European 3D ArcheryChampionships European 3D ArcheryChampionships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Tallinn (EST), from 15-09-2014 to 20-09-2014
European 3D ArcheryChampionships
Start List by Target
 
White Course - Compound/Instinctive
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AOBLAK DorotejaSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive Women
1BCAPRETTA FrancescaITAITALYInstinctive Women
1CMOLNARNE TOTH SzilviaHUNHUNGARYInstinctive Women
1DBACKMAN UlrikaSWESWEDENInstinctive Women
2ABARRAULT Marie-LineFRAFRANCEInstinctive Women
2BFORNI MarilenaITAITALYInstinctive Women
2CPEREZ GARRIDO BegonaESPSPAINInstinctive Women
2DGYORGYNE KERESZT PiroskaHUNHUNGARYInstinctive Women
3ABASSI IuanaITAITALYInstinctive Women
3BKOORT KadiESTESTONIAInstinctive Women
3CLAPTEVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive Women
3DBINDEROVA TatianaSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive Women
4ACARLSSON EijvorSWESWEDENInstinctive Women
4BKIRKEGAARD Lone WolfDENDENMARKInstinctive Women
4CLEBEDEVA DinaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive Women
4DLAKE MichaelaGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive Women
5AFALETTI GiulianoITAITALYInstinctive Men
5BPEDERSEN Roar AulieNORNORWAYInstinctive Men
5CPARSCHISEK AlexanderAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Men
5DMADURKAY PetrCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive Men
6AGOMEZ GARATE JuanESPSPAINInstinctive Men
6BCARLSSON BoSWESWEDENInstinctive Men
6CKLAAPBAKKEN OlaNORNORWAYInstinctive Men
6DOCENASEK WolfgangAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Men
7ALAPSINS EduardsLATLATVIAInstinctive Men
7BFEICHTINGER RainerAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Men
7CVICINI DavideITAITALYInstinctive Men
7DKOCMAN MarjanSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive Men
8APITTALUGA FabioITAITALYInstinctive Men
8BJEZDIK RobertCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive Men
8CMALEK LubomirSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive Men
8DNIELSEN Jan E.DENDENMARKInstinctive Men
9ALEONOV MikhailRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive Men
9BADET SteveFRAFRANCEInstinctive Men
9CBAGGE HenningDENDENMARKInstinctive Men
9DLAUREN AareESTESTONIAInstinctive Men
10AJELINEK JosefCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive Men
10BCHRISTIANSEN FrankDENDENMARKInstinctive Men
10CSINKEVICIUS GediminasLTULITHUANIAInstinctive Men
10DGOGOLEV JevgeniESTESTONIAInstinctive Men
11ABIANCHI SoniaITAITALYCompound Women
11BMERIDA MORENO ShenaidaESPSPAINCompound Women
11CMAKKONEN SusannaFINFINLANDCompound Women
11DLEBEDEVA AlexandraRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Women
12AFINESSI MonicaITAITALYCompound Women
12BOLOFSSON IngridSWESWEDENCompound Women
12CSABITZER MichaelaAUTAUSTRIACompound Women
12DLANTEE AnneFINFINLANDCompound Women
13AFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women
13BSODERSTEN LisaSWESWEDENCompound Women
13CROZMANEC DarjaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
13DGIRARD JulieFRAFRANCECompound Women
14AZALITE AgateLATLATVIACompound Women
14BPETROVA TatianaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Women
14CHEYLEN GreetBELBELGIUMCompound Women
14DPOPP AiliESTESTONIACompound Women
15AKOHAVA Rita-AnetteESTESTONIACompound Women
15BEFREMOVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Women
15CSKUBENICS JanisLATLATVIACompound Men
15DDLESEK PetrCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men
16ATURSIC SlavkoSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
16BANDERSEN StigDENDENMARKCompound Men
16CLIE EivindNORNORWAYCompound Men
16DMUSTAPIC IvanCROCROATIACompound Men
17ACOLE GaryGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
