World University Archery Championships World University Archery Championships
World Archery (WA)
Legnica (POL), from 02-07-2014 to 5-07-2014
World University Archery Championships
Entries by Country
 
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JAMES Mitchell30CCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
POTTS Alec2ARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
POLL Stefan15BRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
SEGMEHL Martin16BRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
SOMMER Max21BCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
URL Sebastian20BCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
USCHOUNIG Daniel Sebastian19BCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
ZEINDL Ricarda18CRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANSIAUX Olivier14DRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
DEPOITIER Julien25DCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
DESSOY Catheline26CCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
PRIEELS Sarah25CCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
ROYEN Laurent13DRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
SCARCERIAUX Baptiste26DCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
VAN BULCK Mathias12DRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
ZOÉ Gobbels17ARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
BLRBELARUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIALIATSKI Dzianis2CRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna6CRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
KAROUKIN Anton15DRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
PRANEVICH Natallia4CRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
RAKSA Polina5CRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHENIER Virginie18ARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
VALLIÈRES Cassandra25DCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUDEC Miroslav7DRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
NOVOTNY Vojtech6DRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
PANIKOVA Zuzana7CRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
SUDRICHOVA Gabriela8CRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
VANECKOVA Jindriska9CRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
ZAPLETAL Jan8DRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
LUIK Siret17BRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
OJAMÄE Pearu Jakob17BRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
PÄRNAT Reena16BRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
HEPOLA Jaakko11ARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
HUHTALA Juuso9ARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
PYYLAMPI Tero10ARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANTOINE Thomas9CRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
DANIEL Lucas10CRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
LACROIX Emilie4BRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
LECOINTRE Laurie6BRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
SANNA Michael11CRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
SOBRY Felix28BCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
THOMAS Solenne5BRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AURORA-SMITH Amyce20CCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
GREENWOOD Hope Lauren19CCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
HARDING George Eric3BRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
MITCHELL Jordan David28DCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
MORGAN Ashe-Wynter Yiota4BRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
PRIOR Erin Elizabeth21CCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
SLATER Kieran5BRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
TAYLOR Thomas Anthony27DCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ENDRIZZI Martin29ACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
SCHALL Velia28BCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
SMITH John28CCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
D'AGOSTINO Katia22BCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
DORETTO Giada10CRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
FEBO Carlotta23BCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
FERRUA Isabella24BCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
FISSORE Matteo6CRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
LEOTTA Andrea24BCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
MANDIA Claudia12CRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
MANDIA Massimiliano7CRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
NESPOLI Mauro8CRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
PIANESI Lorenzo22BCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
RUGGIERO Gianluca23BCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
TANSELLA Francesca11CRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
IMAI Masaki3DRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
KATO Ayano9BRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
KOBAYASHI Sota30BCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
NAGAMINE Saori7BRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
ONIYAMA Naoya5DRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
OZAKI Hiroto4DRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
SUGIMOTO Tomomi8BRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JEON Hunyoung6DRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
KIM Hyeonju27ACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
KIM Jongho26BCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
KIM Nayeong25ACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
KIM Taeyoon27BCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
KIM Yongho13CRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
KU Daehan12CRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
PARK Jineok14CRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
SHIN Jeonghwa4DRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
SON Eunseon26ACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
WI Nayeon5DRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
YANG Youngho25BCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
LTULITUANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
POCIUNAITE Gerda18DRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
SLIAUTERIS Modestas18BRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
SVEDAS Vilius29CCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
MASMALAYSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDUL AZIS Azizul Azri30ACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
ABDULLAH Azuanis12ARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
ALWI Ahmad Aliff Fadhulullah23DCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
BAKRI Atiq Bazil3CRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
CHAM NONG Saritha21BCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
HASHIM Norhayati Al- Madihah19BCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
KAMARUDDIN Haziq5CRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
MAHMOD Siti Nurul Asiah13ARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
MOHD KAMRO Muhammad Shaiffuddin4CRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
MUHTAR Kurniadi24DCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
TAJUDDIN Adibah11ARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
ZAKARIA Sazatul Nadhirah20BCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ACUNA Omar21ACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
ALVAREZ MURILLO Luis Antonio16DRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
