European Junior Cup 2014 Leg 2 and final European Junior Cup 2014 Leg 2 and final
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Moscow (RUS), from 07-07-2014 to 12-07-2014
European Junior Cup 2014 Leg 2 and final
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Men
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Van Tongeren JanNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Van Tongeren Jan6
Panagi Constantinos0
33Panagi ConstantinosCYPCyprus6
32Firsau KirylBLRBelarus2
Van Tongeren Jan6
Dubrova Aliaksei0
17Chirault ThomasFRAFranceBye
 
Chirault Thomas2
Dubrova Aliaksei6
 
16Dubrova AliakseiBLRBelarusBye
Van Tongeren Jan6
Heinkel Yannic2
9Heinkel YannicGERGermanyBye
 
Heinkel Yannic6
Efremov Alexandr2
41Djananly YusifAZEAzerbaijan4
24Efremov AlexandrBLRBelarus6
Heinkel Yannic6
Adriaensen Ben0
25Adriaensen BenBELBelgium6
40Voscoboinicov NichitaMDARepublic of Moldova0
Adriaensen Ben6
Komischke Konrad4
 
8Komischke KonradGERGermanyBye
Van Tongeren Jan7
Dugarov Zhargal1
5Martens RickBELBelgiumBye
 
Martens Rick6
Martinez Wing Bruno0
37Martinez Wing BrunoMEXMexico6*10
28Masefield JackGBRGreat Britain57
Martens Rick6
Dachev Damyan4
21Dachev DamyanBULBulgaria6
44Bodolan VladislavMDARepublic of Moldova0
Dachev Damyan6
Ground Joe2
 
12Ground JoeGBRGreat BritainBye
Martens Rick3
Dugarov Zhargal7
13Smith Acuna Jesus A.MEXMexicoBye
 
Smith Acuna Jesus A.7
Jimenez Mathieu3
 
20Jimenez MathieuFRAFranceBye
Smith Acuna Jesus A.1
Dugarov Zhargal7
29Napreenka StanislauBLRBelarus6
36Patsalosavvis GeorgeCYPCyprus4
Napreenka Stanislau3
Dugarov Zhargal7
 Gold
4Dugarov ZhargalRUSRussian FederationByeVan Tongeren Jan6
Zoriktuev Zayan0
Bronze
3Denny BradleyGBRGreat BritainByeDugarov Zhargal6
 Van Den Berkmortel Niels2
Denny Bradley7
Figueroa H. Mario F.3
35Huseinov AhmadAZEAzerbaijan4
30Figueroa H. Mario F.MEXMexico6
Denny Bradley510
Van Den Berg Piet6*10*
19Van Den Berg PietNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Van Den Berg Piet6*10
Perez Gabriel59
 
14Perez GabrielMEXMexicoBye
Van Den Berg Piet0
Zoriktuev Zayan6
11Mayr AndreasGERGermanyBye
 
Mayr Andreas6
Kim Geunwoo0
43Babaev TeymurAZEAzerbaijan0
22Kim GeunwooUSAUnited States of America6
Mayr Andreas3
Zoriktuev Zayan7
27Dolzhinov ErdemRUSRussian Federation6
38Gribulis Karlis AkotsLATLatvia2
Dolzhinov Erdem4
Zoriktuev Zayan6
 
6Zoriktuev ZayanRUSRussian FederationBye
Zoriktuev Zayan6*10
Van Den Berkmortel Niels59
7Balaz BorisSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Balaz Boris6
Woodgate Christopher0
39Woodgate ChristopherGBRGreat Britain6
26Strajhar GasperSLOSlovenia4
Balaz Boris6
Monego Andrea0
23Fregnan EliaITAItaly6
42Bodiul VladimirMDARepublic of Moldova0
Fregnan Elia3
Monego Andrea7
 
10Monego AndreaITAItalyBye
Balaz Boris2
Van Den Berkmortel Niels6
15Lapenna NicoloITAItalyBye
 
Lapenna Nicolo59
Van Den Berkmortel Niels6*10
 
18Van Den Berkmortel NielsNEDNetherlandsBye
Van Den Berkmortel Niels6
Batoev Zhargal4
31Scheltema FerryNEDNetherlands7
34Kotsifakis MichailGREGreece3
Scheltema Ferry0
Batoev Zhargal6
 
2Batoev ZhargalRUSRussian FederationBye