European 3D ArcheryChampionships European 3D ArcheryChampionships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Tallinn (EST), from 15-09-2014 to 20-09-2014
European 3D ArcheryChampionships
Compound Men [After 96 Arrows]
 
Compound Men [After 96 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
Course 1
Course 2
Tot.
11
10
1ANDERSEN StigDENDenmark5002504410046522
2TURSIC SlavkoSLOSlovenia5041500910046028
3MUSTAPIC IvanCROCroatia4984505210036126
4LIE EivindNORNorway4993503510026126
5COLE GaryGBRGreat Britain497550169985335
6MERIDA RODRIGUEZ JoaquinESPSpain496650089966224
7RESSAR EvertESTEstonia4911450539965433
8SABITZER JohannesAUTAustria4852150819935727
9SBRODOV MikhailRUSRussian Federation49310496129895628
10HED LennartSWESweden4871650079875530
11POMPEO AntonioITAItaly49211494139865431
12OYEN EddieNORNorway48618499109855923
13GIORCELLI SilvioITAItaly4957489219845430
14GALLO RaffaeleITAItaly49112492169835428
15GONDAN GyorgyHUNHungary49015492169824443
16BITTERMANN KlausAUTAustria48225498119804637
17KENT KristoESTEstonia48620493159794047
18STEFFENSEN JacobDENDenmark48522493149784636
19GRIVOTET ChristopheFRAFrance48716489229764635
20NORDSVAHN LennartSWESweden49112484269754737
21STARCEVIC BrankoCROCroatia48618486239724833
22TORMIS PriitESTEstonia48126490199714337
23KIRALY GaborHUNHungary47927491189704435
24LOITOKARI PekkaFINFinland48324486249694336
25PUIG ChristelFRAFrance4938475349684732
26JARVENPAA MarkoFINFinland47728490209674929
27RAVNJAK UrbanSLOSlovenia48423481309654434
28DASOVIC DarkoCROCroatia4939470359634731
29KUZNETSOV BorisRUSRussian Federation47729483289604333
30LILLESAETER OddNORNorway47231485259574631
31TARASOV VictorRUSRussian Federation46832484279523939
32WILDMANN ThomasAUTAustria47330477329503444
33SZEDLAR JanosHUNHungary46733482299494032
34VAAJAMAKI VesaFINFinland46234480319423933
35SLOT PeterDENDenmark46135475339363340
36BARANAUSKAS MindaugasLTULithuania45036469369193532
37SKUBENICS JanisLATLatvia42637424378501729
38DLESEK PetrCZECzech Republic37638413387891725