European Junior Cup 2014 Leg 2 and final European Junior Cup 2014 Leg 2 and final
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Moscow (RUS), from 07-07-2014 to 12-07-2014
European Junior Cup 2014 Leg 2 and final
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AAS Artur9AESTESTONIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
ADRIAENSEN Ben36DBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
AHN Jenna24CUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
AKOS Varga6DSRBSERBIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
AKULICH Anna20CBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
ALIEVA Sabina20ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
ANDREOLI Tatiana22BITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
ANDROUTSOU Argyro23BGREGREECERecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
ANSIAUX Olivier34BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
BABAEV Teymur37CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
BAHNIUK Darya21BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
BALAZ Boris38DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
BALDANOV Arsalan32CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
BALLA Martin5DHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
BANDA Arpad38CHUNHUNGARYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
BARADEL Simone6DITAITALYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
BAROUNI Polyxeni24BGREGREECERecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
BATOEV Zhargal31CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
BAUER Katharina24DGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
BECERRA ARIZAGA. Andrea M14CMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
BELLI Yuri29DITAITALYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
BIZJAK Rok36CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
BOARI Lucilla21BITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
BODIUL Vladimir33CMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
BODOLAN Vladislav35CMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
BROWN Sophie13AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
BUDEN Domagoj8DCROCROATIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
BULAEV Anton7BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
CARLIER Aurelie24BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
CARPENTER Isabelle14AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
CASTILLO Ali Citlalli12BMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
CHARALAMBOUS Charalambos38BCYPCYPRUSRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
CHEPELEVA Lizaveta22CBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
CHIRAULT Thomas36BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
CHIZHOV Boris6ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
CHONG Josue5BMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
CLARK Daisy14AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DACHEV Damyan39ABULBULGARIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
DAMBAEVA Zhibzema22ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
DENNY Bradley31BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
DJANANLY Yusif38CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
DOLZHINOV Erdem29CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
DORZHIEVA Balzhin20DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
DUBROVA Aliaksei33ABLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
DUGAROV Zhargal32CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna20BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
EBERLEIN Josefine24AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
EFREMOV Alexandr34ABLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
FESTI Manuel5DITAITALYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
FIGUEROA H. Mario F.31AMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
FIRSAU Kiryl36ABLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
FREGNAN Elia34BITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
FREYWALD Cynthia25AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
GAHRAMANOV Zaur36AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
GAUBIL Melanie24DFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
GENCHEVA Ralitsa27CBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
GEORGE Aalin Elisse12AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
GEORGE Kirsten13AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
GIACCHERI Tanya20BITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
GILDER Sally24AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
GOTT Amy27DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
GRASCELLI Giulia12DITAITALYCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
GRIBULIS Karlis Akots38BLATLATVIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
GROGAN Jack30AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
GROUND Joe29BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
GYS Lenthy35BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
HAMILTON Dean5CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
HAN Jenny25BUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
HARZHANAU Anton36DBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
HEINKEL Yannic33DGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
HIDALGO IBARRA Antonio6BMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
HINOJOSA Karla20DMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
HOWELL James6CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
HOWSE James7CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
HOWSE Thomas32AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
HURBAN JR. Vladimir36BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
HUSEINOV Ahmad36CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
HUSTON Patrick31AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ILVES Kristi11DESTESTONIACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
INFANTE Luis Esteban30BMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
JAATMA Lisell12DESTESTONIACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
JERAM Samual4CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
JIMENEZ Mathieu37BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
KARDZIALIUK Uladzimir35DBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
KAZANSKAYA Sviatlana19CBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
KHARKOV Andrey7ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
KHLYSTOVA Sofia14CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
KIM Geunwoo39DUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
KLEIMENOV Roman5ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
KOMISCHKE Konrad34DGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
KOPNIN Aleksey37AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
KOTSIFAKIS Michail39CGREGREECERecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
KRIVTSOV Dmitriy5BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
KROPPEN Michelle23DGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
KRUPKO Darya19BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
LACK PENDAS Daniel7BMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
LAHARNAR Ivana27ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
LANDI Vanessa19BITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
LAPENNA Nicolo33BITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
LENNON Rebecca12AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
LONGOVA Alexandra26DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
MADERA Andrea M.20AMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
MAKEEVA Ekaterina11BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
MAKHNENKO Artem29CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
MARCOURT Loic7DFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
MARQUEZ Rebeca21AMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
MARTENS Rick37DBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
MARTINEZ HURTADO Mayra J.19DMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
MARTINEZ WING Bruno29AMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
MASEFIELD Jack30BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
MASON Lucy11AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
MATEO Andrew Paul33CUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
MAYR Andreas35DGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
MAZLAN Nuramalina Haneesha24CMASMALAYSIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
MCCARTHY Caitlin26AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
MCMENAMY Dillon34CUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
MEDINA Adolfo8AMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
MISCIONE Anna Marie23CUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
MITCHELL Jordan8CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
MODIC Stas9CSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
MONEGO Andrea35BITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
MORALES Q. Maria Fernanda22DMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
MULIUKOU Pavel37DBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
MYLNIKOVA Valeria19DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
N - O - P - Q - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAPREENKA Stanislau35ABLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
NEHLS Alexander34AGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
NENCIONI Michele8DITAITALYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
NG Sui Kim25CMASMALAYSIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
NITTA Kent35CUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
NOLAZCO DURON Daniela G.22AMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal32DMASMALAYSIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
NURMSALU Laura26BESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
OLARU Dan37BMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
OMAR Nazir33DMASMALAYSIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
ORLIC Maja14BCROCROATIACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
ORLIC Vedran38ACROCROATIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
OROSZ Viktor8BHUNHUNGARYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
OVCHINNIKOVA Anastasia12BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
PANAGI Constantinos38ACYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
PASQUALUCCI David30DITAITALYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
PASSINGHAM James6CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
PATSALOSAVVIS George37ACYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
PAVLOV Asim8BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
PEREZ CHAVEZ Laura M13CMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
PEREZ Gabriel32AMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
PITMAN Bryony26DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
PIZANA Ramon Isaac31BMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
PLANEIX Sophie23DFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
PRIOR Erin11AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
PUUSEPP Kristjan8AESTESTONIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
QUEVEDO Cecilio E.4BMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
QUINTANILLA Eduardo6AMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
RAVILOVA Diana13BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
RIJAVEC Jan37CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
RINCHINO Vasily30CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
RIVAROLI Cristiano31DITAITALYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
RODRIGUEZ Karime19AMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
RODRIGUEZ PARRA Mario Alberto5AMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
ROMANO Chiara22CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
ROMERO LAZCANO Juan Pablo7AMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
ROTA Gaia21CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
RUDOW Marc35AGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
RUGGIERI Laura23BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
RUSLI Nur Naseha23CMASMALAYSIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
S - T - U - V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SALINAS Stephanie Sarai13BMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
SANCENOT Amelie13DFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
SANCHEZ G. Esmeralda M.11CMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ Mariana21DMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
SANDOVAL Fernanda Del Rocio11BMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
SAVENKOVA Alexandra12CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
SCHELTEMA Ferry30DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
SCHIAVONI Caterina20CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
SHEMONAEVA Olga13CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
SHVETS Nadzeya21CBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
SLATER Kieran29AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
SMITH ACUNA Jesus A.30AMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
SOKOL Evgeny4ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
SPERA Loredana19CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
STRAJHAR Gasper39BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
SUT Jesse4DITAITALYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
SYNADINOU Foivi25BGREGREECERecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
SYRENOVA Soelma21ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
TAYLOR Phillipa25AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
TAYLOR Thomas5CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
TIMOFEEVA Rozalina21DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
TOZZI Aurora13DITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
TSYNGUEV Beligto31CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
TUKK Laura26BESTESTONIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
TYULENEV Ivan6BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
URQUIDEZ Julio Cesar32BMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
UVAROVA Elena22DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
VAN DEN BERG Piet32DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
VAN DEN BERKMORTEL Niels31DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
VAN TONGEREN Jan29DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
VANDERGUCHT Jonathan33BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
VAVRO Mario9DCROCROATIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
VELIEVA Nurlana26AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
VINOGRADOVA Mariia11CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
VOSCOBOINICOV Nichita34CMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
WECKMUELLER Maximilian33AGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
WISEMAN Luke7CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
WLECKE Celina23AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
WOODGATE Christopher32BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets
Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
YAMAGUCHI Karissa25CUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
ZAKARIA Arriffuddinur34DMASMALAYSIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
ZAMORA Omar29BMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenRanking Round Juniors
ZAMORA Valeria14BMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
ZDZITAVETSKAYA Hanna22BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
ZEPEDA P. Fernanda12CMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadets
ZHARGALOVA Ariuna19ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Juniors
ZORIKTUEV Zayan30CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadets