European 3D ArcheryChampionships European 3D ArcheryChampionships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Tallinn (EST), from 15-09-2014 to 20-09-2014
European 3D ArcheryChampionships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C - D - E - F
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ADET Steve9BFRAFRANCEInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
ANDERSEN Stig16BDENDENMARKCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
ANTMAN Violabis 5ASWESWEDENLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
ANZJOEN Stein10ANORNORWAYLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
ATONEN Aleksander24BESTESTONIABarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
AXEFLOD Mats23ASWESWEDENBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
BACKMAN Ulrika1DSWESWEDENInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
BAGGE Henning9CDENDENMARKInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
BARANAUSKAS Mindaugas24DLTULITHUANIACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
BARBARO Giulia1AITAITALYLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
BARRAULT Marie-Line2AFRAFRANCEInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
BASSI Iuana3AITAITALYInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
BERTI Ferruccio21DITAITALYBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
BIANCHI Sonia11AITAITALYCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
BINDER Dusan11BSVKSLOVAKIALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
BINDEROVA Tatiana3DSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
BITTERMANN Klaus22AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
BJORKLUND Lina16CSWESWEDENBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
BURKE Steven13DGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
CAPRETTA Francesca1BITAITALYInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
CARLSSON Bo6BSWESWEDENInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
CARLSSON Eijvor4ASWESWEDENInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
CELMINA Julijabis 4CLATLATVIAInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
CHRISTIANSEN Frank10BDENDENMARKInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
COLE Gary17AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
DARKHANOV Valentin23DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
DASOVIC Darko18ACROCROATIACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
DEBARD Jean-Christophe13AFRAFRANCELongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
DLESEK Petr15DCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
DONDI Alfredo8BITAITALYLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
DUMCIUS Audriusbis 15ALTULITHUANIALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
EFREMOVA Svetlana15BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
EHRENREITER Josefbis 23AAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
ERDAL Ove9BNORNORWAYLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
FALETTI Giuliano5AITAITALYInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
FEICHTINGER Rainer7BAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
FINESSI Monica12AITAITALYCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
FINNOY Iris2DNORNORWAYLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
FORNASIER Danilo7AITAITALYLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
FORNI Marilena2BITAITALYInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
FRANCHINI Irene13AITAITALYCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
FRANZ Simonebis 5CAUTAUSTRIALongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
G - H - I - J - K
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
GALLO Raffaele19AITAITALYCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David21BESPSPAINBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
GARDEUR Robin6CFRAFRANCELongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna1BESPSPAINLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
GAUTHE Christine16AFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
GIANNINI Alessandro22BITAITALYBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
GIORCELLI Silvio17CITAITALYCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
GIRARD Julie13DFRAFRANCECompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
GMAZ Ranko10DCROCROATIALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
GOGOLEV Jevgeni10DESTESTONIAInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
GOMEZ GARATE Juan6AESPSPAINInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
GONDAN Gyorgy19CHUNHUNGARYCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
GORSIC Karli Andrej12BSLOSLOVENIALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
GRIVOTET Christophe19DFRAFRANCECompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
GUTHRIE Vivienbis 5DGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
GYORGYNE KERESZT Piroska2DHUNHUNGARYInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
HANSMANN Maario12DESTESTONIALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
HANUS Tomas7BCZECZECH REPUBLICLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
HED Lennart20ASWESWEDENCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
HEYLEN Greet14CBELBELGIUMCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
HOLSTEIN Sabina3DDENDENMARKLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
IRIARTE LARUMBE Jose Luis11CESPSPAINLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
IZGORSEK Andreja16BSLOSLOVENIABarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
JARVENPAA Marko22DFINFINLANDCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
JELINEK Josef10ACZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
JENSEN Torben Cramerbis 22ADENDENMARKBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
JEZDIK Robert8BCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