17BMERIDA RODRIGUEZ JoaquinESPSPAINCompound Men
17CGIORCELLI SilvioITAITALYCompound Men
17DPUIG ChristelFRAFRANCECompound Men
18ADASOVIC DarkoCROCROATIACompound Men
18BSBRODOV MikhailRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Men
18CPOMPEO AntonioITAITALYCompound Men
18DNORDSVAHN LennartSWESWEDENCompound Men
19AGALLO RaffaeleITAITALYCompound Men
19BRESSAR EvertESTESTONIACompound Men
19CGONDAN GyorgyHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
19DGRIVOTET ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Men
20AHED LennartSWESWEDENCompound Men
20BOYEN EddieNORNORWAYCompound Men
20CSTARCEVIC BrankoCROCROATIACompound Men
20DKENT KristoESTESTONIACompound Men
21ASABITZER JohannesAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
21BSTEFFENSEN JacobDENDENMARKCompound Men
21CRAVNJAK UrbanSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
21DLOITOKARI PekkaFINFINLANDCompound Men
22ABITTERMANN KlausAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
22BTORMIS PriitESTESTONIACompound Men
22CKIRALY GaborHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
22DJARVENPAA MarkoFINFINLANDCompound Men
23AKUZNETSOV BorisRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Men
23BWILDMANN ThomasAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
23CLILLESAETER OddNORNORWAYCompound Men
23DSZEDLAR JanosHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
24ATARASOV VictorRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Men
24BVAAJAMAKI VesaFINFINLANDCompound Men
24CSLOT PeterDENDENMARKCompound Men
24DBARANAUSKAS MindaugasLTULITHUANIACompound Men
bis 4AVANKER HeidiESTESTONIAInstinctive Women
bis 4BZAKIRYANOVA AnnaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive Women
bis 4CCELMINA JulijaLATLATVIAInstinctive Women
bis 10AROSOK NilsNORNORWAYInstinctive Men
bis 10BKLEIN VasiliiRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive Men
bis 10CROOTS AntiESTESTONIAInstinctive Men
bis 10DVALCIUKAS JonasLTULITHUANIAInstinctive Men
Yellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ABARBARO GiuliaITAITALYLongbow Women
1BGARRIDO LAZARO EncarnaESPSPAINLongbow Women
1CSIRKEL-SUVISTE IngeESTESTONIALongbow Women
1DPERRINEL FrancoiseFRAFRANCELongbow Women
2AKELL YlleESTESTONIALongbow Women
2BRIZZI DonatellaITAITALYLongbow Women
2CROEPSTORFF Josefine DeDENDENMARKLongbow Women
2DFINNOY IrisNORNORWAYLongbow Women
3ATESIO MarinaITAITALYLongbow Women
3BSLEIGHT LesleyGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow Women
3CKUZMENKOVA AnnaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow Women
3DHOLSTEIN SabinaDENDENMARKLongbow Women
4AMORTIER PatriciaBELBELGIUMLongbow Women
4BSKUDSTRUP Tanja DinesenDENDENMARKLongbow Women
4CWILLIAMS EmilyGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow Women
4DKASS AnneliESTESTONIALongbow Women
5APITSCHMANN DorisAUTAUSTRIALongbow Women
5BSAVILUOTO Leena KaarinaSWESWEDENLongbow Women
5CLAREVA LiudmilaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow Women
5DNOLIMAL RenataSLOSLOVENIALongbow Women
6AMOLNAR JozsefHUNHUNGARYLongbow Men
6BPONTREMOLESI MarcoITAITALYLongbow Men
6CGARDEUR RobinFRAFRANCELongbow Men
6DLYSGAARD JesDENDENMARKLongbow Men
7AFORNASIER DaniloITAITALYLongbow Men
7BHANUS TomasCZECZECH REPUBLICLongbow Men
7CVERRIER SergeBELBELGIUMLongbow Men
7DPAHLM Per IvarNORNORWAYLongbow Men
8AWILHELMSTAETTER ChristianAUTAUSTRIALongbow Men
8BDONDI AlfredoITAITALYLongbow Men
8COSTEN PavelCZECZECH REPUBLICLongbow Men
8DPLOUGMAND SoerenDENDENMARKLongbow Men
9ARAINER KurtAUTAUSTRIALongbow Men
9BERDAL OveNORNORWAYLongbow Men
9CKONIG RadekSVKSLOVAKIALongbow Men
9DSAVELIEV MikhailRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow Men
10AANZJOEN SteinNORNORWAYLongbow Men
10BROBL HelgeAUTAUSTRIALongbow Men
10CPODDEVALIN MikhailRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow Men
10DGMAZ RankoCROCROATIALongbow Men
11ANIELSEN Tom Hauberg RaskDENDENMARKLongbow Men
11BBINDER DusanSVKSLOVAKIALongbow Men
11CIRIARTE LARUMBE Jose LuisESPSPAINLongbow Men
11DTAMMIK OlavESTESTONIALongbow Men
12ALEHTINEN JarkkoFINFINLANDLongbow Men
12BGORSIC Karli AndrejSLOSLOVENIALongbow Men
12CWALLNER Stig-GoranSWESWEDENLongbow Men
12DHANSMANN MaarioESTESTONIALongbow Men
13ADEBARD Jean-ChristopheFRAFRANCELongbow Men
13BMYSIAK StefanSVKSLOVAKIALongbow Men
13CVILISTERS ArmandsLATLATVIALongbow Men
13DBURKE StevenGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow Men
14ATOOMLA AvoESTESTONIALongbow Men
14BTUOVINEN JormaFINFINLANDLongbow Men
14CKLANCAR AntonSLOSLOVENIALongbow Men
15AKORAB LadislavCZECZECH REPUBLICLongbow Men
15BNAUMAVICIUS VitalijusLTULITHUANIALongbow Men
15COKU OkuSLOSLOVENIALongbow Men
16AGAUTHE ChristineFRAFRANCEBarebow Women
16BIZGORSEK AndrejaSLOSLOVENIABarebow Women
16CBJORKLUND LinaSWESWEDENBarebow Women
16DROGAZZO MariannaITAITALYBarebow Women
17ARICEVUTO RosalbaITAITALYBarebow Women
17BKENT TriinESTESTONIABarebow Women
17CNILSSON JessicaSWESWEDENBarebow Women
17DKOVACSNE BULIN AndreaHUNHUNGARYBarebow Women
18ANOZIGLIA CinziaITAITALYBarebow Women
18BVERSTAPPEN DorienBELBELGIUMBarebow Women
18CSAVENKOVA MariaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONBarebow Women
18DPORTE ChantalFRAFRANCEBarebow Women
19AMACKOVA MartinaCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow Women
19BRODIONOVA MariaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONBarebow Women
19CLEIVONEN SannaFINFINLANDBarebow Women
19DUUSMAA AnuESTESTONIABarebow Women
20AMAJEROVA VeraCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow Women
20BMITRJAIKINA MonikaESTESTONIABarebow Women
20CNOVI KarinAUTAUSTRIABarebow Women
20DSAKALYTE SimonaLTULITHUANIABarebow Women
21AZAKOVA EvaCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow Women
21BGARCIA FERNANDEZ DavidESPSPAINBarebow Men
21CLESKINEN TimoFINFINLANDBarebow Men
21DBERTI FerruccioITAITALYBarebow Men
22AVIGH CsabaHUNHUNGARYBarebow Men
22BGIANNINI AlessandroITAITALYBarebow Men
22CMARTIN TEYSSIER DavidFRAFRANCEBarebow Men
22DSTEINWENDER AloisAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
23AAXEFLOD MatsSWESWEDENBarebow Men
23BLARSEN ClausDENDENMARKBarebow Men
23CKOCOUREK RichardCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow Men
23DDARKHANOV ValentinRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONBarebow Men
24AJUNEVICIUS MindaugasLTULITHUANIABarebow Men
24BATONEN AleksanderESTESTONIABarebow Men
24CMALYSHEV MaximRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONBarebow Men
24DJURGAITIS AidasLTULITHUANIABarebow Men
bis 5AANTMAN ViolaSWESWEDENLongbow Women
bis 5BPAVLOVA MairitaLATLATVIALongbow Women
bis 5CFRANZ SimoneAUTAUSTRIALongbow Women
bis 5DGUTHRIE VivienGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow Women
bis 15ADUMCIUS AudriusLTULITHUANIALongbow Men
bis 15BKUZMIN SergeyRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow Men
bis 15CMOROZKOV SamirLATLATVIALongbow Men
bis 21ASEIMANDI GiuseppeITAITALYBarebow Men
bis 21BJUANOLA CODINA SebastianESPSPAINBarebow Men
bis 21CLINDROTH MikaelSWESWEDENBarebow Men
bis 21DKARI Hannu HFINFINLANDBarebow Men
bis 22AJENSEN Torben CramerDENDENMARKBarebow Men
bis 22BLAURAIRE BrunoFRAFRANCEBarebow Men
bis 22CREITHMAIER ChristianAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
bis 22DMOSIN VladimirLTULITHUANIABarebow Men
bis 23AEHRENREITER JosefAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
bis 23BKALUGIN ViacheslavRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONBarebow Men
bis 23CJURIK MarianCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow Men
bis 23DPETROVIC ZoranCROCROATIABarebow Men