European 3D ArcheryChampionships European 3D ArcheryChampionships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Tallinn (EST), from 15-09-2014 to 20-09-2014
European 3D ArcheryChampionships
Entries by Country
 
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BITTERMANN Klaus22ACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
EHRENREITER Josefbis 23ABarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
FEICHTINGER Rainer7BInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
FRANZ Simonebis 5CLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
NOVI Karin20CBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
OCENASEK Wolfgang6DInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
PARSCHISEK Alexander5CInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
PITSCHMANN Doris5ALongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
RAINER Kurt9ALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
REITHMAIER Christianbis 22CBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
ROBL Helge10BLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SABITZER Johannes21ACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
SABITZER Michaela12CCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
STEINWENDER Alois22DBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
WILDMANN Thomas23BCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
WILHELMSTAETTER Christian8ALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
HEYLEN Greet14CCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
MORTIER Patricia4ALongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
VERRIER Serge7CLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
VERSTAPPEN Dorien18BBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DASOVIC Darko18ACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
GMAZ Ranko10DLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
MUSTAPIC Ivan16DCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
PETROVIC Zoranbis 23DBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
STARCEVIC Branko20CCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
DLESEK Petr15DCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
HANUS Tomas7BLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
JELINEK Josef10AInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
JEZDIK Robert8BInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
JURIK Marianbis 23CBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KOCOUREK Richard23CBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KORAB Ladislav15ALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
MACKOVA Martina19ABarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
MADURKAY Petr5DInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
MAJEROVA Vera20ABarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
OSTEN Pavel8CLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
ZAKOVA Eva21ABarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSEN Stig16BCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
BAGGE Henning9CInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
CHRISTIANSEN Frank10BInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
HOLSTEIN Sabina3DLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
JENSEN Torben Cramerbis 22ABarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KIRKEGAARD Lone Wolf4BInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LARSEN Claus23BBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
LYSGAARD Jes6DLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
NIELSEN Jan E.8DInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
NIELSEN Tom Hauberg Rask11ALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
PLOUGMAND Soeren8DLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
ROEPSTORFF Josefine De2CLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SKUDSTRUP Tanja Dinesen4BLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SLOT Peter24CCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
STEFFENSEN Jacob21BCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David21BBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna1BLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
GOMEZ GARATE Juan6AInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
IRIARTE LARUMBE Jose Luis11CLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
JUANOLA CODINA Sebastianbis 21BBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
MERIDA MORENO Shenaida11BCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
MERIDA RODRIGUEZ Joaquin17BCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
PEREZ GARRIDO Begona2CInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ATONEN Aleksander24BBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
GOGOLEV Jevgeni10DInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
HANSMANN Maario12DLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KASS Anneli4DLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KELL Ylle2ALongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KENT Kristo20DCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
KENT Triin17BBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KOHAVA Rita-Anette15ACompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
KOORT Kadi3BInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LAUREN Aare9DInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
MITRJAIKINA Monika20BBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
POPP Aili14DCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
RESSAR Evert19BCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
ROOTS Antibis 10CInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
SIRKEL-SUVISTE Inge1CLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
TAMMIK Olav11DLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
TOOMLA Avo14ALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
TORMIS Priit22BCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
UUSMAA Anu19DBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
VANKER Heidibis 4AInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
JARVENPAA Marko22DCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
KARI Hannu Hbis 21DBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
LANTEE Anne12DCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LEHTINEN Jarkko12ALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
LEIVONEN Sanna19CBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
LESKINEN Timo21CBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
LOITOKARI Pekka21DCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
MAKKONEN Susanna11CCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
TUOVINEN Jorma14BLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
VAAJAMAKI Vesa24BCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADET Steve9BInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
BARRAULT Marie-Line2AInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
DEBARD Jean-Christophe13ALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
GARDEUR Robin6CLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
GAUTHE Christine16ABarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
GIRARD Julie13DCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
GRIVOTET Christophe19DCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LAURAIRE Brunobis 22BBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
MARTIN TEYSSIER David22CBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
PERRINEL Francoise1DLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
PORTE Chantal18DBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
PUIG Christel17DCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURKE Steven13DLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
COLE Gary17ACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
GUTHRIE Vivienbis 5DLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
LAKE Michaela4DInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
SLEIGHT Lesley3BLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