AVITIA MARTINEZ Mariana10ARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
CARDOSO LOPEZ Mario22ACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
GUERRERO ESPINOZA Tania Andrea8ARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
MADRID ROSALES Alexis20ACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
RAMIREZ CABALLERO Angel19ACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
SALINAS PEREA Stephanie21ACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
TREVINO RAMIREZ Gabriela Yazmin19ACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
URQUIDEZ MURRIETA Julio Cesar18DRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
VALENCIA TRUJILLO Alejandra9ARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
VIVAS ALCALA Pedro17DRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
MGLMONGOLIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren17ARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
BATKHUYAG Bud-Altai12DRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
ENKHJARGAL Unuzaya10DRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
ENKHTUR Enkhsaikhan16ARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
GANZORIG Myagmardorj15ARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
TSERENNADIMAD Bulgantuya11DRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARJEN Monden13ARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
BAREL Marten20CCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
LAAN Daisy15CRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
LAAN Sarina13CRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
MARKUS Raymon21CCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
REMIE Marc19CCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
VAN DIJK Claire14CRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
VAN WAKEREN Jeroen14ARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
VERMEULEN Jody26BCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
VOS Thomas12ARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
KVAMMEN Alida27CCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
LIE Eivind22DCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
LOEKKEBERGOEN Jarl Aleksander2BRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
FALDZINSKI Maciej7BRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
HUBENY Jakub27ACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
JANICKI Krzysztof28ACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
KUREK Adam29DCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
LESNIAK Renata24CCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
MARZEC Pawel6BRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
RZASA Joanna8DRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper8BRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
SZALANSKA Katarzyna23CCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
TYSZKO Paulina9DRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
ZARZYCKA Magdalena22CCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
ZURANSKA Adriana7DRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANILA Andrei-Marius6ARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
MARCU Razvan8ARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
POPESCU Alexandru Ionut7ARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVDEEVA Natalia25BCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
FILATOV Mikhail29BCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
OSIPOVA Elena16DRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
SOROKINA Valentina17DRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
SINSINGAPORE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAN Jing Ru16CRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
LOH Vanessa17CRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOZIC Brina4ARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
CERNE Toja28ACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den14BRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
KOMOCAR Jaka13BRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
STRAJHAR Klemen12BRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
TOMAT Najka6ARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
VERBIC Darja7ARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DUCHON Juraj11BRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
DUCHON Miroslav10BRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
HANZLIK Matus9BRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
HARCARIKOVA Lenka13DRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
LONGOVA Alexandra15DRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
LUCANICOVA Zuzana14DRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANIELSSON Mikael15CRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
JANGNÄS Erika18BRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
STAHLKRANTZ Dennis16CRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
STÅHLKRANTZ Sofie27BCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHANG Yao-Hsuan22CCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
HSIEH Meng-Ta23CCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
KUAN Meng-Chen20DCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
LI Chung-Huan5ARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
LI Guan-Jhih24CCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
LIN Shih-Chia15ARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
PAN Ming-Chia19DCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
PENG Shih-Cheng4ARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
TAN Ya-Ting14ARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
WANG Chia-Yin21DCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
YU Guan-Lin3ARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
YU Ting-Yen16ARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKDAG Aykut20DCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
ARSLAN Ebru28CCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
CAGIRAN Evren21DCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
COMEZ Emre19DCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOLSHAKOV Vladyslav26ACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
BORYSENKO Olena22DCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
DIAKOVA Viktoriia23DCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
GARAMOVA Rymma15BRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
LYAKHOVEN Igor18ARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
MOROZ Mykhailo24ACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
MOROZOVA Oleksandra24DCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
MYLCHENKO Nina14BRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
RODIONOVA Polina13BRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
USAUNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOUCHILLON Rachel12BRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
BRADLEY Justin25CCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
EGGERS Kacey24ACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
GREGORY Daniel27CCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
HASLEM Kent26CCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
JACKSON Hunter23ACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
KATES Lauren10BRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
KIM Edward9DRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
MICHAELS Kannsas22ACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
REQUA Matthew10DRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
STROUD Branduin11BRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
ZUMBO Matthew11DRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW