World University Archery Championships World University Archery Championships
World Archery (WA)
Legnica (POL), from 02-07-2014 to 5-07-2014
World University Archery Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C - D
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABDUL AZIS Azizul Azri30AMASMALAYSIACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
ABDULLAH Azuanis12AMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
ACUNA Omar21AMEXMEXICOCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
AKDAG Aykut20DTURTURKEYCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
ALVAREZ MURILLO Luis Antonio16DMEXMEXICORecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
ALWI Ahmad Aliff Fadhulullah23DMASMALAYSIACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
ANSIAUX Olivier14DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
ANTOINE Thomas9CFRAFRANCERecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
ARJEN Monden13ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
ARSLAN Ebru28CTURTURKEYCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
AURORA-SMITH Amyce20CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
AVDEEVA Natalia25BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
AVITIA MARTINEZ Mariana10AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren17AMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
BAKRI Atiq Bazil3CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
BAREL Marten20CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
BATKHUYAG Bud-Altai12DMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
BIALIATSKI Dzianis2CBLRBELARUSRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
BOLSHAKOV Vladyslav26AUKRUKRAINECompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
BORYSENKO Olena22DUKRUKRAINECompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
BOUCHILLON Rachel12BUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
BOZIC Brina4ASLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
BRADLEY Justin25CUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
CAGIRAN Evren21DTURTURKEYCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
CARDOSO LOPEZ Mario22AMEXMEXICOCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
CERNE Toja28ASLOSLOVENIACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
CHAM NONG Saritha21BMASMALAYSIACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
CHAN Jing Ru16CSINSINGAPORERecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
CHANG Yao-Hsuan22CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
CHENIER Virginie18ACANCANADARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
COMEZ Emre19DTURTURKEYCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
D'AGOSTINO Katia22BITAITALYCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
DANIEL Lucas10CFRAFRANCERecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
DANIELSSON Mikael15CSWESWEDENRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
DANILA Andrei-Marius6AROUROMANIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
DEPOITIER Julien25DBELBELGIUMCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
DESSOY Catheline26CBELBELGIUMCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
DIAKOVA Viktoriia23DUKRUKRAINECompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
DORETTO Giada10CITAITALYRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
DUCHON Juraj11BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
DUCHON Miroslav10BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna6CBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
E - F - G - H - I - J - K
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
EGGERS Kacey24AUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
ENDRIZZI Martin29AGERGERMANYCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
ENKHJARGAL Unuzaya10DMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
ENKHTUR Enkhsaikhan16AMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
FALDZINSKI Maciej7BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
FEBO Carlotta23BITAITALYCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
FERRUA Isabella24BITAITALYCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
FILATOV Mikhail29BRUSRUSSIACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
FISSORE Matteo6CITAITALYRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
GANZORIG Myagmardorj15AMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
GARAMOVA Rymma15BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
GREENWOOD Hope Lauren19CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
GREGORY Daniel27CUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
GUERRERO ESPINOZA Tania Andrea8AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den14BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
HANZLIK Matus9BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
HARCARIKOVA Lenka13DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
HARDING George Eric3BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
HASHIM Norhayati Al- Madihah19BMASMALAYSIACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
HASLEM Kent26CUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
HEPOLA Jaakko11AFINFINLANDRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
HSIEH Meng-Ta23CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
HUBENY Jakub27APOLPOLANDCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
HUDEC Miroslav7DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
HUHTALA Juuso9AFINFINLANDRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
IMAI Masaki3DJPNJAPANRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
JACKSON Hunter23AUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
JAMES Mitchell30CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
JANGNÄS Erika18BSWESWEDENRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
JANICKI Krzysztof28APOLPOLANDCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
JEON Hunyoung6DKORKOREARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
KAMARUDDIN Haziq5CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
KAROUKIN Anton15DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
KATES Lauren10BUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
KATO Ayano9BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
KIM Edward9DUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
KIM Hyeonju27AKORKOREACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
KIM Jongho26BKORKOREACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
KIM Nayeong25AKORKOREACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
KIM Taeyoon27BKORKOREACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
KIM Yongho13CKORKOREARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
KOBAYASHI Sota30BJPNJAPANCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
KOMOCAR Jaka13BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
KU Daehan12CKORKOREARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
KUAN Meng-Chen20DTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
KUREK Adam29DPOLPOLANDCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
KVAMMEN Alida27CNORNORWAYCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
L - M - N - O
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
LAAN Daisy15CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
LAAN Sarina13CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
LACROIX Emilie4BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
LECOINTRE Laurie6BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
LEOTTA Andrea24BITAITALYCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
LESNIAK Renata24CPOLPOLANDCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
LI Chung-Huan5ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
LI Guan-Jhih24CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
LIE Eivind22DNORNORWAYCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
LIN Shih-Chia15ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
LOEKKEBERGOEN Jarl Aleksander2BNORNORWAYRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
LOH Vanessa17CSINSINGAPORERecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
LONGOVA Alexandra15DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
LUCANICOVA Zuzana14DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
LUIK Siret17BESTESTONIARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
LYAKHOVEN Igor18AUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
MADRID ROSALES Alexis20AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
MAHMOD Siti Nurul Asiah13AMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
MANDIA Claudia12CITAITALYRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
MANDIA Massimiliano7CITAITALYRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
MARCU Razvan8AROUROMANIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
MARKUS Raymon21CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
MARZEC Pawel6BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
MICHAELS Kannsas22AUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
MITCHELL Jordan David28DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
MOHD KAMRO Muhammad Shaiffuddin4CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
MORGAN Ashe-Wynter Yiota4BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
MOROZ Mykhailo24AUKRUKRAINECompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
MOROZOVA Oleksandra24DUKRUKRAINECompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
MUHTAR Kurniadi24DMASMALAYSIACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
MYLCHENKO Nina14BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
NAGAMINE Saori7BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
NESPOLI Mauro8CITAITALYRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
NOVOTNY Vojtech6DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
OJAMÄE Pearu Jakob17BESTESTONIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
ONIYAMA Naoya5DJPNJAPANRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
OSIPOVA Elena16DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
OZAKI Hiroto4DJPNJAPANRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
PAN Ming-Chia19DTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
PANIKOVA Zuzana7CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
PARK Jineok14CKORKOREARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
PÄRNAT Reena16BESTESTONIARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
PENG Shih-Cheng4ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
PIANESI Lorenzo22BITAITALYCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
POCIUNAITE Gerda18DLTULITUANIARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
POLL Stefan15BAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
POPESCU Alexandru Ionut7AROUROMANIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
POTTS Alec2AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
PRANEVICH Natallia4CBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
PRIEELS Sarah25CBELBELGIUMCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
PRIOR Erin Elizabeth21CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
PYYLAMPI Tero10AFINFINLANDRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
RAKSA Polina5CBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
RAMIREZ CABALLERO Angel19AMEXMEXICOCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
REMIE Marc19CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
REQUA Matthew10DUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
RODIONOVA Polina13BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
ROYEN Laurent13DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
RUGGIERO Gianluca23BITAITALYCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
RZASA Joanna8DPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
SALINAS PEREA Stephanie21AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
SANNA Michael11CFRAFRANCERecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
SCARCERIAUX Baptiste26DBELBELGIUMCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
SCHALL Velia28BGERGERMANYCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
SEGMEHL Martin16BAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
SHIN Jeonghwa4DKORKOREARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper8BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
SLATER Kieran5BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
SLIAUTERIS Modestas18BLTULITUANIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
SMITH John28CIRLIRELANDCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
SOBRY Felix28BFRAFRANCECompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
SOMMER Max21BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
SON Eunseon26AKORKOREACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
SOROKINA Valentina17DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
STAHLKRANTZ Dennis16CSWESWEDENRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
STÅHLKRANTZ Sofie27BSWESWEDENCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
STRAJHAR Klemen12BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
STROUD Branduin11BUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
SUDRICHOVA Gabriela8CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
SUGIMOTO Tomomi8BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
SVEDAS Vilius29CLTULITUANIACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
SZALANSKA Katarzyna23CPOLPOLANDCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
T - U - V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAJUDDIN Adibah11AMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
TAN Ya-Ting14ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
TANSELLA Francesca11CITAITALYRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
TAYLOR Thomas Anthony27DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
THOMAS Solenne5BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
TOMAT Najka6ASLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
TREVINO RAMIREZ Gabriela Yazmin19AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
TSERENNADIMAD Bulgantuya11DMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
TYSZKO Paulina9DPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
URL Sebastian20BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
URQUIDEZ MURRIETA Julio Cesar18DMEXMEXICORecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
USCHOUNIG Daniel Sebastian19BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
VALENCIA TRUJILLO Alejandra9AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
VALLIÈRES Cassandra25DCANCANADACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
VAN BULCK Mathias12DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
VAN DIJK Claire14CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
VAN WAKEREN Jeroen14ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
VANECKOVA Jindriska9CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
VERBIC Darja7ASLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
VERMEULEN Jody26BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
VIVAS ALCALA Pedro17DMEXMEXICORecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
VOS Thomas12ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
WANG Chia-Yin21DTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
WI Nayeon5DKORKOREARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
YANG Youngho25BKORKOREACompound MenRanking Round RW-CM
YU Guan-Lin3ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
YU Ting-Yen16ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
ZAKARIA Sazatul Nadhirah20BMASMALAYSIACompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
ZAPLETAL Jan8DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
ZARZYCKA Magdalena22CPOLPOLANDCompound WomenRanking Round RM-CW
ZEINDL Ricarda18CAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
ZOÉ Gobbels17ABELBELGIUMRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM
ZUMBO Matthew11DUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve MenRanking Round RM-CW
ZURANSKA Adriana7DPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRanking Round RW-CM