WILLIAMS Emily4CLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
GONDAN Gyorgy19CCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
GYORGYNE KERESZT Piroska2DInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
KIRALY Gabor22CCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
KOVACSNE BULIN Andrea17DBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
MOLNAR Jozsef6ALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
MOLNARNE TOTH Szilvia1CInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
SZEDLAR Janos23DCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
VIGH Csaba22ABarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBARO Giulia1ALongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
BASSI Iuana3AInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
BERTI Ferruccio21DBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
BIANCHI Sonia11ACompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
CAPRETTA Francesca1BInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
DONDI Alfredo8BLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
FALETTI Giuliano5AInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
FINESSI Monica12ACompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
FORNASIER Danilo7ALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
FORNI Marilena2BInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
FRANCHINI Irene13ACompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
GALLO Raffaele19ACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
GIANNINI Alessandro22BBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
GIORCELLI Silvio17CCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
NOZIGLIA Cinzia18ABarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
PITTALUGA Fabio8AInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
POMPEO Antonio18CCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
PONTREMOLESI Marco6BLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
RICEVUTO Rosalba17ABarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
RIZZI Donatella2BLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
ROGAZZO Marianna16DBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SEIMANDI Giuseppebis 21ABarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
TESIO Marina3ALongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
VICINI Davide7CInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CELMINA Julijabis 4CInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LAPSINS Eduards7AInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
MOROZKOV Samirbis 15CLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
PAVLOVA Mairitabis 5BLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SKUBENICS Janis15CCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
VILISTERS Armands13CLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
ZALITE Agate14ACompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LTULITHUANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARANAUSKAS Mindaugas24DCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
DUMCIUS Audriusbis 15ALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
JUNEVICIUS Mindaugas24ABarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
JURGAITIS Aidas24DBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
MOSIN Vladimirbis 22DBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
NAUMAVICIUS Vitalijus15BLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SAKALYTE Simona20DBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SINKEVICIUS Gediminas10CInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
VALCIUKAS Jonasbis 10DInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANZJOEN Stein10ALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
ERDAL Ove9BLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
FINNOY Iris2DLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KLAAPBAKKEN Ola6CInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LIE Eivind16CCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LILLESAETER Odd23CCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
OYEN Eddie20BCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
PAHLM Per Ivar7DLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
PEDERSEN Roar Aulie5BInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
ROSOK Nilsbis 10AInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
RUSRUSSIAN FEDERATION
Name
Target
Event
Session
DARKHANOV Valentin23DBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
EFREMOVA Svetlana15BCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
KALUGIN Viacheslavbis 23BBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KLEIN Vasiliibis 10BInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
KUZMENKOVA Anna3CLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KUZMIN Sergeybis 15BLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KUZNETSOV Boris23ACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LAPTEVA Svetlana3CInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LAREVA Liudmila5CLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
LEBEDEVA Alexandra11DCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LEBEDEVA Dina4CInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LEONOV Mikhail9AInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
MALYSHEV Maxim24CBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
PETROVA Tatiana14BCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
PODDEVALIN Mikhail10CLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
RODIONOVA Maria19BBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SAVELIEV Mikhail9DLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SAVENKOVA Maria18CBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SBRODOV Mikhail18BCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
TARASOV Victor24ACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
ZAKIRYANOVA Annabis 4BInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GORSIC Karli Andrej12BLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
IZGORSEK Andreja16BBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KLANCAR Anton14CLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KOCMAN Marjan7DInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
NOLIMAL Renata5DLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
OBLAK Doroteja1AInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
OKU Oku15CLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
RAVNJAK Urban21CCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
ROZMANEC Darja13CCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
TURSIC Slavko16ACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BINDER Dusan11BLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
BINDEROVA Tatiana3DInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
KONIG Radek9CLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
MALEK Lubomir8CInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
MYSIAK Stefan13BLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANTMAN Violabis 5ALongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
AXEFLOD Mats23ABarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
BACKMAN Ulrika1DInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
BJORKLUND Lina16CBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
CARLSSON Bo6BInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
CARLSSON Eijvor4AInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
HED Lennart20ACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LINDROTH Mikaelbis 21CBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
NILSSON Jessica17CBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
NORDSVAHN Lennart18DCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
OLOFSSON Ingrid12BCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
SAVILUOTO Leena Kaarina5BLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SODERSTEN Lisa13BCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
WALLNER Stig-Goran12CLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow