European 3D ArcheryChampionships European 3D ArcheryChampionships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Tallinn (EST), from 15-09-2014 to 20-09-2014
European 3D ArcheryChampionships
Longbow Women [After 96 Arrows]
 
Longbow Women [After 96 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
Course 1
Course 2
Tot.
11
10
1BARBARO GiuliaITAItaly362136617281215
2SIRKEL-SUVISTE IngeESTEstonia35133552706527
3GARRIDO LAZARO EncarnaESPSpain35923334692818
4TESIO MarinaITAItaly29283533645145
5RIZZI DonatellaITAItaly29663245620511
6PERRINEL FrancoiseFRAFrance312530386151211
7ROEPSTORFF Josefine DeDENDenmark2927315660788
8FINNOY IrisNORNorway28993117600412
9KELL YlleESTEstonia31342751458838
10HOLSTEIN SabinaDENDenmark27212287955978
11SLEIGHT LesleyGBRGreat Britain280102771355786
12MORTIER PatriciaBELBelgium272132691554108
13NOLIMAL RenataSLOSlovenia247172851053239
14KUZMENKOVA AnnaRUSRussian Federation2781125321531111
15SKUDSTRUP Tanja DinesenDENDenmark2711425817529113
16SAVILUOTO Leena KaarinaSWESweden2401828212522611
17LAREVA LiudmilaRUSRussian Federation236192841152029
18WILLIAMS EmilyGBRGreat Britain251152571850859
19KASS AnneliESTEstonia250162532050385
20PAVLOVA MairitaLATLatvia209222651647424
21ANTMAN ViolaSWESweden227202422246944
22FRANZ SimoneAUTAustria195232571945229
23PITSCHMANN DorisAUTAustria227211832441042
24GUTHRIE VivienGBRGreat Britain187241942338103