JUANOLA CODINA Sebastianbis 21BESPSPAINBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
JUNEVICIUS Mindaugas24ALTULITHUANIABarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
JURGAITIS Aidas24DLTULITHUANIABarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
JURIK Marianbis 23CCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KALUGIN Viacheslavbis 23BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KARI Hannu Hbis 21DFINFINLANDBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KASS Anneli4DESTESTONIALongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KELL Ylle2AESTESTONIALongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KENT Kristo20DESTESTONIACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
KENT Triin17BESTESTONIABarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KIRALY Gabor22CHUNHUNGARYCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
KIRKEGAARD Lone Wolf4BDENDENMARKInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
KLAAPBAKKEN Ola6CNORNORWAYInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
KLANCAR Anton14CSLOSLOVENIALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KLEIN Vasiliibis 10BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
KOCMAN Marjan7DSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
KOCOUREK Richard23CCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KOHAVA Rita-Anette15AESTESTONIACompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
KONIG Radek9CSVKSLOVAKIALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KOORT Kadi3BESTESTONIAInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
KORAB Ladislav15ACZECZECH REPUBLICLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KOVACSNE BULIN Andrea17DHUNHUNGARYBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KUZMENKOVA Anna3CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KUZMIN Sergeybis 15BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
KUZNETSOV Boris23ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
L - M - N
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
LAKE Michaela4DGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LANTEE Anne12DFINFINLANDCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LAPSINS Eduards7ALATLATVIAInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LAPTEVA Svetlana3CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LAREVA Liudmila5CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
LARSEN Claus23BDENDENMARKBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
LAURAIRE Brunobis 22BFRAFRANCEBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
LAUREN Aare9DESTESTONIAInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LEBEDEVA Alexandra11DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LEBEDEVA Dina4CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LEHTINEN Jarkko12AFINFINLANDLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
LEIVONEN Sanna19CFINFINLANDBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
LEONOV Mikhail9ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LESKINEN Timo21CFINFINLANDBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
LIE Eivind16CNORNORWAYCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LILLESAETER Odd23CNORNORWAYCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LINDROTH Mikaelbis 21CSWESWEDENBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
LOITOKARI Pekka21DFINFINLANDCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
LYSGAARD Jes6DDENDENMARKLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
MACKOVA Martina19ACZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
MADURKAY Petr5DCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
MAJEROVA Vera20ACZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
MAKKONEN Susanna11CFINFINLANDCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
MALEK Lubomir8CSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
MALYSHEV Maxim24CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
MARTIN TEYSSIER David22CFRAFRANCEBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
MERIDA MORENO Shenaida11BESPSPAINCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
MERIDA RODRIGUEZ Joaquin17BESPSPAINCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
MITRJAIKINA Monika20BESTESTONIABarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
MOLNAR Jozsef6AHUNHUNGARYLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
MOLNARNE TOTH Szilvia1CHUNHUNGARYInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
MOROZKOV Samirbis 15CLATLATVIALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
MORTIER Patricia4ABELBELGIUMLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
MOSIN Vladimirbis 22DLTULITHUANIABarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
MUSTAPIC Ivan16DCROCROATIACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
MYSIAK Stefan13BSVKSLOVAKIALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
NAUMAVICIUS Vitalijus15BLTULITHUANIALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
NIELSEN Jan E.8DDENDENMARKInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
NIELSEN Tom Hauberg Rask11ADENDENMARKLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
NILSSON Jessica17CSWESWEDENBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
NOLIMAL Renata5DSLOSLOVENIALongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
NORDSVAHN Lennart18DSWESWEDENCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
NOVI Karin20CAUTAUSTRIABarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
NOZIGLIA Cinzia18AITAITALYBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
OBLAK Doroteja1ASLOSLOVENIAInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
OCENASEK Wolfgang6DAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
OKU Oku15CSLOSLOVENIALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
OLOFSSON Ingrid12BSWESWEDENCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
OSTEN Pavel8CCZECZECH REPUBLICLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
OYEN Eddie20BNORNORWAYCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
PAHLM Per Ivar7DNORNORWAYLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
PARSCHISEK Alexander5CAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
PAVLOVA Mairitabis 5BLATLATVIALongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
PEDERSEN Roar Aulie5BNORNORWAYInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
PEREZ GARRIDO Begona2CESPSPAINInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
PERRINEL Francoise1DFRAFRANCELongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
PETROVA Tatiana14BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
PETROVIC Zoranbis 23DCROCROATIABarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
PITSCHMANN Doris5AAUTAUSTRIALongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
PITTALUGA Fabio8AITAITALYInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
PLOUGMAND Soeren8DDENDENMARKLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
PODDEVALIN Mikhail10CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
POMPEO Antonio18CITAITALYCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
PONTREMOLESI Marco6BITAITALYLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
POPP Aili14DESTESTONIACompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
PORTE Chantal18DFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
PUIG Christel17DFRAFRANCECompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
RAINER Kurt9AAUTAUSTRIALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
RAVNJAK Urban21CSLOSLOVENIACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
REITHMAIER Christianbis 22CAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
RESSAR Evert19BESTESTONIACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
RICEVUTO Rosalba17AITAITALYBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
RIZZI Donatella2BITAITALYLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
ROBL Helge10BAUTAUSTRIALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
RODIONOVA Maria19BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
ROEPSTORFF Josefine De2CDENDENMARKLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
ROGAZZO Marianna16DITAITALYBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
ROOTS Antibis 10CESTESTONIAInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
ROSOK Nilsbis 10ANORNORWAYInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
ROZMANEC Darja13CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
SABITZER Johannes21AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
SABITZER Michaela12CAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
SAKALYTE Simona20DLTULITHUANIABarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SAVELIEV Mikhail9DRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SAVENKOVA Maria18CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SAVILUOTO Leena Kaarina5BSWESWEDENLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SBRODOV Mikhail18BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
SEIMANDI Giuseppebis 21AITAITALYBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SINKEVICIUS Gediminas10CLTULITHUANIAInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
SIRKEL-SUVISTE Inge1CESTESTONIALongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SKUBENICS Janis15CLATLATVIACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
SKUDSTRUP Tanja Dinesen4BDENDENMARKLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SLEIGHT Lesley3BGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SLOT Peter24CDENDENMARKCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
SODERSTEN Lisa13BSWESWEDENCompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
STARCEVIC Branko20CCROCROATIACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
STEFFENSEN Jacob21BDENDENMARKCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
STEINWENDER Alois22DAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
SZEDLAR Janos23DHUNHUNGARYCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
T - U - V - W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAMMIK Olav11DESTESTONIALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
TARASOV Victor24ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
TESIO Marina3AITAITALYLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
TOOMLA Avo14AESTESTONIALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
TORMIS Priit22BESTESTONIACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
TUOVINEN Jorma14BFINFINLANDLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
TURSIC Slavko16ASLOSLOVENIACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
UUSMAA Anu19DESTESTONIABarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
VAAJAMAKI Vesa24BFINFINLANDCompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
VALCIUKAS Jonasbis 10DLTULITHUANIAInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
VANKER Heidibis 4AESTESTONIAInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
VERRIER Serge7CBELBELGIUMLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
VERSTAPPEN Dorien18BBELBELGIUMBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
VICINI Davide7CITAITALYInstinctive MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
VIGH Csaba22AHUNHUNGARYBarebow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
VILISTERS Armands13CLATLATVIALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
WALLNER Stig-Goran12CSWESWEDENLongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
WILDMANN Thomas23BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
WILHELMSTAETTER Christian8AAUTAUSTRIALongbow MenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
WILLIAMS Emily4CGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
ZAKIRYANOVA Annabis 4BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive
ZAKOVA Eva21ACZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow WomenYellow Course - Barebow/Longbow
ZALITE Agate14ALATLATVIACompound WomenWhite Course - Compound/Instinctive