3
Giaccheri Tanya7
21Pitman BryonyGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Pitman Bryony4
Giaccheri Tanya6
 
12Giaccheri TanyaITAItalyBye
Giaccheri Tanya6
Uvarova Elena0
13Yamaguchi KarissaUSAUnited States of AmericaBye
 
Yamaguchi Karissa4
Uvarova Elena6
 
20Uvarova ElenaRUSRussian FederationBye
Uvarova Elena6
Dorzhieva Balzhin4
29Chepeleva LizavetaBLRBelarusBye
 
Chepeleva Lizaveta4
Dorzhieva Balzhin6
 Gold
4Dorzhieva BalzhinRUSRussian FederationByeGiaccheri Tanya4
Landi Vanessa6
Bronze
3Rodriguez KarimeMEXMexicoByeTimofeeva Rozalina3
 Wlecke Celina7
Rodriguez Karime7
Boari Lucilla3
 
30Boari LucillaITAItalyBye
Rodriguez Karime6
Kazanskaya Sviatlana2
19Ahn JennaUSAUnited States of AmericaBye
 
Ahn Jenna3
Kazanskaya Sviatlana7
 
14Kazanskaya SviatlanaBLRBelarusBye
Rodriguez Karime4
Wlecke Celina6
11Miscione Anna MarieUSAUnited States of AmericaBye
 
Miscione Anna Marie7
Shvets Nadzeya1
 
22Shvets NadzeyaBLRBelarusBye
Miscione Anna Marie4
Wlecke Celina6
27Akulich AnnaBLRBelarusBye
 
Akulich Anna0
Wlecke Celina6
 
6Wlecke CelinaGERGermanyBye
Wlecke Celina3
Landi Vanessa7
7Laharnar IvanaSLOSloveniaBye
 
Laharnar Ivana6
Barouni Polyxeni0
 
26Barouni PolyxeniGREGreeceBye
Laharnar Ivana2
Landi Vanessa6
23Gencheva RalitsaBULBulgariaBye
 
Gencheva Ralitsa0
Landi Vanessa6
 
10Landi VanessaITAItalyBye
Landi Vanessa6
Freywald Cynthia4
15Freywald CynthiaGERGermanyBye
 
Freywald Cynthia6*7*
Madera Andrea M.57
 
18Madera Andrea M.MEXMexicoBye
Freywald Cynthia6
Mylnikova Valeria2
31Tukk LauraESTEstoniaBye
 
Tukk Laura4
Mylnikova Valeria6
 
2Mylnikova ValeriaRUSRussian FederationBye